Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plaza Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | O co biega w Kaletach | |
2 | Sonakowski Roman | Słotwina ul Ks J Popiełuszki 129 | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | SPRINTEX TEAM | |
3 | Jeruszka Paweł | Częstochowa | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
4 | Pędziwiatr Daniel | Częstochowa | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
5 | Kędzierski Alfred | Gliwice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Koleje Śląskie | |
6 | Grygierek Jarosław | Gliwice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
7 | Wasztyl Tomasz | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
8 | Teplicki Andrzej | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
9 | Marczak Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | PKO Bank Polski | |
10 | Kowalewski Krzysztof | Opole | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
11 | Świętek Jacek | Opole | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
12 | Łysy Andrzej | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Endurance Team | |
13 | Zajdel Dariusz | Zawadzkie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Zawadzkie Biegnie | |
14 | Ledwoch Wioleta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
15 | Rączka Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
16 | Lenczyk Mariusz | Gliwice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
17 | Romanowski Krzysztof | Tychy | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
18 | Kumor Renata | Libiąż | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Run Gloria | |
19 | Halszka Joanna | syrynia | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
20 | Sobol Adam | Lubomia | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Dystans Lubomia | |
21 | Bartłomiej Bartłomiej | Kozy | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
22 | Golonka Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
23 | Pytlik Mirosław | Pilchowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Zatyrani Gratisownia.pl Gmina Pilchowice | |
24 | Bujak Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Night Runners Pyskowice | |
25 | Bury Rafał | Zagórze | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Run Gloria | |
26 | Zamora Marek | Piekary Śl. | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
27 | Mikołajczyk Marcin | TYCHY | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
28 | Dittmann Robert | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
29 | Włosiński Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
30 | Kania Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |
31 | Spiechowicz Andrzej | Zabrze | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
32 | Piotrowski Maciej | Będzin | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Saint-Gobain Squad | |
33 | Ogrodzki Krzysztof | Brenna | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Biegowa Brenna | |
34 | Medwid Scott | Katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
35 | Wiczko Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | - | |
36 | Pająk Michał | Radostowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
37 | Gałęziok Łukasz | Potępa | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
38 | Masłoń Błażej | Rudnik Mały | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
39 | Lis Grzegorz | Raciborz | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
40 | Śrutwa Zbigniew | Katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
41 | Cimprichová Jana | Šenov | Czechy | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
42 | Folusiak Marcin | Katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
43 | Masny Michał | Rydułtowy | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
44 | Przegendza Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
45 | Iwaszkowski Dawid | Knurow | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Team Redyna | |
46 | Rejniak Mateusz | Knurów | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Team Redyna | |
47 | Toczydłowski Łukasz | Mikołów | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
48 | Karwot Piotr | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Team Redyna | |
49 | Poturała Paweł | Katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ING | |
50 | Raczek Wojciech | Chełmek | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
51 | Szymańska Magdalena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | MIRAZ RAZE TEAM | |
52 | Hobzda Piotr | Bytom | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | #MYJUŻSWOJEZROBILI | |
53 | Lisiakiewicz Bartosz | Wroclaw | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
54 | Czyżykowski Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Telmart Run Club | |
55 | Wachla Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | TourSport Running Team | |
56 | Bandachowicz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
57 | Mekier Alicja | Zbrosławice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
58 | Mynarska Ligia | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Just-Team | |
59 | Pinkawa Grzegorz | katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Giszowiec Biega Razem | |
60 | Czornyj Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
61 | Wojtukiewicz Kamila | Gliwice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
62 | Grzywocz Daniel | Katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
63 | Wojewódka Zofia | Łaziska Górne | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Brygada RR (Razem Raźniej) | |
64 | Siwek MARCIN | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Lecymy Durś | |
65 | Grzymała Jan | Pilchowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Zatyrani Gratisownia.pl Gmina Pilchowice | |
66 | Modrzejewski Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | RTP | |
67 | Królikowski Robert | Rybnik | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
68 | Straszek Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
69 | Duś Artur | Chorzów | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | POLSKA GRUPA GÓRNICZA | |
70 | Kubica-Badora Rozalia | Knurów | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
71 | Złotoś Mariusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Bieg z Chrystusem | |
72 | Zyskowski Tomasz Zyskowski | Ruda Śląska | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | PKO Bank Polski | |
73 | Stasiczek Stanisław | Pszczyna | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
74 | Nowomiejski Sylwester | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | amator | |
75 | Hasinski Arkadiusz Hasinski | Rybnik | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
76 | Gołka Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
77 | Maślanka Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | |
78 | Lepiarczyk Anna | Gliwice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Mostostal Zabrze United | |
79 | Mynarski Sylwester | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Highlanders | |
80 | Wcisło Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
81 | Wilk Mirosław | Świętochłowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
82 | Bohn Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
83 | Malinowski Adam | Rybnik | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
84 | kania Dominik | Ruda Śląska | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | R.R. Martin Pisz już te książki | |
85 | Pepliński Jakub | Knurów | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | KB ORŁY Z KNUROWA | |
86 | Fojt Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
87 | Gabryś Janusz | Podolsze | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Aktywna Dolina Karpia (BESTIA) | |
88 | Szczepaniak Kamil | Świętochłowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | AugusTeam | |
89 | Florek Piotr | Rybnik | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
90 | Kostka Paweł Kostka | Pszów | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
91 | Warchoł Paweł | Chrzanów | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | GLORIA RUN | |
92 | Dobija Paweł | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
93 | Toszek Sebastian | Rybnik | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
94 | Banaś Piotr | Lubliniec | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
95 | Pawlikowski Marcin | Katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Parkrun Katowice | |
96 | CICHOCKI Łukasz | STANOWICE | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Cichy Team | |
97 | Smolec Wojciech | Andrychów | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
98 | Tyszecki Bartłomiej | Tychy | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | |
99 | Wincierz Slawomir | Raciborz | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | EasyRun Racibórz | |
100 | Szuba Czesław | Rybnik | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów |
Wyświetleń: 13361