Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dudziński Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Tobiański Artur Tobiański | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
4 | Pepliński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | AP TCZEW | opłacono on-line |
5 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Szoska Sławomir | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | HACJENDA | opłacono on-line |
7 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
8 | Pałkowska Agnieszka | Swarożyn | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
9 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
10 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
11 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kiryk Dariusz | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Wilga Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | RUCHLEWICZ Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Żmijewska Brygida | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
18 | Bartkowski Zbigniew | Burkat | Polska | 10 km | Hains-Glas Działdowo | opłacono on-line |
19 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | 10 km | H+H Polska | opłacono on-line |
20 | Adamczyk Marek | Gręblin | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
21 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Apator Metrix | opłacono on-line |
22 | Stajuda-Mackun Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Nadolny Radosław | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Pelplin | opłacono on-line |
24 | lasota aleksandra | tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
26 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
27 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
28 | Ściesiński Kamil | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dzika Wataha | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kordowska Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dzika Wataha | opłacono on-line |
30 | Lipke Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dzika Wataha | opłacono on-line |
31 | Garbowski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Posmyk Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Pysanets yevhen | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
34 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
35 | Korpas Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Kundy Portowe | opłacono on-line |
36 | Zbrzeźny Paweł | Rokitki | Polska | 10 km | Nowe Rokitki | opłacono on-line |
37 | KARGUL JAN | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
38 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 10 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy , Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
39 | Gdaniec Kamil | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono on-line |
41 | Kryża Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
42 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | 10 km | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | opłacono |
43 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Czajka Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
45 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
47 | Mysiakowski Mieszko | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Klub Ośmiu Gwiazd | opłacono on-line |
48 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kargól Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Steinka Justyna | Łęgowo | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
51 | Wasylów Dawid | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Komar Tomasz | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | Na przypale albo wcale!!! | opłacono on-line |
53 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
54 | Lipka Oliwia | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | UKS Sambor Tczew | opłacono on-line |
55 | Liegmann Aleksander | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Liegmann Michał | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Liegmann Mariusz | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
58 | Liegmann Bożena | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
59 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Jędrasiewicz Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
61 | Łada Marcin Łada | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Mikołajczyk Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
63 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
64 | Żołądek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono on-line |
65 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
66 | Romanowski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Narloch Emil | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
68 | Zagórowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
69 | Jędraszewski Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
70 | Szczyglak Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
71 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
72 | Eggert Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
73 | Sarach Karolina | Czarlin | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
74 | Strzeszyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
75 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
76 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
77 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
78 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
79 | Ackermann Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Boettcher Grzegorz | Nicponia | Polska | 10 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
81 | Ackermann Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
83 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
84 | Wolski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
85 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
86 | Chorążewski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | TROCHOWSKA Anna | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
88 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
89 | Richert Piotr | Przodkowo | Polska | 10 km | Przodkowski Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
91 | Kocerba Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kocerba Weronika | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
93 | Kuczora Artur | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Ławrynowicz TOMASZ | Swarożyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Frankiewicz Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
96 | Frankiewicz Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
97 | Reksyn Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Gzella Damian Gzella | koźliny | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Miąsek Ryszard | Szpęgawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8095