Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felski Jakub | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MŻS Wołcza Mała | opłacono BM |
2 | Felska Natalia | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MŻS Wołcza Mała | opłacono BM |
3 | Felska Anna | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MŻS Wołcza Mała | opłacono BM |
4 | Chylewska Aleksandra | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Majewska Dorota Majewska | Białogard | Polska | Bieg 15km | Białogard Biega | opłacono BM |
6 | Rahoza Szymon | Siemianice | Polska | Bieg 15km | Honorowy Dawca Krwi | |
7 | Owśnicki Wojciech | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Zatoń Olga | Świdwin | Polska | Bieg 15km | Kocury | opłacono BM |
9 | Wirkus Antonina | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 15km | LKB im. Braci Petk | opłacono BM |
10 | Wirkus Łukasz | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg 15km | LKB im. Braci Petk | opłacono BM |
11 | Pick Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 15km | BIEGOLAS Koszalin / KORONA Szczecin | opłacono BM |
12 | Felski Mariusz | Wielka Wołcza Mała | Polska | Bieg 15km | MŻS Wołcza Mała | opłacono BM |
13 | Chudy Henryk | Sławsko | Polska | Bieg 15km | k s Olszewski i synowie | opłacono BM |
14 | Barton Krystyna | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg 15km | Przechlewo | opłacono BM |
15 | Kubiś Paweł | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Urbański Tomasz | Białogard | Polska | Bieg 15km | Białogard Biega | |
17 | Wantoch Rekowski Zbigniew | Borowy Młyn | Polska | Bieg 15km | JRG Miastko | opłacono BM |
18 | Krukowska Magdalena | Drzonowo | Polska | Bieg 15km | 12BZ | opłacono BM |
19 | NARLOCH WOJCIECH | Pawłówko | Polska | Bieg 15km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono BM |
20 | Cygan Malgorzata | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 15km | Kocury | opłacono BM |
21 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | Bieg 15km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
22 | Rudnik Tomasz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
23 | SUCHODOLSKA ALEKSANDRA | ROSNOWO | Polska | Bieg 15km | Dzikie Żółwie | opłacono BM |
24 | Brovchenko Sylwia | Bytów | Polska | Bieg 15km | ||
25 | Mazur Emiliusz | Darłowo | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Grzystek Marcin | Sitno | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Serowski Łukasz | Drzewiany | Polska | Bieg 15km | BIegolas Koszalin | opłacono BM |
28 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 15km | Czarne Biega | opłacono BM |
29 | Bogumiłow Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Suchanowski Zygmunt | Lotyń | Polska | Bieg 15km | Respect lotyń | opłacono BM |
31 | Jankiewicz Tomasz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MTS HAMER | opłacono BM |
32 | Gaweł Marcin | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 15km | ||
33 | Adaszynski Wiesław | BOBOLICE | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Grunwald Karolina | BOBOLICE | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Butkiewicz Wojciech | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Michałowski Piotr | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Eckert Zbigniew | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 15km | Gladiator | opłacono BM |
38 | Monikowski Adam | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 15km | TRI TUR Chojnice | |
39 | Gierlach Jacek | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Stopa Słupsk | opłacono BM |
40 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Pro Dystans | |
41 | Gawin Andrzej | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MTS HAMER | opłacono BM |
42 | Lesyk Rafał | Parsęcko | Polska | Bieg 15km | Kępka na trasie | |
43 | Maciejczyk Mateusz | Polanow | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 6344