Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS GP "SPRINT" KULICE | opłacono BM |
3 | Sarnowski Marcin | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Czapiewska Iga | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Szyplewski Bartosz | Nowe | Polska | Bieg 10km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono BM |
7 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Pior Karolina | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Gumienny Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Truszczyńska Joanna Truszczyńska | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Chwalisz Leszek | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Rumia | opłacono BM |
12 | Chwalisz Sabina | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Rumia | opłacono BM |
13 | Mroczek Robert | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Rumia | opłacono BM |
14 | Mroczek Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Rumia | opłacono BM |
15 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono BM |
17 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Orzoł Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Party Animals Gdynia | opłacono BM |
21 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono BM |
22 | Glaza Henryk | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS GP "SPRINT" KULICE | opłacono BM |
24 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
25 | Czapiewskie Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
26 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
30 | Łada Marcin | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
32 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Derdowski Szymon | Szteklin | Polska | Bieg 10km | K.R.E. | opłacono BM |
34 | Dziedzic Andrzej | Grabówko | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | opłacono BM |
36 | spręga aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
39 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
43 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
44 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 10km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono BM |
45 | Ratajczak Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono BM |
47 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono BM |
48 | Richert Piotr | Przodkowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Przodkowski Tean | opłacono BM |
49 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
50 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
51 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono BM |
52 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Młyński Zbigniew | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 4472