Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karkut Dariusz | MIASTKO | Polska | TP25 | MTS HAMER | |
2 | Szopiński Tomasz | Nacmierz | Polska | TP25 | KB Bryza Postomino | |
3 | Nowacki Zbigniew | Bolesławice | Polska | TP25 | ||
4 | Jaworski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
5 | Kwaśniewski Maciej | Gdańśk | Polska | TP25 | ||
6 | Pruszkowski Paweł | Frombork | Polska | TP25 | 1047dla.pl | |
7 | Rodziewicz Wioletta Rodziewicz | Ustka | Polska | TP25 | ||
8 | Cała Bartosz | Bytów | Polska | TP25 | ||
9 | Cała Małgorzata | Bytów | Polska | TP25 | ||
10 | Miotke Michał | Gdynia | Polska | TP25 | Smutna Prawda | |
11 | Schmidt Dariusz | Kołobrzeg | Polska | TP25 | ||
12 | Wilczopolski Ernest | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
13 | Kageneck Joanna | Berlin | Niemcy | TP25 | ||
14 | Wesołowska Maja | Szczecin | Polska | TP25 | ||
15 | Pawluch Marek | Kościerzyna | Polska | TP25 | ||
16 | Stankiewicz Stefan | Pasieka | Polska | TP25 | ||
17 | GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Damnica | Polska | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | |
18 | Nejman Robert | Miastko | Polska | TP25 | ||
19 | Nejman Monika | Miastko | Polska | TP25 | ||
20 | Baberowska Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | Trec Team | |
21 | Baberowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | Trec Team | |
22 | Baberowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | Trec Team | |
23 | Karnicki Paweł | Bytów | Polska | TP25 | BTW | |
24 | Karnicki Julek | Bytów | Polska | TP25 | BTW | |
25 | Janik Michał | Gdynia | Polska | TP25 | BBC | |
26 | Czarnowski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | Real Dzikie Węże | |
27 | Tuliszka Jarosław | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Dresy na Stresy | |
28 | Wilczopolski Karol | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
29 | WĄSICKI JACEK | SŁUPSK | Polska | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | |
30 | WĄSICKA WIKTORIA | SŁUPSK | Polska | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | |
31 | Warmbier Piotr | Bielkówko | Polska | TP25 | Wamp | |
32 | Wycinka Barbara | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
33 | Wycinka Piotr | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
34 | Kłaczkowski Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | TP25 | AKT GDAKK | |
35 | Sienkiewicz Władsław | Gdynia | Polska | TP50 | Sam w lesie | |
36 | Paluchowski Tomasz | Głuchołazy | Polska | TP50 | ||
37 | Kacprzycki Olaf | Warszawa | Polska | TP50 | Olo Solo | |
38 | Bowszys Maciej | Dorotowo | Polska | TP50 | ||
39 | Gostomczyk Karol | Studzienice | Polska | TP50 | Relaks | |
40 | Jakubowski Łukasz | Borucin | Polska | TP50 | ||
41 | BACAŃSKI MIROSŁAW | WAŁBRZYCH | Polska | TP50 | ||
42 | Dymek Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | TP50 | ||
43 | Łyszczarz Błażej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TP50 | ||
44 | Monika Gradek Monika | Człuchów | Polska | TP50 | Łaziki i Szwędacze | |
45 | Michalak Krzysztof | Człuchów | Polska | TP50 | ||
46 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | Polska | TP50 | STOPA Słupsk | |
47 | Michalski Adam | Piaseczno | Polska | TP50 | Hałabała | |
48 | Lepka Bartosz | Słupsk | Polska | TP50 | Słomiane Bambusy | |
49 | Konke Jolanta | Młynkowo | Polska | TP50 | ||
50 | Jędroszkowiak Michał | Książ Wlkp. | Polska | TP50 | KSA Janiszewski Dzik Team | |
51 | Walczak Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | TP50 | ||
52 | Balana Jacek | Stare Babice | Polska | TP50 | ||
53 | Rusak Wiesław | Ełk | Polska | TP50 | Hajda WiechoRa | |
54 | Krasuski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | TP50 | ||
55 | Kaczmarek Stanisław | Sękowo | Polska | TP50 | ||
56 | Ćwirko Sławomir | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
57 | Cecuła Krzysztof | Swarzędz | Polska | TR120 | ||
58 | BENASIEWICZ MAREK | GDYNIA | Polska | TR120 | MM's | |
59 | Maliszewski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | TR120 | MM's | |
60 | Luks Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
61 | Lewosz Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | TR120 | Sztywny Klekot | |
62 | Furman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | Stopa Słupsk | |
63 | Szot Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | Harpagan/GR3miasto | |
64 | Lipiński Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
65 | Sadowski Marek | Czaple | Polska | TR120 | Smok Kaszubski | |
66 | Wesolowski Stefan | Kolobrzeg | Polska | TR120 | Kolo Brzegu | |
67 | Piątkowski Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
68 | Piwakowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
69 | Piwakowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | Harpagan | |
70 | Witkowski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | TR120 | Zaszyci | |
71 | Owczarski Marcin | Chojnice | Polska | TR120 | ||
72 | Buciak Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | TR120 | Team 360° | |
73 | Truszkowska Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
74 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | Stopa Słupsk | |
75 | Potocki Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | TR120 | ||
76 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
77 | Papis Leszek | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | Troll Team | |
78 | Dargacz Waldemar | Niestępowo | Polska | TR120 | Żukowo | |
79 | Ćwidak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | SKPT Gdańsk | |
80 | Paszkowski Wojtek | Gdynia | Polska | TR120 | ||
81 | Hołdakowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | TR120 | ||
82 | Orłowski Leszek | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | Troll Team | |
83 | Megger Sławek | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | Królowie Lasu | |
84 | Beszterda Sebastian | Koszalin | Polska | TR120 | Nietoperze Koszalin | |
85 | NOWACKA ELŻBIETA | KOSZALIN | Polska | TR120 | ||
86 | Zieliński Mariusz | Głobino | Polska | TR120 | ||
87 | Chmara Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | SKPT Gdańsk | |
88 | Bober Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | TR120 | Harpagan | |
89 | Borkowski Wojciech | Strzelino | Polska | TR120 | ||
90 | Popczyk Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | TR120 | ||
91 | Konieczny Tomasz | Lipka | Polska | TR120 | Grupa Rowerowa Lipka | |
92 | Konieczna Krystyna | Lipka | Polska | TR120 | Grupa Rowerowa Lipka | |
93 | Olbryś Marek | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
94 | Walentowski Radosław | Skierniewice | Polska | TR120 | ||
95 | Bieniek Mateusz | Szczecinek | Polska | TR50 | Dziady Borowe | |
96 | Kot Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | TR50 | TomCat | |
97 | Olszański Paweł | Szczecin | Polska | TR50 | ||
98 | Waleńczak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | TR50 | TomCat | |
99 | Leśniowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | TR50 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | |
100 | Chudziński Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | TR50 | Dziady Borowe |
Wyświetleń: 7817