Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minor Jakub | Osiek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | REDFOX | opłacono |
2 | Ocieczek Maciej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Pohosov Avak | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Gościniak Joanna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Bigaj Kamil | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Waśniowski Kamil | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Siwak Natalia | Skawina | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
9 | Pieron Robert | Rzozów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
10 | MYJAK IRENEUSZ | PODLIPIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | KUSY Bukowno | opłacono |
11 | Proksa Robert Proksa | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Palka Dawid | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 40 - latek Tychy | opłacono |
13 | Hebda-Olszówka Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Rokosz Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Gawin Przemysław | Skała | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Chlosta Bartlomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Anbi Tech Precision CNC Machining | opłacono |
17 | Karoń Jacek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Minor Robert | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Boltech | opłacono |
19 | Ciszowski Adam | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | PLEXILED | opłacono |
20 | Puch Dominik | Działoszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Karpiński Konrad | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | INTERMAG | opłacono |
22 | Miklusz Bogdan | Domaradz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Kijak Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Filicha Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Olkuszbiega.pl/16bbpd | opłacono |
25 | Kochana Kamil | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Strojek Andrzej | Bibice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Skalski Mateusz | Krzykawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
29 | Makowska Sylwia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Mordarski Marek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Sobczak Adam | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lisy pustyni | opłacono |
32 | Nowak Bartłomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Gang UltraBiesa / Trail Is Our Way | opłacono |
33 | Gaudyn Andrzej | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Różak Stanisław | Wołowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | -- | opłacono |
35 | Kowalski Łukasz | Rodaki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Bielas Michalina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Kopeć Mateusz | Chechło | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Kopeć Sebastian | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono |
39 | Swędzioł Robert | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
40 | Tarapacz Marcin | Miechów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
41 | Koch Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Szabla Marcin | Grabowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Saint Gobain SQUAD | opłacono |
43 | Szabla Magdalena Szabla | Grabowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Szabelka TEAM | opłacono |
44 | Chudzik Edyta | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | Ból Adam | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Ból Wioletta | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Janawa Paweł | Modlniczka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Głąb Bartłomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Durzyński Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
50 | Ciuła Marek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Dryński Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | Latos Rafał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | LORISZ DAMIAN | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OPP KATOWICE | opłacono |
54 | Gorak Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
55 | Barczyk Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | FIRMUS / OLKUSZ BIEGA | opłacono |
56 | Ciuraszkiewicz Konrad | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Beskidy Adventure Team | opłacono |
57 | Litwinczuk Aneta | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
58 | Litwinczuk Gabriel | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
59 | Krzemień Piotr | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
60 | Nurski Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
61 | Czekaj Michal Czekaj | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
62 | Dzierżek Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
63 | Wyleciał Jacekk | Osiek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | Tochowicz Tomasz | Zalesie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
65 | Skóra Mateusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Drzewiecki Maciej | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | MPK RUNNERS KRAKÓW | opłacono |
67 | Szlęzak Mateusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | Arażnik Kamil | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Bubała Łukasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
70 | Mucha Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
71 | Mędrek Paweł | Osiek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
72 | Bróg Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
73 | Fajdek Paulina | Bolesław | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Scigaj Przemyslaw | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | opłacono |
75 | Stępień Robert | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
76 | Leśniak Kasia | Krzeszowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | dogonić zdrowie | opłacono |
77 | Leśniak Damian Leśniak | Krzeszowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | dogonić zdrowie | opłacono |
78 | Bogacz Radosław Bogacz | Nidek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
79 | Solecki Piotr | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
80 | Burdzik Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
81 | Mendrek Łukasz | Cieślin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
82 | Opryszek Bogusław | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ITMBW Kraków | |
83 | Barczyk Mateusz | Załęże | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
84 | Ananchenko Yaroslav | Jaroszowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
85 | Sobczak Dorota | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
86 | Kołodziej Janusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
87 | Nocoń Grzegorz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Gil Dawid Gil | Jangrot | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | MOSUR MIROSŁAW | BOLESŁAW | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
90 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | DEAF RUNNER | opłacono |
91 | Herian Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Centrum Formy Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
92 | Molina Jimenez Alejandro | Zabierzow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
93 | Imiela Jarosław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | Ciura Anna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ITMBW Kraków | |
95 | Juda Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mammamija | opłacono |
96 | GARCIA GIRON JOSE | KRAKOW | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
97 | Kowalski Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
98 | Mozgała Krzysztof | Osiek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Osiek Biega | opłacono |
99 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
100 | Mirończuk Roman | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15032