Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plewiński Adam | Banino | Polska | Bieg Majtka | Chabrowe Wilczki | |
2 | Plewińska Anastazja | Banino | Polska | Bieg Majtka | Chabrowe Wilczki | |
3 | Plewiński Adam | Banino | Polska | Bieg Majtka | Chabrowe Wilczki | |
4 | Maramorosz Zuzia | Bojano | Polska | Bieg Starszego-Marynarza | ||
5 | Maramorosz Dominika | Bojano | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
6 | Kierska Melania | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Starszego-Marynarza | ||
7 | Kierska Anastazja | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
8 | Kierski Marcel | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
9 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | ||
10 | Gawrysiak Robert | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
11 | Lis Alicja | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | Szkoła Podstawowa 35 | |
12 | Mikołajewska Amelka | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg Marynarza | Elektonicznezapisy.pl Team | |
13 | Stankiewicz Filip | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
14 | Stankiewicz Ada | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg Marynarza | ||
15 | WITOSŁAWSKA Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Komandora | Gala | |
16 | Grabowski Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | www.familyweekend.pl | |
17 | Jastrzębski Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Starszego-Marynarza | ||
18 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
19 | Kaleta Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Komandora | ||
20 | Kaleta Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Bosmana | ||
21 | Lehki Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Admirała | ||
22 | Łaguna Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | Elektonicznezapisy.pl Team | |
23 | Łukwińska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Bosmana | ||
24 | Łukwiński Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
25 | Łukwiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Starszego-Marynarza | ||
26 | Zduńczyk Bruno | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Bosmana | ||
27 | Mongird Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
28 | Mongird Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Marynarza | ||
29 | Walas Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | ||
30 | Świgost Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
31 | Sobczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
32 | Sobczak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Bosmana | ||
33 | Sobczak Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
34 | Antoniewicz Kaja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | SP 17 Gdynia 3A | |
35 | Babińska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
36 | Babiński Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana | ||
37 | Baraniak Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
38 | Baraniak Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
39 | Barzowski Bruno | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Starszego-Marynarza | ||
40 | Baturo-Krawczyk Amir | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Starszego-Marynarza | ||
41 | Bemowski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | AP Gdynia | |
42 | Białogrodzki Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia | |
43 | Błaż Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
44 | Bomba Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Marynarza | Elektonicznezapisy.pl Team | |
45 | Bomba Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | Akademia Piłkarska Bałtyk Gdynia | |
46 | Borek Gabriela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Marynarza | ||
47 | Borek Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana | ||
48 | Buja Michal | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
49 | Czajka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | KInO Rekin | |
50 | Czerwiński Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
51 | Dancewicz Amelka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | Szkoła podstawowa nr 31 | |
52 | Długowska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
53 | Dolistowska Dagny | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Starszego-Marynarza | ||
54 | Dorochowicz Olga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Starszego-Marynarza | DOROCH.PL TEAM | |
55 | DOSTATNI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg Bosmana | ||
56 | DOSTATNI FRANCISZEK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
57 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | ||
58 | Faljewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
59 | Faljewski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
60 | Faljewski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
61 | Gadzała Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
62 | Gadzała Urszula | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
63 | Gadzała Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
64 | Gałuszyńska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
65 | Gałuszyńska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana | ||
66 | Gawrylczyk Selena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
67 | Gawrylczyk Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | ||
68 | Gawrysiak Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | ||
69 | Gawrysiak Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | ||
70 | Gill Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
71 | Godlewska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia | |
72 | Gomoła Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
73 | Gorzelak Zuzia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Starszego-Marynarza | Morsy Sopot | |
74 | Gorzelak Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana | ||
75 | Górska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | Przedszkole nr 19 | |
76 | Górski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana | ||
77 | Grubba Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
78 | Grubba Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Marynarza | ||
79 | Grynishak Ostap | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Komandora | ||
80 | Guzińska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | Przedszkole nr 24 Gdynia | |
81 | Guzińska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | Gdynia | |
82 | Guziński Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana | Przedszkole nr 24 | |
83 | Hoflinger Adelajda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Starszego-Marynarza | ||
84 | Hrycyk Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
85 | Janeczko Franciszek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | SP31 | |
86 | Jarosiński Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Starszego-Marynarza | ||
87 | Jarosiński Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana | ||
88 | Jasińska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Starszego-Marynarza | ||
89 | Jastrzębska Matylda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | Jastrzębie | |
90 | Jastrzębski Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | Jastrzębie | |
91 | Jaszczołt Kajetan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
92 | Jaszczołt Oliwier | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
93 | Kasińska Klara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
94 | Kierszka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Komandora | ||
95 | Kochańska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | Kubusia Puchatka :) | |
96 | Kopacz Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Admirała | ||
97 | KOZŁOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Marynarza | ||
98 | KOZŁOWSKI WIKOTR | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
99 | Kraska Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
100 | Krasnianska Veronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Admirała |
Wyświetleń: 8177