Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felski Jakub | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MŻS Wołcza Mała | opłacono BM |
2 | Felska Natalia | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MŻS Wołcza Mała | opłacono BM |
3 | Felska Anna | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MŻS Wołcza Mała | opłacono BM |
4 | Chylewska-Mucha Aleksandra | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Dwulit Dariusz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS Hamer Miastko / JRG PSP Miastko | opłacono BM |
6 | Chylewska Aleksandra | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Rudnik Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Pluto-Prondziński Adam | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | OresTeam | opłacono BM |
9 | Ułanowski Jarosław | Bobolice | Polska | Bieg 8km | KW Żararaka | opłacono BM |
10 | Wróblewski Bartosz | Bobolice | Polska | Bieg 8km | KW Żararaka | opłacono BM |
11 | Grzybowski Jarek | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Chmielewski Tomasz | Barwice | Polska | Bieg 8km | Iron Team Barwice | opłacono BM |
13 | Cywińska Agnieszka | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
14 | Majewska Dorota Majewska | Białogard | Polska | Bieg 15km | Białogard Biega | opłacono BM |
15 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Cetyń | Polska | Bieg 8km | Talex Borzytuchom | opłacono BM |
16 | Owśnicki Wojciech | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Zatoń Olga | Świdwin | Polska | Bieg 15km | Kocury | opłacono BM |
18 | Wirkus Antonina | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 15km | LKB im. Braci Petk | opłacono BM |
19 | Wirkus Łukasz | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg 15km | LKB im. Braci Petk | opłacono BM |
20 | Pick Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 15km | BIEGOLAS Koszalin / KORONA Szczecin | opłacono BM |
21 | Felski Mariusz | Wielka Wołcza Mała | Polska | Bieg 15km | MŻS Wołcza Mała | opłacono BM |
22 | Chudy Henryk | Sławsko | Polska | Bieg 15km | k s Olszewski i synowie | opłacono BM |
23 | Barton Krystyna | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg 15km | Przechlewo | opłacono BM |
24 | Kubiś Paweł | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Wantoch Rekowski Zbigniew | Borowy Młyn | Polska | Bieg 15km | JRG Miastko | opłacono BM |
26 | Kryczka Stanisław | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | Mts Hamer Miastko | opłacono BM |
27 | Krukowska Magdalena | Drzonowo | Polska | Bieg 15km | 12BZ | opłacono BM |
28 | Trzebiatowski Sławek | Trzebiatkowa | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
29 | NARLOCH WOJCIECH | Pawłówko | Polska | Bieg 15km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono BM |
30 | Cygan Malgorzata | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 15km | Kocury | opłacono BM |
31 | Dąbrowska Katarzyna | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Rudnik Tomasz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Mazur Tomasz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | I LO Szczecinek | opłacono BM |
34 | Grzystek Magdalena | Sitno | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
35 | KARPOVA ALONA | Ukraina, Kremenchuk | Ukraina | Bieg 8km | KremenStyle | opłacono BM |
36 | Safronova Tetiana | Ukraina, Kremenchuk | Ukraina | Bieg 8km | Steel Runners | opłacono BM |
37 | Nejman Jerzy | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Stankowiak Magdalena | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
39 | PISKÓRZ JUSTYNA | ROSNOWO | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
40 | SUCHODOLSKA ALEKSANDRA | ROSNOWO | Polska | Bieg 15km | Dzikie Żółwie | opłacono BM |
41 | Lasak Konrad | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Waleński Michał | Skibienko | Polska | Bieg 8km | SDROG Koszalin www.koparkakoszalin.pl | opłacono BM |
43 | Słupczewski Krzysztof | Sianów | Polska | Bieg 8km | SDROG Koszalin www.koparkakoszalin.pl | opłacono BM |
44 | Szyc Krystyna | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
45 | Kiełtyka Grzegorz | Kusowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Szymański Mateusz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
47 | Raddatz Alicja | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
48 | Ciżmowska Barbara | Kępice | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
49 | Mazur Emiliusz | Darłowo | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Grzystek Marcin | Sitno | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
51 | Kokolska Sandra | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
52 | Cybulski Robert | MIASTKO | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER | opłacono BM |
53 | Kmiecik Joanna | Starkowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Elendt Tomasz Elendt | Tuchomie | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Serowski Łukasz | Drzewiany | Polska | Bieg 15km | BIegolas Koszalin | opłacono BM |
56 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 15km | Czarne Biega | opłacono BM |
57 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 8km | Czarne Biega | opłacono BM |
58 | Maciejewski Mariusz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
59 | Bogumiłow Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Suproń Izabela | Biały Bór | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
61 | Suchanowski Zygmunt | Lotyń | Polska | Bieg 15km | Respect lotyń | opłacono BM |
62 | Suchanowska Anna | Lotyń | Polska | Bieg 8km | Respect lotyń | opłacono BM |
63 | Jankiewicz Tomasz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MTS HAMER | opłacono BM |
64 | Godula Bożena | Łeba | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Kaszubowski Paweł | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
66 | Kaszubowska Martyna | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
67 | Adaszynski Wiesław | BOBOLICE | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
68 | Grunwald Karolina | BOBOLICE | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
69 | Butkiewicz Wojciech | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
70 | Michałowski Piotr | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Eckert Zbigniew | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 15km | Gladiator | opłacono BM |
72 | Gierlach Jacek | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Stopa Słupsk | opłacono BM |
73 | Gawin Andrzej | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MTS HAMER | opłacono BM |
74 | Maciejczyk Mateusz | Polanow | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 6346