Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janusz Adam | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Janusz Antoni | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Janusz Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | J Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Doleżek Krystian | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Zdunek Karol | Klon | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Koźicki Adam | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |
8 | Olender Paweł | Cupel | Polska | 5 km | Predator MMA Myszyniec | opłacono |
9 | Mówiński Karol | Myszyniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Dzierlatka Paweł | Klon | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Witkowski Rafał | Świętajno | Polska | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |
12 | BREWCZYŃSKI MARCIN BREWCZYŃSKI | ŁYSE | Polska | 5 km | #Ice Kurp Łyse | |
13 | Gądek Krzysztof | Piasutno | Polska | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |
14 | Kaczmarczyk Krystian | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |
15 | Wysocki Ariel | Świętajno | Polska | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |
16 | Gut Karolina | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |
17 | Kaczmarczyk Alicja | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |
18 | Kolb Łukasz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Glinka Weronika | Dąbrowy | 5 km | opłacono | ||
20 | Bubrowiecka Julia | Klon | Polska | 5 km | SP KLON | opłacono |
21 | Cegielski Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Aikido Yudokan Dojo | opłacono |
22 | Gryko Jadwiga | Mrągowo | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Mrągowo | opłacono |
23 | Wierzbicki Dariusz | Dąbrowy | Polska | 5 km | MKL Myszyniec | opłacono |
24 | Kopeć Edyta | Świętajno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | SABAŁA Andrzej | SZCZYTNO | Polska | 5 km | Jestem z Mazur | opłacono |
26 | Zdunek Stanisław | Wilamowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Zdunek Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Szymczyk Izabela | Kadzidło | Polska | 5 km | ||
29 | Garliński Michał | Chorzele | Polska | 5 km | ||
30 | Roman Aneta | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km | Run&Fun Wielbark | opłacono |
31 | Pławski Jakub | Myszyniec Stary | Polska | 5 km | ||
32 | Mikołajczyk Aleksandra | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | Sp.Rozogi | |
33 | Smolińska Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Kaczmarczyk Mateusz | Klon | Polska | 5 km | Katana Szczytno | opłacono |
35 | Niksa Milena Niksa | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Sypiański Seweryn | Wilamowo | Polska | 5 km | OSP Wilamowo | opłacono |
37 | Kulas Marcelina | Klon | 5 km | SP. KLON | opłacono | |
38 | Kulas Aurelia | Klon | 5 km | SP KLON | opłacono | |
39 | Kulas Ewelina | Klon | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Trzciński Jakub | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | Klub Honorowych Dawców Krwi Klon | opłacono |
41 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | Klub Honorowych Dawców Krwi Klon | opłacono |
42 | Skonieczny Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Dąbkowska Małgorzata | Wilamowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Mirota Rafał | Lipowa góra wschodnia 24H | Polska | 5 km | Mazurska Wataha | opłacono |
45 | Bazydło Kamil | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | opłacono |
46 | Gontarz Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund | |
47 | Dudziec Martyna | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Team Dudziec | opłacono |
48 | Brodzik Eugeniusz | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km | Nadleśnictwo Wielbark | opłacono |
49 | Dębowska Agnieszka | Jasło | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Zapadka Marcin | Klon | Polska | 5 km | JLB | opłacono |
51 | Kiernozek Tomasz | Niedźwiedźie | Polska | 5 km | Team Mariolka | |
52 | Płoska Sandra Płoska | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Dziwanowski Wojciech Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | opłacono |
54 | Zyśk Lena | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Zyśk Aneta | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Malon Adrian | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Gnatkowska Emilia | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Wołosz Wiktor Wołosz | Szwendrowy most | Polska | 5 km | UKS 7 O-KA | |
59 | Tobolova-Wietrow Renata | Klon | Polska | 5 km | ||
60 | Rogalski Grzegorz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Orłowska Katarzyna | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | opłacono |
62 | Kuchnik Michał | Morąg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Jabłonka Waldemar | Występ | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Chorążewicz Eugeniusz | Myszyniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Chwedoruk Wojciech | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | opłacono |
66 | Baran Iwona | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | opłacono |
67 | Dudziec Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Team Dudziec | opłacono |
68 | Zawrotny Grzegorz | Bobrówko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Zenon Klimik Kantor Wymiany Walut Szczytno | opłacono |
70 | Szok Aleksandra | Dąbrowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | wiercińska joanna wiercińska | Dźwierzuty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Kalicka Anna | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | JW 2031 Lipowiec | opłacono |
73 | Grudkowski Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | opłacono |
74 | Bogdański Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Kordek Jarosław | SZCZYTNO | Polska | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | |
76 | Kulas Szymon | Krutyń | Polska | 5 km | OSP KRUTYŃ | opłacono |
77 | Kulas Mirosław | Krutyń | Polska | 5 km | OSP KRUTYŃ | opłacono |
78 | Kulas Piotr | Krutyń | Polska | 5 km | OSP KRUTYŃ | opłacono |
79 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | opłacono |
80 | Koziatek Sebastian | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | |
81 | Kołodziej Sebastian | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Tryn Tryn Team | opłacono |
82 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono |
83 | Kordek Agata | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Gajek Szymon | Nowe Kiejkuty | Polska | 5 km | JADĄ! | opłacono |
85 | Janikowska Aleksandra | Nowe Kiejkuty | Polska | 5 km | JADĄ! | opłacono |
86 | Kaczmarczyk Wojciech | Dąbrowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Kaczmarczyk Ewelina | Dąbrowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Zapadka Stanisław Zapadka | Klon | Polska | 5 km | Leśnictwo Klon | opłacono |
89 | Sęder Amadeusz | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa w Warszawie | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3544