Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bąk Piotr | Brzezia Łąka | Polska | TP 25 | KB LUPUS Oleśnica | |
2 | Koszykowska Anna | Dźwirzyno | Polska | TP 10 | Hotele Nadmorskie | |
3 | Szymański Grzegorz Szymański | Dźwirzyno | Polska | TP 10 | Hotele Nadmorskie | |
4 | Pergoł Bogusław | Gdańsk | Polska | TP 25 | ||
5 | Pergoł Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | TP 25 | ||
6 | Sągol Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | TP 10 | Bajaderki | |
7 | Trejder Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | TP 10 | Bajaderki | |
8 | Romanowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | TP 25 | Debestim | |
9 | Sienkiewicz Władysław | Gdynia | Polska | TP 25 | Sam w lesie | |
10 | Pawlak Marcin | Gościno | Polska | TP 10 | ||
11 | Pawlak Karolina | Gościno | Polska | TP 10 | ||
12 | Pawlak Ola | Gościno | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | ||
13 | Pawlak Janek | Gościno | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | ||
14 | Filonik Dzmitry | Gryfice | Polska | TP 25 | ||
15 | Hryniewicz Ewa | Grzybowo | Polska | TP 25 | Rodzinne bieganiei | |
16 | Hryniewicz ANDRZEJ | Grzybowo | Polska | TP 25 | Rodzinne bieganiei | |
17 | Szpak Paweł | Kielce | Polska | TP 25 | ||
18 | Kulik Paulina | Kolobrzeg | Polska | TP 25 | Farmerki | |
19 | Sobczyk Łukasz | Kołobrzeg | Polska | TP 25 | Kołobrzeg Biega | |
20 | Klikowicz Paulina | Kołobrzeg | Polska | TP 25 | ||
21 | Kaszak Bartłomiej | Kołobrzeg | Polska | TP 25 | ||
22 | Jankowski Remigiusz | Kołobrzeg | Polska | TP 25 | SGR PARAMEDIC | |
23 | Masztalerz-Jochemczyk Jerzy | KOŁOBRZEG | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | TupTanie | |
24 | Jochemczyk Marek | KOŁOBRZEG | Polska | TP 10 | TupTanie | |
25 | Masztalerz Agata | KOŁOBRZEG | Polska | TP 10 | TupTanie | |
26 | Czerniak Filip | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | ||
27 | Słupecka Aneta | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 | Kizie Mizie | |
28 | Słupecki Michał | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | Kizie Mizie | |
29 | Ciućka Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | TP 25 | Szwędacze Koszalin | |
30 | Trejder Maria | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 | Bajaderki | |
31 | Dąbrowski Jan | Koszalin | Polska | TP 25 | ||
32 | Motyczyński Maksymilian | Koszalin | Polska | TP 25 | ||
33 | Częścik Kinga | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 | ||
34 | Czerniak Gracjan | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 | ||
35 | MARSZ Anna | Koszalin | Polska | TP 25 | W drogę | |
36 | Zofińska Ewelina | Koszalin | Polska | TP 25 | Farmerki | |
37 | Warcholińska-Łoś Hanna | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 | ||
38 | Krzewińska Małgorzata | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 | For-Rest-Run. Wolni Ludzie Lasu | |
39 | Łoś Matylda | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | ||
40 | Łoś Joanna | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | ||
41 | Ciućka Mateusz | Koszalin | Polska | TP 25 | Szwędacze Koszalin | |
42 | Tkaczyk Marzena | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 | Wychodzę z kijami | |
43 | Rabka Monika | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 | For-Rest-Run. Wolni Ludzie Lasu | |
44 | Roganowski Rafał | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 | For-Rest-Run. Wolni Ludzie Lasu | |
45 | Krzewińska Monika | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 | For-Rest-Run. Wolni Ludzie Lasu | |
46 | Łoś Wojtek | Koszalin | Polska | TP 10 | ||
47 | Pawluch Monika | Kościerzyna | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | Tańczący z Łaniami | |
48 | Pawluch Joanna | Kościerzyna | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | Tańczący z Łaniami | |
49 | Pawluch Małgorzata | Kościerzyna | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | Tańczący z Łaniami | |
50 | Pawluch Marek | Kościerzyna | Polska | TP 10 | Tańczący z Łaniami | |
51 | Zarna Tomasz | Lipusz | Polska | TP 25 | ||
52 | Szpreniec Wojciech | Malechowo | Polska | TP 25 | W drogę | |
53 | Jaruga Artur | Maszkowo | Polska | TP 10 | For-Rest-Run. Wolni Ludzie Lasu | |
54 | Murawska Maja | Polanów | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | ||
55 | Wisłocka Marta Wisłocka | Polanów | Polska | TP 10 | ||
56 | Friede Daniel | Przechlewo | Polska | TP 25 | Frytka Dawaj | |
57 | Friede Aleksandra | Przechlewo | Polska | TP 25 | Frytka Dawaj | |
58 | Dziamara Jaroslaw | Przechlewo | Polska | TP 25 | Frytka Dawaj | |
59 | Zawadzka Agnieszka | Sadkowo 55/2 | Polska | TP 10 | ||
60 | Szajrych Marcin | Sianów | Polska | TP 10 | KaMaSz | |
61 | Szajrych Kacper | Sianów | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | KaMaSz | |
62 | Szajrych Szymon | Sianów | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | KaMaSz | |
63 | Gałązka-Szajrych Magdalena | Sianów | Polska | TP 10 | KaMaSz | |
64 | Kiżewski Artur | Sławno | Polska | TP 10 | Kizie Mizie | |
65 | Ćwirko Sławomir | Słupsk | Polska | TP 25 | STOPA Słupsk | |
66 | Zabielski Sebastian | Słupsk | Polska | TP 25 | STOPA Słupsk | |
67 | Wesołowska Jolanta | Szczecin | Polska | TP 25 | 3koty | |
68 | Król Michał | Szczecin | Polska | TP 10 | ||
69 | Stoczyński Sebastian | SZCZECIN | Polska | TP 25 | ||
70 | Urban Pola | Szczecin | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | ||
71 | Wesołowska Maja | Szczecin | Polska | TP 25 - osoby niepełnoletnie | 3koty | |
72 | Von kageneck Joanna | Szczecin | Polska | TP 25 | 3koty | |
73 | Olszańska Joanna | Szczecin | Polska | TP 10 | ||
74 | Olszański Paweł | Szczecin | Polska | TP 10 | ||
75 | Urban Ewa | Szczecin | Polska | TP 10 | ||
76 | Urban Tomasz | Szczecin | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | ||
77 | Barczuk Kamil Barczuk | Świeszyno | Polska | TP 10 | ||
78 | Bartos Helena | Świeszyno | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | Zegrze Pomorskie | |
79 | Bartos Marta Bartos | Świeszyno | Polska | TP 10 | Zegrze Pomorskie | |
80 | Bartos Iwo | Świeszyno | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | Zegrze Pomorskie | ||
81 | Janus Franciszek | Zieleniewo | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | ||
82 | Janus Jagoda | Zieleniewo | Polska | TP 10 - osoby niepełnoletnie | ||
83 | Janus Zuzanna | Zieleniewo | Polska | TP 10 | ||
84 | Janus Grzegorz | Zieleniewo | Polska | TP 10 |
Wyświetleń: 6163