Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Czy chcesz otrzymać fakturę? | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mrozowska-Klajnert Agata | Barniewice | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | O-sowa Biega | nie | opłacono BM |
2 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Nie | opłacono BM | |
3 | Owczarzak Filip | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
4 | Czajka Marcin | GDANSK | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
5 | Kołtuniak Zbigniew Kołtuniak | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | EPAM Team | Nie | opłacono BM |
6 | Słomkowski Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
7 | Szulimowicz Maciej | Gdanska | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Dziki z Trojmiasta | Nie | opłacono BM |
8 | Zwierzyński Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | NIE | opłacono BM | |
9 | Lipsheieva Liudmyla | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Fighting Runners | Nie | opłacono BM |
10 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
11 | Sporysz Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | NIE | opłacono BM | |
12 | Milewicz Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Nie | opłacono BM | |
13 | Ćwikła Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Nie | opłacono BM | |
14 | Zawisza Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | BCT TEAM | Nie | opłacono BM |
15 | Dubin Matthieu | Gdańsk | Francja | 21 km - druga pula | No | ||
16 | Wierzba Krygiel Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
17 | Makowska-Marzec Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
18 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
19 | Tanski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Dziki z Trojmiasta | Nie | opłacono BM |
20 | Kołodziejski Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Nie | opłacono BM | |
21 | zamkowski artur | gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Nie | opłacono BM | |
22 | Jakuszyk Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Squirrelistic | Nie | opłacono BM |
23 | Żmuda-Trzebiatowska DOROTA | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Nie | opłacono BM | |
24 | Abramowicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Biegun OCR Team | nie | opłacono BM |
25 | Sajewicz Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Ultaway Team | Nie | |
26 | Kępara Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | ADVA | tak | opłacono BM |
27 | Tracz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | LP500 | NIE | opłacono BM |
28 | Dorsz Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
29 | Kowalikowski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Nie | opłacono BM | |
30 | Ługowski Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Nie | opłacono BM | |
31 | Sułek Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Fundacja Jeppesena | Tak | opłacono BM |
32 | Garsztka Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
33 | Pirska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | O-sowa Biega | nie | opłacono BM |
34 | Basińska-Ahmed Olga | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Nie | opłacono | |
35 | Wysocki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Byle do mety | Nie | |
36 | Grande Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | nie | |
37 | Sobocińska Olga | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Pożarnicy.pl | Nie | opłacono BM |
38 | Sobociński Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | pożarnicy.pl | Nie | opłacono BM |
39 | Pyszel Florian | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Piekielni Warszawa | Nie | opłacono |
40 | Trafalski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
41 | Kwiecień Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Brodacze | nie chcę otrzymać faktury | opłacono BM |
42 | Miśkowiec-Czech Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Dążąc do Maratonu | nie | opłacono BM |
43 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Nie | opłacono BM |
44 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Nie | ||
45 | Nicewicz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Nicek | Nie | opłacono BM |
46 | Muzyka Piotr | Jaroty | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Biegam po lesie | NIE | |
47 | Rolbiecki Piotr | Kościerzyna | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Nie | opłacono BM | |
48 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Kwidzyn Biega | Nie | |
49 | Balmas Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | Nie | |
50 | Kulisz Jakub | Lębork | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | BAZA 44 | Nie | opłacono BM |
51 | Głodek Michalina | Lublewo Gdańskie | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | NIE | opłacono BM | |
52 | Perkowski Piotr | Oliwa | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie, dziękuję | opłacono BM | |
53 | Koszarowski Jarosław Koszarowski | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | Nie | opłacono BM |
54 | Cichoń Maciej | Reda | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | 42.195 Wejherowo | Nie | opłacono BM |
55 | Kruk Maciej | Rumia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Blackberd | Nie | opłacono BM |
56 | Wolański Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Adidas Runners Tricity | Nie | opłacono BM |
57 | Żabczyński Daniel | Rumia | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Biegamyrazem.pl | nie | opłacono BM |
58 | Tuszyńska Barbara | Sopot | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | BiegaMy | Nie | opłacono BM |
59 | Mrozewski Konrad | Sopot | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) | nie | opłacono BM |
60 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Ukraina | 21 km - druga pula | Centaur | nie | opłacono BM |
61 | Gołębiowski Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
62 | Gołębiowski Piotr | Straszyn | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team | Nie | opłacono BM |
63 | Andrzejewski Aleksander | Tczew | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | Adva | Tak | opłacono BM |
64 | Cichocki Jacek Cichocki | Toruń | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
65 | SZUSTEK ADAM | TUCHOM | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | NIE | opłacono BM |
66 | Wesołowska Urszula | Wrocław | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
67 | Wesołowski Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM | |
68 | Kaszałowicz Monika | Żukczyn | Polska | 21 km - druga pula | nie | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 11602