Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Bartnicki Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
202 | GESZPRYCH MAREK | Ząbki | Polska | 31,13 km | Drużyna Blaneczki | opłacono on-line |
203 | Prusik Arkadiusz | Nidzica | Polska | 31,13 km | Nidzica Biega | opłacono on-line |
204 | Kowalczyk Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Pszczółkowski Team Slow Jogging w Olsztynie | opłacono on-line |
205 | Zieliński Przemysław | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Jana | |
206 | Muc Piotr | Iława | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
207 | Gajewski Andrzej | Olsztyn GAJÓWKA | Polska | 31,13 km | GAJÓWKA OLSZTYN | opłacono on-line |
208 | Jurkiewicz Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
209 | Wieczorek Igor | Lubomino | Polska | 31,13 km | Trimasters | opłacono on-line |
210 | Górski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
211 | Mitkowski Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | AKM Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
212 | Barnaś Agata | Malbork | Polska | 31,13 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
213 | Kurzelowski Damian | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Biegam dla Bartka!! | opłacono on-line |
214 | Rogalska Paula | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | PlawgoTeam | opłacono on-line |
215 | Hoffmann Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | Warsaw Run Club | opłacono on-line |
216 | Szulich Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono on-line |
217 | NOWAK ROMAN | SIERADZ | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
218 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 31,13 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
219 | Święcki Przemysław | Iława | Polska | 31,13 km | SPORT A-Z Team Iława | opłacono on-line |
220 | Janowski Ryszard | Elblag | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
221 | Angielczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 31,13 km | AniołkiNieDoZdarcia | opłacono on-line |
222 | Chełchowska Ewa | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | BRBK - biegli w podatkach | |
223 | Szpendowski Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Pszczółkowski Team | opłacono on-line |
224 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | evoubezpieczenia.pl | opłacono on-line |
225 | Makoś Paweł | Kętrzyn | Polska | 31,13 km | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | opłacono on-line |
226 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Polska | 31,13 km | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
227 | Hanas Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Drużyna Wilka | opłacono on-line |
228 | Czartoryski Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
229 | Chodorowicz Kamil | Dobrocin | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Kopeć | |
230 | Krawczyński Radosław | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Slow Team Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
231 | Lisek Ewa | Nidzica | Polska | 31,13 km | Nidzica Biega | opłacono on-line |
232 | Brzozowski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | 31,13 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
233 | Morzejko Renata | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Slow Team Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
234 | Kowalski Paweł | Brodnica | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
235 | Organowska Teresa | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Slow Team Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
236 | Chrabałowski Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | 31,13 km | ||
237 | Borzuta Monika | Olsztyn | Polska | 31,13 km | Slow Team Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
238 | Kłuba Sławomir | Morag | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
239 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 31,13 km | DKS Powiśle/Dzierzgoń Team/Kram FC | opłacono on-line |
240 | Grabowski Antoni Grabowski | GDAŃSK | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
241 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | 31,13 km | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
242 | Malinowska Dominika | Łukta | Polska | 31,13 km | opłacono on-line | |
243 | Piotrowski Sławek | Gdańsk | Polska | 31,13 km | ***** *** Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | opłacono on-line |
244 | JUKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Legionowo | Polska | 31,13 km | KOZIOROŻEC | |
245 | Pawlak Łukasz | Pszczółki | Polska | 31,13 km | Keto Runner | opłacono on-line |
246 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 31,13 km | Grupa Malbork | |
247 | JUREK Zbigniew | Zwoleń | Polska | 31,13 km | ZWOLEŃnicy BIEGAnia | |
248 | FABISIAK MAREK | Bartąg | Polska | 31,13 km | ||
249 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | Polska | 31,13 km | Góral z Mazur Running Team | opłacono on-line |
250 | Leszczyński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | 31,13 km | ||
251 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 31,13 km | DCT Running Team | opłacono on-line |
252 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 31,13 km | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
253 | Woszczyk Sebastian | Malbork | Polska | 31,13 km | Grupa Malbork | |
254 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 31,13 km | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
255 | Malinowski Wojciech | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | 31,13 km | ||
256 | Kamiński Janusz | Ostróda | Polska | 31,13 km | Ostróda Runners | |
257 | Zubkiewicz Łukasz | Płaska | Polska | 31,13 km | JAĆWING PŁASKA | |
258 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 31,13 km | GRUPA MALBORK / FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15116