Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisowski Arkadiusz | Nowe Proboszczewice | Polska | 6 km | ||
2 | BANIAK JACEK | PŁOŃSK | Polska | 6 km | ||
3 | Włodarski Michał | Kownaty | Polska | 6 km | ||
4 | Cichalewska Julia | Kownaty | Polska | 6 km | ||
5 | Cichalewski Jacek | Kownaty | Polska | 6 km | ||
6 | Grodkiewicz Mateusz | Nowe Miasto | Polska | 6 km | OSP Siedlin | |
7 | Jaworski Jarosław | Mińsk mazowiecki | Polska | 6 km | ||
8 | Antosik Justyna | Kownaty | Polska | 6 km | ||
9 | Jaworska Wioletta | Mińsk mazowiecki | Polska | 6 km | ||
10 | Jaworski Antoni | Mińsk mazowiecki | Polska | 6 km | SP1 Kopernik Mińsk mazowiecki | |
11 | Świątkowska Paulina | Nowe Proboszczewice | Polska | 6 km | ||
12 | Kaniak Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | 6 km | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | |
13 | Dołęgowska Dorota | Płońsk | Polska | 1 km | ||
14 | Dołęgowski Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | 1 km | ||
15 | Dołęgowska Natalia | Płońsk | Polska | 1 km | ||
16 | Dołęgowski Jakub | Ojrzeń | Polska | 1 km | ||
17 | Dołęgowska Michalina | Ojrzeń | Polska | 1 km | ||
18 | Pesta Klaudia | Dłużniewo | Polska | 1 km | ||
19 | Dołęgowski Karol | Płońsk | Polska | 1 km | ||
20 | Nowakowski Miłosz | Kownaty | Polska | 1 km | ||
21 | Nowakowski Marcel | Kownaty | Polska | 1 km | ||
22 | Nowakowski Paweł | Kownaty | Polska | 1 km | ||
23 | Sokołowska Agata | Kownaty | Polska | 1 km | ||
24 | Sokolowski Aleksander | Kownaty | Polska | 1 km | ||
25 | Sokolowska Alicja | Kownaty | Polska | 1 km | ||
26 | Nowakowski Andrzej | Kownaty | Polska | 1 km | ||
27 | Nowakowska Maja | Kownaty | Polska | 1 km | ||
28 | Rybicka Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
29 | Dyoniziak Katarzyna | Wychódźc | Polska | 6 km | ||
30 | Różnowicz Bogusław | Wychódźc | Polska | 6 km | ||
31 | Bromka Alan | Maszewo duże | Polska | 1 km | ||
32 | Bromka Adam | Maszewo duże | Polska | 1 km | ||
33 | Bromka Piotr | Maszewo duże | Polska | 1 km | ||
34 | Biegaleski Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
35 | Wiśniewska Agata | Bogusławice | Polska | 6 km | ||
36 | Lisiewski Cezary | Borowa Góra | Polska | 1 km | ||
37 | Lisiewski Tomasz | Borowa Góra | Polska | 1 km | ||
38 | Szymańska Iwona | Ojrzeń | Polska | 1 km | ||
39 | Szymański Mirosław | Ojrzeń | Polska | 1 km | ||
40 | Szymański Paweł | Ojrzeń | Polska | 1 km | ||
41 | Rucińska Wioleta | Gawłowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
42 | Sokołowska Magda | Plońsk | Polska | 1 km | ||
43 | Szuper Marcin | Strubiny | Polska | 1 km | ||
44 | Szuper Adam | Strubiny | Polska | 1 km | ||
45 | Skierski Mikołaj | Strubiny | Polska | 1 km | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | |
46 | Szuper Krystian | Strubiny | Polska | 1 km | ||
47 | Rosiak Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
48 | Muszyńska Kinga | Płońsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
49 | Jeziak Natalia | Płońsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
50 | Jeziak Milena | Płońsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
51 | Szymański Bartłomiej | Nowe Miasto | Polska | 1 km | ||
52 | Szymański Jakub | Nowe Miasto | Polska | 1 km | ||
53 | Mariusz Szymański | Nowe Miasto | Polska | 1 km | ||
54 | Ciski Michał | Siemiątkowo | Polska | 6 km | OSP Siemiątkowo | |
55 | Bandurska Wioletta | Plońsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
56 | Maliszewska Zosia | Płońsk | Polska | 1 km | ||
57 | Maliszewska Victoria | Płońsk | Polska | 1 km | ||
58 | Maliszewski Jacek | Płońsk | Polska | 1 km | ||
59 | Maliszewska Katarzyna | Plonsk | Polska | 1 km | ||
60 | Mariańska Patrycja | Radzymin | Polska | 6 km | ||
61 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA ANNA | Płońsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
62 | Lazarska MONIKA | CIECHANÓW | Polska | 1 km | ||
63 | Lazarska GABRIELA | Ciechanów | Polska | 1 km | Mazovia ProActiv | |
64 | Lazarski Krzysztof | Ciechanów | Polska | 6 km | ||
65 | Kłosiński Paweł | Płonsk | Polska | 6 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
66 | Liszewski Piotr | Plonsk | Polska | 6 km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
67 | Żebrowski Krzysztof | Cieksyn | Polska | 6 km | KB im. Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
68 | Kosmała Łukasz | Ciechanów | Polska | 6 km | ||
69 | Świątkowska Patrycja | Proboszczewice | Polska | 6 km | ||
70 | Gęsiarz Monika | Płock | Polska | 6 km | ||
71 | Gęsiarz Szymon | Płock | Polska | 6 km | ||
72 | Cieplińska Wioletta | Warszawa | Polska | 6 km | Naprzód Młociny | |
73 | Majewska Paulina | Legionowo | Polska | 1 km | ||
74 | Majewski Tomasz | Legionowo | Polska | 1 km | ||
75 | Kamiński Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 6 km | ArturKurek.pro | |
76 | Polkowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 6 km | ||
77 | Szymańska Katarzyna | Nowe Miasto | Polska | 1 km | ||
78 | Skierski Mateusz | Strubiny | Polska | 6 km | MKS BS PŁOŃSK | |
79 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
80 | Człapski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 6 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
81 | Franczak Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 6 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
82 | Franczak Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 6 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
83 | Franczak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 6 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
84 | Marciniak Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | 6 km | K.B IM.PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
85 | Marciniak Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | 6 km | Klub Biegacza im. Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
86 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | 6 km | Płońszczanki | |
87 | Zembrzuski Łukasz Zembrzuski | Szczytno | Polska | 6 km | MKS BS PŁOŃSK | |
88 | Rosinska Wioleta | Płock | Polska | 6 km | Gonzo Team | |
89 | Żebrowski Szymon | Płońsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
90 | Tomala Patryk Tomala | Załuski | Polska | 6 km | K.B IM.PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
91 | Ostrowska Daria | Kuchary | Polska | 1 km | Sp Sochocin | |
92 | Ostrowski Filip | Płońsk | Polska | 1 km | Sp2 | |
93 | Ostrowska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | 1 km | ||
94 | Kopeć Krzysztof | Ciechanów | Polska | 6 km | ||
95 | Miączyńska Emilka | PŁOŃSK | Polska | 6 km | ||
96 | Kaźmierczak Mariusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | 6 km | ||
97 | Sokołowski Karol | Strachówko | Polska | 1 km | ||
98 | Sokołowski Krzysztof | Strachówko | Polska | 1 km | ||
99 | Sokołowski Kuba | Strachówko | Polska | 1 km | ||
100 | Sokołowska Małgorzata | Strachówko | Polska | 1 km |
Wyświetleń: 4918