Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREFFT BARBARA | PARCHOWO | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10 km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono on-line |
3 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
4 | Przyborkiewicz Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono on-line |
5 | Dziediewicz Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
6 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Luki Team Polska | opłacono on-line |
7 | BURETTE Christelle | Val de Reuil | Francja | 10 km | VRAC | opłacono |
8 | DUTHEIL Denise | Val de Reuil | Francja | 10 km | VRAC | opłacono |
9 | Bielecka Zuzanna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
10 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gowino | Polska | 10 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
11 | Harnets Hanna | Ukraina | Polska | 10 km | ONWF_ukraine | opłacono on-line |
12 | Polkowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
14 | Bonkowska Barbara | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
15 | Bonkowski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
16 | Danowska Alicja | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Toruń Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
17 | Gregorczyk Małgorzata | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Toruń Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
18 | Rybak Justyna | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 10 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
19 | Borowik Bożena | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Matulewicz Dorota | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Toruń Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
21 | Byś Paulina Byś | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Team Nigdy się nie poddawaj | opłacono on-line |
22 | Musiatowicz Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | PASJA Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
23 | Jasiukiewicz Jacek | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 10 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
24 | PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | Jezierze | Polska | 10 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
25 | Pawłowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Team nigdy się nie poddawaj | opłacono on-line |
26 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Team nigdy się nie poddawaj | opłacono on-line |
27 | Łukasiewicz-Godlewska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
28 | Człapski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
29 | Pieńkowska Urszula | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
30 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Rejowska Agnieszka | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | NoWi Siedlce | opłacono on-line |
32 | Franczak Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
33 | Wroński Włodzimierz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono |
34 | Adamczyk Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono |
35 | Czekajło Franciszek | Drezdenko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Gajdzis Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Hryciuk Bożena | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Pawlak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 27166