Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fira Krzysztof Fira | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
2 | Sławińska Katarzyna | Chojna | Polska | rajd | GYMLOVE.PL | |
3 | Berezowski Michał | Kłosów | Polska | rajd | ||
4 | Nowaczyk Józef | Międzychód | Polska | rajd | ||
5 | Kurkowska Angelika | Moryń | Polska | rajd | ||
6 | Sobieralski Adrian | Chojna | Polska | rajd | ||
7 | Szczepko Dorota | Dębno | Polska | rajd | ||
8 | Szczepko Honorata | Dębno | Polska | rajd | ||
9 | Kozłowski Ariel | Chojna | Polska | rajd | Moya Decathlon Cycling Team | |
10 | Kozłowski Aleksander | Chojna | Polska | rajd | Moya Decathlon Cycling Team | |
11 | Łuczyszyn Adrian | Kłosów | Polska | rajd | ||
12 | Pieńkowska Małgorzata | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | MGR | |
13 | Zapolski Paweł | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
14 | Dyjor Tomasz | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | Polska | rajd | ||
15 | Kołaczyk Jerzy | Moryń | Polska | rajd | ||
16 | Debski Zbigniew | Bogdaniec | Polska | rajd | ||
17 | Ostaszewska Lidia | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
18 | Kowal Zdzisław | Dębno | Polska | rajd | ||
19 | Byczek Wojtek | Gorzow Wlkp | Polska | rajd | ||
20 | Binte Raini | Letschin | Niemcy | rajd | ||
21 | Woźniak Krzysztof | Stare Objezierze | Polska | rajd | ||
22 | Woźniak Michał | Stare Objezierze | Polska | rajd | ||
23 | Hrynkiewicz-Woźniak Anna | Stare Objezierze | Polska | rajd | ||
24 | Szachnowska Jolanta | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
25 | Fira Mikołaj | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
26 | Fira Krzysztof | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
27 | Fira Joanna | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
28 | Miąc Agnieszka | Rzepin | Polska | rajd | ||
29 | Miąc Tomasz | Rzepin | Polska | rajd | ||
30 | Błoniarczyk Krzysztof | Chojna | Polska | rajd | ||
31 | Sławiński Paweł | Chojna | Polska | rajd | GYMLOVE.PL | |
32 | Mokrzycki Paweł | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
33 | Mokrzycki Jan | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
34 | Mokrzycka Zosia | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | Przedszkole Mieszkowice | |
35 | Hadała Wiktor | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
36 | Drozd Andrzej | Kurzycko | rajd | |||
37 | Sajewicz Artur | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
38 | Sajewicz Kacper | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
39 | Sajewicz Anita | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
40 | Alex Sławomir | Stargard | Polska | rajd | ||
41 | Ziółkowski Sylwester | Kurzycko | Polska | rajd | ||
42 | Ziółkowska Alina | Kurzycko | Polska | rajd | ||
43 | Kuras Roman | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
44 | Gołaszewski Jacek | Polkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
45 | Kopczyński Piotr | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
46 | Kopczyńska Honorata | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
47 | Dawidowicz Magdalena | Dębno | Polska | rajd | ||
48 | Żyto Krzysztof | Morzyczyn | Polska | rajd | ||
49 | Boratczuk Anna | Chwarszczany | Polska | rajd | ||
50 | Szkolnicki Mikołaj | Kłosów | Polska | rajd | ||
51 | Szkolnicka Barbara | Kłosów | Polska | rajd | ||
52 | Ostręga Tadeusz | Trzcińsko-Zdrój | Polska | rajd | ||
53 | Handkowska Kornelia | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
54 | Handkowski Marcin | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
55 | Sobek Tomasz | MIESZKOWICE | Polska | rajd | ||
56 | Sobek Ewelina | MIESZKOWICE | Polska | rajd | ||
57 | NOGA TOMASZ | NAROST | Polska | rajd | CRM SMART | |
58 | Szcząbrowska Dorota Szcząbrowska | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
59 | Lisowska Jadwiga | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
60 | Dawidowicz Bartek | Dębno | Polska | rajd | ||
61 | Daćko Grażyna | Kłosów | Polska | rajd | ||
62 | Stelmach Filip | Godków | Polska | rajd | ||
63 | Mazur Agnieszka | Kłosów | Polska | rajd | ||
64 | Szajnowska Małogorzata | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
65 | Kwaśniak Agnieszka | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
66 | Mazur-Mokrzycka Kamila | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
67 | Kozłowska Ewelina | Chojna | Polska | rajd | ||
68 | Boratczuk Artur | Chwarszczany | Polska | rajd | ||
69 | Daćko Nikodem | Kłosów | Polska | rajd | ||
70 | Frydrych Tomasz | Warzymice | Polska | rajd | ||
71 | Jendrzejczak Rafał | Warzymice | Polska | rajd | ||
72 | Katoła Weronika | Szczecin | Polska | rajd | ||
73 | Katoła Marek | Szczecin | Polska | rajd | ||
74 | Katoła Dawid | Szczecin | Polska | rajd | ||
75 | Katoła Anna | Szczecin | Polska | rajd | ||
76 | Ochęcki Mateusz | Iwiny | Polska | rajd | ||
77 | Warunek Piotr | Dębno | Polska | rajd | Rowerowe Dębno | |
78 | Tożewski Szymon | Kłosów | Polska | rajd | ||
79 | Frieske Robert | Warzymice | Polska | rajd | ||
80 | Borek Damian | Warzymice | Polska | rajd | ||
81 | Prus Olga | Moryń | Polska | rajd | ||
82 | Prus Bartosz | Moryń | Polska | rajd | ||
83 | Prus Pawel | Moryń | Polska | rajd | ||
84 | Prus Joanna | Moryń | Polska | rajd | ||
85 | Makowski Darek | Boleszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
86 | Polak Marcin | Dębno | Polska | rajd | ||
87 | Siciarz Izabela | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
88 | Napierała Krzysztof | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
89 | Krajewski Mateusz | Kłosów | Polska | rajd | ||
90 | Grzywna Krzysztof | Dębno | Polska | rajd | Rowerowe Dębno | |
91 | Grzywna Urszula | Dębno | Polska | rajd | Rowerowe Dębno | |
92 | Patejuk Antoni | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
93 | Drozdowicz Małgorzata | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | rajd | ||
94 | Drozdowicz Jan | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | rajd | ||
95 | Drozdowicz Tomasz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | rajd | ||
96 | Sosiński Marcel | Szczecin | Polska | rajd | ||
97 | Sosiński Artur | Szczecin | Polska | rajd | ||
98 | Siciarz Igor | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
99 | Siciarz Adam | Mieszkowice | Polska | rajd | ||
100 | Ciepła Iwona | Kłosów | Polska | rajd |
Wyświetleń: 3804