Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angielczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 31,13 km | AniołkiNieDoZdarcia | opłacono on-line |
2 | Baciński Karol | Orneta | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Balkiewicz Marlena | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | ||
4 | Barnaś Agata | Malbork | Polska | 31,13 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
5 | Barnaś Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 31,13 km | GRUPA MALBORK | |
6 | Bartnicka Anetta | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
7 | Bartnicki Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
8 | Białczak Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Białek Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | 3Bro | opłacono on-line |
10 | borski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | 31,13 km | 42.195 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
11 | Borzuta Monika | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Slow Team Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
12 | Bosky Bogdan | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Bosky EWA | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 31,13 km | DCT Running Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | BRYL Mirosław | Bartoszyce | Polska | 31,13 km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | |
16 | Bryśkiewicz Jacek | Winnica | Polska | 31,13 km | Lider Winnica | |
17 | Brzozowski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
18 | Budek Joanna Budek | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | Adidas Runners Warsaw | |
19 | Budek Joanna Budek | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | Adidas Runners Warsaw | opłacono on-line |
20 | Burzykowski Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
21 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | 31,13 km | ||
22 | Chełchowska Ewa | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | BRBK - biegli w podatkach | |
23 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | Ostróda Kajkowo | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Chodorowicz Kamil | Dobrocin | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Kopeć | |
25 | Chrabałowski Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | ||
26 | Cienki Szymon | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | Główny Inspektorat Sanitarny | opłacono on-line |
27 | Cyniak Radosław | OLSZOWA-PIASKI | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Cynta Maciej | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Kozak Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Cyrlker Rafał | Ostróda | Polska | 31,13 km | Ostróda Runners | opłacono on-line |
30 | Czartoryski Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Czerepska Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
32 | Czoska Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | 31,13 km | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
33 | Dąbrowski Marcin | Nikielkowo | Polska | 31,13 km | Nikielkowo TEAM | opłacono on-line |
34 | Dębowski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono on-line |
35 | Deputat Joanna | Elblag | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | 31,13 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
37 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | 31,13 km | 22.BLT | |
38 | Dobrzyński Henryk | Barczewko | Polska | 31,13 km | Kuropatwa Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Dobrzyński Mirosław | Nowy Dwór | Polska | 31,13 km | ||
40 | Dziakiewicz Aleksandra | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Slow Team Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
41 | Erdon Maciej | Morąg | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Etmański Radosław | Iława | Polska | 31,13 km | #8rb/#iławskiedziki/PnD | opłacono on-line |
43 | FABISIAK MAREK | Bartąg | Polska | 31,13 km | ||
44 | Fieodorow Tomasz | Barczewo | Polska | 31,13 km | Bieganie pasja | opłacono on-line |
45 | filipowicz albert | tyrowo | Polska | 31,13 km | Albert Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | 31,13 km | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
47 | Furmaniak Piotr | MALBORK | Polska | 31,13 km | Grupa Malbork / Koczaj Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Gajewski Andrzej | Olsztyn GAJÓWKA | Polska | 31,13 km | GAJÓWKA OLSZTYN | opłacono on-line |
49 | Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | GAJÓWKA | opłacono on-line |
50 | Gapski Piotr | Iława | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Gawerski Karol | Bartoszyce | Polska | 31,13 km | ||
52 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 31,13 km | ||
53 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Polska | 31,13 km | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
54 | GESZPRYCH MAREK | Ząbki | Polska | 31,13 km | Drużyna Blaneczki | opłacono on-line |
55 | Gibas Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | NW BAŻANT ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
56 | Gontarczyk Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Gontarz Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | 31,13 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
58 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | 31,13 km | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
59 | Górski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Grabowska Joanna | Toruń | Polska | 31,13 km | SPC/KM UMK Toruń | opłacono on-line |
61 | Grabowski Antoni Grabowski | GDAŃSK | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Grochowski Paweł Grochowski | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | PZU Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Gruchalski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Grygo Ewelina | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | ||
65 | Grynis Kamila | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Forever Faster | opłacono on-line |
66 | Grzybowski Krzysztof | Mława | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Hanas Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Drużyna Wilka | opłacono on-line |
68 | Hoffmann Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | Warsaw Run Club | opłacono on-line |
69 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | Polska | 31,13 km | Góral z Mazur Running Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Jachimowicz Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | 31,13 km | Góral z Mazur Running Team | opłacono on-line |
72 | Janczuk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Bridge 4 | opłacono on-line |
73 | Janecki Krzyszof | Pieniezno | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Jankowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
75 | Janowski Piotr | Nowawieś Chełmińska | Polska | 31,13 km | TKKF Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
76 | Janowski Ryszard | Elblag | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
77 | Jarosiewicz Sebastian | Morąg | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Jastrzembski Edmund | Gdańsk | Polska | 31,13 km | Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton | opłacono on-line |
79 | JUKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Legionowo | Polska | 31,13 km | KOZIOROŻEC | |
80 | JUREK Zbigniew | Zwoleń | Polska | 31,13 km | ZWOLEŃnicy BIEGAnia | |
81 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
82 | Jurkiewicz Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Kaczmarek Damian | Toruń | Polska | 31,13 km | SPC | opłacono on-line |
84 | Kamiński Janusz | Ostróda | Polska | 31,13 km | Ostróda Runners | |
85 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | kapteina robert | gronowo górne | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Kieliszek Dariusz | Guzowy Piec | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kiernozek Tomasz | Niedźwiedźie | Polska | 31,13 km | OPP Olsztyn | |
89 | Klach Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | ROSANABUTACH | opłacono on-line |
90 | Klinicki Tomasz | Iława | Polska | 31,13 km | IŁAWSKIE DZIKI#I PND | opłacono on-line |
91 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | 31,13 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kobyra Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Koczaj Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 31,13 km | Koczaj team NW biega/COPDKP | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kojro Bartosz | Szczytno | Polska | 31,13 km | Biegam dla Iskierki „Julia Buczko fb” | opłacono on-line |
95 | Kopistecki Michał | Lubawa | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Korzeniowski Piotr | Morąg | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Kościk Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | Królewski Klub Biegacza | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | Polska | 31,13 km | Iława Biega | opłacono on-line |
99 | Kowalczyk Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Pszczółkowski Team Slow Jogging w Olsztynie | opłacono on-line |
100 | KOWALSKI JACEK | ELBLĄG | Polska | 31,13 km | JACKO | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15084