Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żebrowski Daniel | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 10 km | ||
2 | Zyskowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
3 | Sulewski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
4 | JASIŃSKA - ŻOK ANNA | ŁOMŻA | Polska | 10 km | Grygo Team | |
5 | Pędzich Bartłomiej | Szafarczyska | Polska | 10 km | KURPIE Szafarczyska | |
6 | ustaszewski jan ustaszewski | Rydzewo | Polska | 10 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rydzewie | |
7 | Eliasz Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
8 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Grygo Team | |
9 | Białobrzeski Witold | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Kurpie Ostrołęka | |
10 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Kurpie Ostrołęka | |
11 | Dmochowski Tobiasz | Rydzewo | Polska | 10 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rydzewie | |
12 | Kita Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | SMP | |
13 | Nadwodna -Stachacz Agata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | |
14 | Ścibek Kacper | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 10 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rydzewie | |
15 | Wojnar Dariusz | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 10 km | ||
16 | Karczmarczyk Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Run CREW Ostrołęka | |
17 | Dulewicz Dariusz | Drogoszewo | Polska | 10 km | ||
18 | Tatko Michał | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Street Workout Łomża | |
19 | Dąbkowski Rafał | Miastkowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
20 | Gurzęda Ryszard | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | TriUnlimited | |
21 | Tatko Michal | Lomza | Polska | 10 km | Street Workout Łomża | |
22 | Mierzejewska Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | ||
23 | Wołosz Wiktor Wołosz | Szwendrowy most | Polska | 10 km | UKS clan Ostrołeka | |
24 | Pędzich Waldemar | Szafarczyska | Polska | 10 km | ||
25 | Pędzich Marianna | Szafarczyska | Polska | 10 km | ||
26 | Mazurek Adrian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | ||
27 | Skowroński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Następny Krok Team | |
28 | Jastrzębski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
29 | Miłosek Maciek | Lomża | Polska | 10 km | Street Workout Łomża | |
30 | Pieńkowski Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Street Workout Łomża | |
31 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
32 | Bieńkowski Arkadiusz | Miastkowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
33 | Grużewski Przemysław | Wygrane | Polska | 10 km | Street Workout Łomża | |
34 | Korsak Grzegorz Korsak | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
35 | SKOWROŃSKI SŁAWEK | TOBOLICE | Polska | 10 km | ||
36 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Run Team Piątnica | |
37 | Dulewicz Daniel | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | ||
38 | Modzelewski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | |
39 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | 10 km | Tachimetr Warszawa | |
40 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | |
41 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | |
42 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | so-biebie-gam | |
43 | Ptak Damian | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | WIOŚ ŁOMŻA | |
44 | Regulski Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | RUMET Ostrołęka | |
45 | Szczyglewski Marcin | Rydzewo | Polska | 10 km | ||
46 | Gaczkowski Grzegorz | Rydzewo | Polska | 10 km | ||
47 | Gumkowski Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Biegam Bo Lubię/Morsy Ostrołęka | |
48 | Grabowski Łukasz | Rydzewo | Polska | 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 2526