Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abrahamczyk Natalia | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Adler Patryk | Gliwice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Antonczenko Ewa | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km | CROSS-ŚWIONY | opłacono |
4 | Antos Iwona | Katowice | Polska | NW | Disco ponad wszystko | opłacono on-line |
5 | Ałaszewska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | NW | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | opłacono on-line |
7 | Bajer Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Baraniec Karolina | Tychy | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Bednarski Wojtek | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Białas Oliwia | Siemianowice | Polska | 5km | Mk_team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Białas Robert | Zabrze | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
14 | Bielecka Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW | Harpagan Beast | opłacono on-line |
15 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
16 | Bieniek Agata | Świętochłowice | Polska | NW | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono on-line |
17 | Bieniek Sebastian | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono on-line |
18 | Blach Paulina | Tychy | Polska | 5km | Namówili mnie | opłacono on-line |
19 | Bober Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 5km | MK team | opłacono |
20 | Bogatzki Marek | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Bogdoł Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10km | Drogadotokio.pl | opłacono |
22 | Brom Wojciech | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
23 | Bruch Konrad | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | 5km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
24 | Brzytwa Miroslaw | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Buchacz Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 5km | Gartianie | opłacono on-line |
26 | Buchacz Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW | Gartianie | opłacono on-line |
27 | Buchacz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW | Gartianie | opłacono on-line |
28 | Buczko Adam | Kraków | Polska | NW | ||
29 | Budziosz Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Bujoczek Ewa | Bytom | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
32 | Całczyńska Agnieszka | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | 5km | A.MBELLA&MILA | opłacono on-line |
33 | Chamluk Kinga | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | 5km | Namówili mnie | opłacono on-line |
34 | Chyra Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 5km | #DzikieDzbany | opłacono |
35 | Cyganek Marta | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Cywińska Ewa | Świętochłowice | Polska | NW | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Czajka Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Czapek Adam | Chorzow | Polska | 5km | ||
39 | Czyż Michał | Cisownica | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Darowska Katarzyna | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | NW | ||
41 | Deres Julia | Czeladź | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW | Mk team | opłacono |
43 | Drabik Joanna | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Duchnowski Mateusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km | Warchlaczki | opłacono on-line |
45 | Duda Kamil | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 5km | ZSTiO Meritum | opłacono on-line |
46 | Dudek Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Duras Wioletta | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Dziagacz Rafał | Bytom | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
49 | Falejczyk Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | 5km | Holbox Runners | opłacono on-line |
50 | Famuła Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | 5km | TriDivision Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Figiel Henryk | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Figiel Magda | Katowice | Polska | 5km | Kojotki Naprzód Janów | opłacono on-line |
53 | Figura Arkadiusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Firlejczyk Daria | Gliwice | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
55 | Fiszer-Kubiczek Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
56 | Fiuk Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
57 | Florek Michał | Kraków | Polska | NW | Wojsko Polskie | opłacono on-line |
58 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Fryc Łukasz | Żory | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Furich Dariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
61 | Gajda Marzena | Bytom | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Garbarz Łukasz | Mikołów | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Gdula Karol | Lędziny | Polska | 10km | Grupa Pościgowa | opłacono on-line |
64 | Gdula Leszek | Lędziny | Polska | 10km | Grupa Pościgowa | opłacono on-line |
65 | Gilewicz Alicja | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
66 | Goclik Marcin | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 10km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Gomułka Robert | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Górak Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km | #Diablak120 | |
69 | Góralski Jarosław | Racibórz | Polska | 5km | ||
70 | Górecki Michał | Imielin | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Górka Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | NW | Katowice 49 | opłacono on-line |
73 | Goławska Ewa | Ornontowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Grajcar Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | 5km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
75 | Grela Jagoda | Szczecin | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Greszta Paweł | Tychy | Polska | NW | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Grodoń Paulina | Mysłowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Grodoń Piotruś | Mysłowice | Polska | 5km | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono on-line |
79 | Gruszka Monika | Zabrze | Polska | NW | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Grzegorczyk Magdalena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Grzywocz Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Hamik Rafał | Chełm Śląski | Polska | 10km | Hamster Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Hruby Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Ibowicz Dariusz | Mstów | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Jabłoński Piotr | Mstów | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Jackowska Monika | Bedzin | Polska | 10km | Biegowa Kuznia | |
87 | Janczyk Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | opłacono |
88 | Jankowska Barbara | Bytom | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Janowska Michalina | Jejkowice | Polska | 5km | Mojżysz Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Janus Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km | CROSS-ŚWIONY | opłacono on-line |
91 | Jarosiński Eugieniusz | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
92 | Jaszczolt Kamil | Kraków | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Jaszczolt Kamil Jaszczolt | Kraków | Polska | 10km | ||
94 | Kabot Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10km | SLAYEROWCY BIEGAJĄ | opłacono on-line |
95 | Kantorosińska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Kantorosiński Jan | Mysłowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Kapica Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 5km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
98 | Kapler Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | NW | sylvija | opłacono on-line |
100 | Kędzierski Krzysztof | Rybnik | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10926