Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotlarz Katarzyna | Sztum | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Browar Gościszewo | opłacono |
2 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
3 | Zaremba Karolina | Sopot | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
4 | Falkowska Michalina | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
5 | Drosiński Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
6 | Kwiatkowski Piotr | Sztum | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Browar Gościszewo | opłacono |
7 | Czarnecki Chrystian | Sztum | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Browar Gościszewo | opłacono |
8 | MAJEWSKI Ryszard | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
9 | Grau-Sandomierska Justyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
10 | Nadolski Tomasz | Prabuty | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Drużyna Olbrzyma | opłacono |
11 | Grau Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
12 | Kedzierski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
13 | Imielska Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Kontener Formy | opłacono |
14 | Mroczek Zenek | Dubiel | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
15 | Pasternak Szymon | Pasłęk | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
16 | Krotowski Błażej | Iława | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Parkrun Mały Jeziorak | |
17 | Szczyglak Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Crosselite | |
18 | Jakóbiak Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Zaczynam Truchtać | |
19 | Kielar Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Brak | opłacono |
20 | Merchut Przemek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Cb163 | opłacono |
21 | Grubecki Marcin | Raczki Elbląskie | Polska | Start Indywidualny | DEPRESJA RACZKI ELBLĄSKIE | opłacono |
22 | Śliwiński Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
23 | Rogalski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
24 | Schutz Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | Start Indywidualny | piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono |
25 | Ławniczak Sławomir | Rumia | Polska | Start Indywidualny | piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono |
26 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono |
27 | Pawłowska Jolanta | Dębogórze | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono |
28 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono |
29 | Pawłowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Start Indywidualny | piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono |
30 | Koralewski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | lukaszcycling.com | opłacono |
31 | Radomski Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
32 | Siuda Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
33 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Polipack Team GWE | |
34 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start Indywidualny | ||
35 | Skotarek Mikołaj | Malbork | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
36 | Gnych Jarosław | Sztum | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
37 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
38 | Rybski Cezary | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Kwidzyn Biega | |
39 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Zaczynam Truchtać | |
40 | Obojski Przemysław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | ||
41 | Obojska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | ||
42 | Mroczek Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
43 | Pielak Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
44 | Pawłowski Adrian | Malbork | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
45 | Kolekta Jędrzej | Malbork | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
46 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
47 | Kaszubowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
48 | Sarwiński Jacek | Pasłęk | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
49 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | evoubezpieczenia.pl | opłacono |
50 | Gossa Jakub | Sztum | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
51 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Start Indywidualny | First Malbork Team | opłacono |
52 | Wielgoszyński Konrad | LUBAWA | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
53 | Cyran Sebastian | Sztum | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono | |
54 | Kaczorowski Michal | Korzeniewo | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Kwidzyn Biega | |
55 | Pańczuk Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Dom Brokerski NEGOCJATOR | opłacono |
56 | iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Wilcza sfora | opłacono |
57 | Mazurowska Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Malborskie Morsy | |
58 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Owls Team | opłacono |
59 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Owls Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5439