Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koziarska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kwiatkowska Joanna | Iława | Polska | 31,13 km | Iława Biega | opłacono on-line |
3 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | 31,13 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
4 | Potoczek Andrzej | Lichnowy | Polska | 31,13 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
5 | Samerek Dariusz | Toruń | Polska | 31,13 km | Runcross Rozgarty | opłacono on-line |
6 | Stawarska Elżbieta | Toruń | Polska | 31,13 km | Runcross Rozgarty | opłacono on-line |
7 | WOLCENDORF JAKUB WOLCENDORF | Brwinow | Polska | 31,13 km | Jakoobcycles.com | opłacono on-line |
8 | Fieodorow Tomasz | Barczewo | Polska | 31,13 km | Bieganie pasja | opłacono on-line |
9 | Olbryś Stanisław Olbryś | Nasielsk | Polska | 31,13 km | KB Legionowo | opłacono on-line |
10 | Mierzlikin Natalia Mierzlikin | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Więckowska Marta | Stękiny | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Wilczek Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kaczmarek Damian | Toruń | Polska | 31,13 km | SPC | opłacono on-line |
14 | Morgaś Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | NAJDZION Robert | OLSZTYN | Polska | 31,13 km | AKM OLSZTYN | opłacono on-line |
17 | KOWALSKI JACEK | ELBLĄG | Polska | 31,13 km | JACKO | opłacono on-line |
18 | Walkowski Tomasz | Nowa Iwiczna | Polska | 31,13 km | Wild Ultra Wariors | opłacono on-line |
19 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | Polska | 31,13 km | Iława Biega | opłacono on-line |
20 | Lipski Michał | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Kuropatwa Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Skuzjus Michał | Iława | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Grochowski Paweł Grochowski | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | PZU Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Mechowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Gapski Piotr | Iława | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Ślęzak Andrzej | Mikolow | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Nowak Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | 31,13 km | SPC | opłacono on-line |
27 | Gontarz Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | 31,13 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
28 | Motyliński Krystian Motyliński | Bobrowo | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | 31,13 km | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Ultra Way | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kłodawski Marek | Bratian | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Podlaszewski Jacek | Toruń | Polska | 31,13 km | SPC | opłacono on-line |
32 | Grabowska Joanna | Toruń | Polska | 31,13 km | SPC/KM UMK Toruń | opłacono on-line |
33 | Lipiński Seweryn | Dorotowo | Polska | 31,13 km | sztukawkratke.pl | opłacono on-line |
34 | filipowicz albert | tyrowo | Polska | 31,13 km | Albert Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Tomaszek Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Sołowiej Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
37 | Czerepska Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
38 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | 31,13 km | Góral z Mazur Running Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Białczak Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Dąbrowski Marcin | Nikielkowo | Polska | 31,13 km | Nikielkowo TEAM | opłacono on-line |
41 | MAZUR JAROSŁAW | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
42 | Szafrańska Aleksandra Szafrańska | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Skwierawski Grzegorz | Pszczółki | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kurp Marcin | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 31,13 km | Kuropatwa Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Menziński Przemysław | Barczewo | Polska | 31,13 km | BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
46 | Łapiński Maciej | Kretowiny | Polska | 31,13 km | Kendo Sopot | opłacono on-line |
47 | borski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | 31,13 km | 42.195 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
48 | Cyniak Radosław | OLSZOWA-PIASKI | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Miller Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Pszczółkowski Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Krupiński Bogumił | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Sierak Małgorzata | Korpele | Polska | 31,13 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
52 | Sawicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Kuropatwa Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | SOBIERSKI MARIUSZ | BRANIEWO | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | KUCIEJCZYK HENRYK | SZYDŁOWO | Polska | 31,13 km | TEMPO MŁAWA | opłacono on-line |
55 | Etmański Radosław | Iława | Polska | 31,13 km | #8rb/#iławskiedziki/PnD | opłacono on-line |
56 | Gibas Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | NW BAŻANT ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
57 | Szpigiel Piotr | Braniewo | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Pakieła Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Stefański Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Maratończyk. Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
60 | Siemiński Rajmund | Morąg | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Michno Mariusz | Braniewo | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Burzykowski Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kraśnieński Krzysztof | elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kucharska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 31,13 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | opłacono on-line |
65 | Gontarczyk Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Łagowski Paweł | Malbork | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Budek Joanna Budek | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | Adidas Runners Warsaw | opłacono on-line |
68 | KUBIT TADEUSZ | MŁAWA | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | KUBIT IWONA | MŁAWA | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Grzybowski Krzysztof | Mława | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Łabuda Agnieszka | Iława | Polska | 31,13 km | Iława Biega | opłacono on-line |
72 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 31,13 km | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
73 | MARNIK Janusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 31,13 km | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
74 | Niewiadomski Rafał | gdańsk | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Gruchalski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | WOJDYŁO MARIUSZ | BRODNICA | Polska | 31,13 km | Brodnica Biega | opłacono on-line |
77 | Pasierowski Michał | ELBLĄG | Polska | 31,13 km | 16 Pułk Logistyczny | opłacono on-line |
78 | SEGIN MARCIN | ZALEWO | Polska | 31,13 km | sprint zalewo | opłacono on-line |
79 | Cynta Maciej | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Kozak Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
80 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Jankowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
82 | Olszewski Tomasz | Jeziorany | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Furmaniak Piotr | MALBORK | Polska | 31,13 km | Grupa Malbork / Koczaj Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Grynis Kamila | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Forever Faster | opłacono on-line |
85 | Janowski Piotr | Nowawieś Chełmińska | Polska | 31,13 km | TKKF Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
86 | Surkont Wioletta | Banino | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Skorupski Rafał | OSTRÓDA | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Bosky EWA | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Bosky Bogdan | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Jastrzembski Edmund | Gdańsk | Polska | 31,13 km | Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton | opłacono on-line |
91 | Dębowski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kuciński Ireneusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 31,13 km | kram team Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
93 | Wołosz Jacek | Pasłęk | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | KRAKOWSKI TOMASZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | 31,13 km | 16 Pułk Logistyczny | opłacono on-line |
95 | Pawłowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team nigdy się nie poddawaj | opłacono on-line |
96 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team nigdy się nie poddawaj | opłacono on-line |
97 | Deputat Joanna | Elblag | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Sambor Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | RR SP9 | opłacono on-line |
99 | kapteina robert | gronowo górne | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Olender Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15085