Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bajorek Piotr | 87-300 Brodnica | Polska | 5 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
2 | Bylicki Wiktor | Brwilno | Polska | 5 km | Biegaj z Dymkiem | opłacono |
3 | Jetter Piotr | Cyprianka | Polska | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | |
4 | Iwaszkiewicz Błażej | Czarne | Polska | 1km | ZHP | opłacono |
5 | Iwaszkiewicz Oliwia | Czarne | Polska | 1km | opłacono | |
6 | Witkowski Brajan | Czarne | Polska | 1km | opłacono | |
7 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono |
8 | KURAJk Ewa | GDANSK | Polska | 5 km | Fightung runners | opłacono |
9 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | 5 km | Fightung runners | opłacono |
10 | Wysocka Izabela | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | |
11 | Balina Marlena | Jackowo 9A | Polska | 5 km | ||
12 | Mordzak-Staśkiewicz Ewelina | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Wszelaki Justyna | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Łęgosz Lucjan | Lipno | Polska | 1km | SP 3 Lipno | opłacono |
15 | Kwiatkowska Izabela | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Szpiegowska Ilona | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Prażniewski Bartosz | Lipno | Polska | 1km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 Lipno | opłacono |
18 | Stolarski Damian | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | Rowerowe Lipno | opłacono |
19 | Kwiatkowska Zofia | Lipno | Polska | 1km | SP 3 Lipno | opłacono |
20 | Michalska Antonina | Lipno | Polska | 1km | opłacono | |
21 | Tucholska Gabriela | Lipno | Polska | 1km | opłacono | |
22 | Wilkanowska Agnieszka | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Kycia Piotr | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Kornacka Zofia | Lipno | Polska | 1km | SP 3 Lipno | opłacono |
25 | Kamińska Maja | Lipno | Polska | 1km | SP 3 Lipno | opłacono |
26 | Grudowska Martyna | Lipno | Polska | 1km | SP 3 Lipno | opłacono |
27 | Kuberski Krzysztof | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | chełmicki michał | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | ||
29 | Korytowski Maciej | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | Rowerowe Lipno | opłacono |
30 | Łęgosz Stanisław | Lipno | Polska | 1km | SP 3 Lipno | opłacono |
31 | Bedlin Adrian | Lipno | Polska | 1km | ZHP | opłacono |
32 | Zalewska Ewelina | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
34 | Szmejter Ignacy | Lipno | Polska | 1km | SP 2 Lipno | opłacono |
35 | Czupryniak Julia | Lipno | Polska | 1km | SP 3 Lipno | opłacono |
36 | Wąsicka Daria | Lipno | Polska | 1km | opłacono | |
37 | Kaminski Szymon | Lipno | Polska | 1km | opłacono | |
38 | Szmejter Antoni | Lipno | Polska | 1km | SP 2 Lipno | opłacono |
39 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Zolnowska Anna | Nadróż | Polska | 5 km | ||
41 | Pyszkowski Piotr | Nasiegniewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Pyszkowska Magdalena | Nasiegniewo | Polska | 1km | LKS Vectra Włocławek | opłacono |
43 | Kalinowski Dawid | Oleszno | Polska | 1km | Sp Zaduszniki | opłacono |
44 | Świątkowski Hubert | Piaseczno | Polska | 1km | Sp Czarne | opłacono |
45 | Gęsiarz Monika | Płock | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Gęsiarz Szymon | Płock | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Świątkowska Patrycja | Proboszczewice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Domagalska Aneta | Rogowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
49 | Domagalski Filip | Rogowo | Polska | 1km | opłacono | |
50 | Żołnowska Ewa | Rogowo | Polska | 1km | opłacono | |
51 | Kamińska Monika | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Kamińska Wiktoria | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 1km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
53 | Steckiewicz Edmund | Rypin | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | |
54 | Jasińska Patrycja | Skrwilno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Grabski Darek | Tłuchowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Winnicka Kamila | Tłuchowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Wasilewsa Iwona | Tłuchowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Kuchciński Olek | Wielgie | Polska | 1km | ZPO | opłacono |
59 | Kwiatkowska Danuta | Wielgie | Polska | 1km | opłacono | |
60 | Karczewska Zuzanna | Wielgie | Polska | 1km | ZPO | opłacono |
61 | Pietrzak Michał | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
62 | Kunecki Jan | Wloclawek | Polska | 1km | SP 23 im St. Wyszyńskiego we Włocławku | opłacono |
63 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
66 | Szamel Hubert | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Wojciechowska-Lamsallak Marysia | włocławek | Polska | 1km | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5202