Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żmuda Małgorzata | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | |
2 | Ziębiński Adam | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
3 | Ziaja Sebastian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | opłacono |
4 | Zborowska Magdalena | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
5 | Wypysiński Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BREMBO | opłacono |
6 | Wypysińska Ewa | DĄBROWA Gòrnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Brembo | opłacono |
7 | Wyleciał Jacekk | Osiek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Wydmański Paweł | Zalesie Golczowskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kobylica | opłacono |
9 | Wojtacha Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
10 | Wojtacha Adrian | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | WOJDYŁO DOMINIK | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | BREMBO | opłacono |
12 | Wnuk Konrad | Rodaki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Wilk Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Wilk Paweł | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Wiercioch Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Wiekiera Łukasz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | opłacono |
17 | Wieczorek Michał Wieczorek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
18 | Wicherek Maciej | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
19 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
20 | Wazowski Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | opłacono |
21 | Waśniowski Kamil | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | WALCZAK MARCIN | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
23 | Walczak Filip | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
24 | Urban Przemysław | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Xipe | opłacono |
25 | Trzaska Edward | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
26 | Tołudowski Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD/Ruszamy Dąbrowę | |
27 | Tochowicz Tomasz | Zalesie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Teofilak Edward | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | opłacono |
29 | Tarnówka Dana | Chechło | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lebioda Running Team | opłacono |
30 | Tarapacz Marcin | Miechów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Ścipień Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Silesian Explorers | opłacono |
32 | Szymczyk Joanna | Kolonia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Szpil Maciej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Klub Użytkowników P@Pl | |
34 | Szlużewicz Patrycja | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Szlęzak Mateusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Szczepańczyk Adrian | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Brembo | opłacono |
37 | Szczepanek Zbigniew | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Szastak Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
39 | Szabla Marcin | Grabowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Saint Gobain SQUAD | opłacono |
40 | Szabla Magdalena Szabla | Grabowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Szabelka TEAM | opłacono |
41 | Swędzioł Robert | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
42 | Suchan Michał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | #KubaPiechTeam | opłacono |
43 | Stryniak Tomek | Mierzęcice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Strojek Andrzej | Bibice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | Stodolski Mateusz | Bolesław | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Saint-Gobain | |
46 | Stępień Robert | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
47 | Stanek Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | wkurw_team | opłacono |
48 | Stanek Artur | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | HYPOXICO TEAM | opłacono |
49 | Sroka Marek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
50 | Solecki Piotr | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Soborski Igor | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Sobolewski Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | #czeladzbiega | |
53 | Sobczak Dorota | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
54 | Sobczak Adam | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lisy pustyni | opłacono |
55 | Smuga Aleksander | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Smołuch Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD / Adam Draczyński Running Team | opłacono |
57 | Skóra Mateusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
58 | Skawiński Paweł | Trzebinia-Siersza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sierszanie | opłacono |
59 | Skawiński Krzysztof | Trzebinia-Siersza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sierszanie | opłacono |
60 | Skawińska Magdalena | Trzebinia-Siersza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sierszanie | opłacono |
61 | Skalski Mateusz | Krzykawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Siwak Natalia | Skawina | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
63 | Sioła Mariusz | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | JURA TEAM | opłacono |
64 | Sioła Grzegorz | Czubrowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Siewierska Patrycja | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OLKUSZBIEGA..PL | opłacono |
66 | Sidor Wiktoria | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
67 | Sidor Dariusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
68 | Shpitko Vladyslav | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ZDZ Olkusz | |
69 | Scigaj Przemyslaw | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | opłacono |
70 | Schefeel Marcel | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Sarecki Jan | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Boltech | opłacono |
72 | Sapiechowska Gabriela | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Sadowska-Kocój Irena | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Sadowska Ewelina | Podlesie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lebioda running team | opłacono |
75 | Ryszka jacek | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
76 | Ruszkowska Anna | Jerzmanowice - Przeginia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
77 | Rusek Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | KUSY Bukowno | opłacono |
78 | Różak Stanisław | Wołowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | -- | opłacono |
79 | Rokosz Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
80 | Rokiel Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
81 | Rokiel Maria | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Rogóż Teresa | Wola Kalinowska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Rogóż Stanisław | Wola Kalinowska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
84 | Rogozik Szymon | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
85 | Purc Paweł | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | opłacono |
86 | Puch Dominik | Działoszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
87 | Przybytek Dariusz | Ruda Sląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | wolny strzelec | opłacono |
88 | Proksa Robert Proksa | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Polan Łukasz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
90 | Pohosov Avak | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
91 | Poczęsny Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PLEXILED | opłacono |
92 | Pieron Robert | Rzozów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
93 | Piątek Łukasz | Żurada | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
94 | Pepera Beata | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
95 | Pegiel Krzysztof Pegiel | olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OLKUSZ BIEGA | opłacono |
96 | Peciak Zbigniew | biecz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | NOCNE MORSY BIECZ | opłacono |
97 | PASTERNAK STANISŁAW PASTERNAK | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
98 | Pasich Jan | Sieniczno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Palka Dawid | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 40 - latek Tychy | opłacono |
100 | Opryszek Bogusław | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ITMBW Kraków |
Wyświetleń: 15017