Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | Łuc Grzegorz | Otwock | Polska | 42 km | Yienu | opłacono |
2 | 52 | OCHNIO RYSZARD | 64-915 JASTROWIE | Polska | 42 km | POLONIA JASTROWIE AP START JASTROWIE | opłacono |
3 | 67 | Waras Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | 42 km | Silesia Marathon Club | opłacono |
4 | 70 | Wielgosz Leszek | Nowa Sól | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
5 | Kawalec Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | ||
6 | 42 | ŁAWICKI Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 42 km | WKURW_TEAM | opłacono |
7 | 21 | Gilarska Marta | Brwinów | Polska | 42 km | Biegowe Nygusy | opłacono |
8 | Kos Sławomir | Nowy Dwór Gd. | Polska | 42 km | DCT runing team | ||
9 | Sprengel Piotr | Milanówek | Polska | 42 km | UKS MTE Milanówek/WSEwS | ||
10 | 58 | Ratajczak Konrad | Pniewy | Polska | 42 km | Trochę już biegam ;) | opłacono |
11 | 57 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | 42 km | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono |
12 | 69 | Weiland Emila | Unisław | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
13 | 71 | Wierzba Grzegorz | Toruń | Polska | 42 km | klub 3braci | opłacono |
14 | 17 | Dubowski Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
15 | 83 | Wojna Mikołaj | Wysogotowo | Polska | 42 km | Curtis Health Caps | |
16 | 9 | BROWARSKI MARIUSZ | POZNAŃ | Polska | 42 km | RUN JP2 | opłacono |
17 | 39 | Kosek Pawel | Tyxhy | Polska | 42 km | www.pawelkosek.pl / SPLA Tychy | opłacono |
18 | 27 | Hryniewicka Monika | Rumia | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
19 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | 42 km | MKS Władysławowo | ||
20 | Czajka Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km | KInO REKIN | ||
21 | Bujak Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | 42 km | RUNEDA | ||
22 | 56 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
23 | 51 | Niedźwiedź Michał Niedźwiedź | Łódź | Polska | 42 km | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
24 | 5 | Basiński Waldemar | TRZEMESZNO | Polska | 42 km | BRACIA_B | opłacono |
25 | 73 | Wiśniewski Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | 42 km | Ultra Wariaci | opłacono |
26 | 36 | Kłeczek Jacek | Rumia | Polska | 42 km | Klub Biegaczy 'Prawo do Życia' | opłacono |
27 | 60 | Rycio Natalia | Puck | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
28 | 49 | Mrozowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | 42 km | UltraWay Team / Projekt1000up | opłacono |
29 | 8 | Bonikowski Tomasz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
30 | 33 | Kamiński Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | 42 km | Projekt 1000up | opłacono |
31 | Zatoń Olga | Świdwin | Polska | 42 km | Kocury | ||
32 | 1 | Adamczyk Iweta Adamczyk | Wrocław | Polska | 42 km | MOŻE I WOLNO ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK | opłacono |
33 | 79 | Lipiński Krzysztof Lipiński | Płock | Polska | 42 km | ||
34 | 80 | Mańkowski Dariusz | Jastrowie | Polska | 42 km | 100MARATHON CLUB POLAND | |
35 | 18 | Dzięgielewski Marek | Dłużniewo | Polska | 42 km | Klub Biegacza Im.P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku | opłacono |
36 | 2 | Adamska Justyna | Banino | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
37 | 65 | ŚWIERCZ JACEK | Warszawa | Polska | 42 km | Byledobiec Anin | opłacono |
38 | 64 | Świercz Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 42 km | Byledobiec Anin | opłacono |
39 | 19 | Elmiś Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | 42 km | Biegacz Portowy Hel | opłacono |
40 | 13 | Czarnecki Adam | Łomianki | Polska | 42 km | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
41 | 41 | Kwiatkowska Renata | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | 42 km | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | opłacono |
42 | 12 | Maculewicz Marcin | Kielce | Polska | 42 km | JP 2 Team | opłacono |
43 | 30 | Jaroni Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
44 | 34 | Kaźmierczak Andrzej Kaźmierczak | Szczytniki | Polska | 42 km | W tri Team | opłacono |
45 | 35 | Kiklica Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
46 | 62 | SOBKOWIAK Ewa | Poznań | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
47 | 66 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
48 | 3 | Bańbura Piotr | Końskie | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
49 | 68 | Wąż Mariusz | Reda | Polska | 42 km | Klub Sportowy ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni | opłacono |
50 | 46 | Mika Damian | Racibórz | Polska | 42 km | Eko-okna. Runners | opłacono |
51 | Antosiak Anna | Bełchatów | Polska | 42 km | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | ||
52 | 4 | Baraniecki Zbigniew | Poznan | Polska | 42 km | 100MARATHON CLUB POLAND | opłacono |
53 | 31 | Jastrzembski Edmund | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton | opłacono |
54 | 40 | Kowalski Kazimierz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
55 | 29 | Jaciuk Dagmara | Zalasewo | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
56 | 47 | Mikołajczyk Marek | Piaseczno | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
57 | 22 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | 42 km | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono |
58 | 16 | Doliński Adam | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 42 km | KB Legionowo | opłacono |
59 | 75 | Wojtkowiak Paweł | Radonie | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
60 | 14 | Dembiński Marek | Poznań | Polska | 42 km | Wójtowicz TRI Team / Atimex | opłacono |
61 | 50 | Napiontek Maria | Poznań/Warszawa | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
62 | 15 | Dębski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
63 | 48 | Morawski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
64 | 28 | Hryń-Morawska Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km | Mama w Trójmieście | opłacono |
65 | 53 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | 42 km | Kundy Portowe/Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
66 | 55 | Piędel Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 42 km | ORLEN Running Team | opłacono |
67 | 72 | Wierzba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | Klub 3braci | opłacono |
68 | 23 | Godlewska Diana | Łomża | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
69 | 63 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km | KS Iskra przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni | opłacono |
70 | Frydrychowicz Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 42 km | |||
71 | Struk Jacek | Białobrzegi | Polska | 42 km | |||
72 | 26 | Grzanecki Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
73 | 25 | Grzanecka Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
74 | 38 | Komadowska Monika | POZNAŃ | Polska | 42 km | KART PLAST TEAM | opłacono |
75 | 61 | Siekierski Wiesław | Bełchów | Polska | 42 km | PKP Energetyka | opłacono |
76 | Dudek Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 42 km | Lusia Biega | ||
77 | 76 | Zawadzki Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
78 | 45 | Marcinkowski Marek | SZCZECIN | Polska | 42 km | HQ MNC NE | opłacono |
79 | 77 | Zygadło Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
80 | 32 | Jesiołowski Łukasz Jesiołowski | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
81 | 59 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
82 | 74 | Wojciechowski Hubert | Władyslawowo | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
83 | 24 | Gostkowska-Drzewicka Magdalena | Liniewo | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
84 | 78 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ ANNA | REDA | Polska | 42 km | Kundy Portowe | opłacono |
85 | 44 | Małecki Janusz | Ojrzeń | Polska | 42 km | opłacono | |
86 | 7 | Birlet Paweł | Krosno | Polska | 42 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14876