Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Marek | Gręblin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
2 | Andrzejczyk Magdalena Andrzejczyk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Banaszewska Maja | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono BM |
4 | Banaszewska Marta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono BM |
5 | Banaszewska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono BM |
6 | Banaszewski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono BM |
7 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Bielińska Edyta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Bieliński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | First Malbork Team | |
12 | Bierkus Mirosław | Koszalin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Baltin Mielenko | |
13 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono BM |
15 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | opłacono BM |
16 | Brzezińska Martyna | Litewki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
17 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
18 | Buczyński Paweł | Trąbki Małe | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono BM |
20 | Bzdręga Malwina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Nordic Walking Malbork | opłacono BM |
22 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zaczynam Truchtać | opłacono |
23 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Chądzyńska Aneta | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
25 | Cholewka Jolanta | Kostrzyn Wlkp | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono BM |
26 | Chorążewska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
27 | Chorążewski Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Chorążewski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono BM |
30 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ostróda Runners | |
31 | Cybulski Michał | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Cysarz Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
33 | Czaja Wiesław | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono BM |
34 | CZAPIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BRODNICA BIEGA | opłacono BM |
35 | CZAPIEWSKI MACIEJ | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BRODNICA BIEGA | opłacono BM |
36 | Czartoryjska Marlena | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Dembowiak Władysława | Swarzędz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Demska Kamila | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | DEMSKI DANIEL | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Olimpia Judo Elbląg | opłacono BM |
41 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
42 | Dudek Agnieszka | Granowo | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie | opłacono BM |
43 | Dudkiewicz Piotr | Koprki | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
44 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Dziedzic Aneta | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Flex | opłacono |
47 | Dziedzic Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
48 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Dziennik Maciej | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono BM |
50 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono BM |
51 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
52 | Falkowski Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fast KUZL | |
53 | Fedoruk Wojciech | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Filip Ania | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Filip Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Flota Gdynia | opłacono BM |
56 | Gąsior Paweł | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
57 | Gałka Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MALNAFT | opłacono BM |
58 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
59 | Gdula Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Gilewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono BM |
61 | Gnyba Mariusz | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono BM |
62 | Godlewski Łukasz | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Golinski Michał | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono BM |
64 | Gosk Daniel | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Muzeum Zamkowe w Malborku | opłacono |
65 | Grabowska Krystyna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ekskadra | opłacono BM |
66 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono BM |
67 | Grabowski Stanisław | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ekskadra | opłacono BM |
68 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono BM |
69 | Grobelniak Hanna | Źukowo | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Gumiński Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
72 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono BM | |
73 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono BM | |
74 | GŁADYSZ Edyta | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Gładziorki | opłacono BM |
75 | Gładysz Krzysztof | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Gładziorki | opłacono BM |
76 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |
77 | Głowacka Krystyna Głowacka | Kołodzieje | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono BM | |
78 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono BM |
79 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
80 | Hejduk Hubert | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
81 | Hejduk Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
82 | Hejduk Witek | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
83 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MJR | opłacono BM |
84 | Hinc Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Żarta Wataha | |
85 | Hinc Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Żarta Wataha | |
86 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
87 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
88 | Jabłonka Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Jabłońska Laura | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
90 | Jabłoński Robert | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
91 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono BM |
92 | Jankowski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MALNAFT | opłacono BM |
93 | Jaworska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
94 | Jędraszewski Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
95 | Jesionkowski Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
96 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | GK MALBORK | |
97 | JONEK Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono BM |
98 | JÓZEFOWICZ DAWID | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Beztlenowo Malbork/GK Malbork | opłacono BM |
99 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
100 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18421