Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ćwikowski Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
2 | Chrulski Franciszek | Suwałki | Polska | 5 km | SP 10 | |
3 | Ołów Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | 5 km | SP 10 | |
4 | Węgrowski Kacper | Suwałki | Polska | 5 km | SP 10 | |
5 | Osiecki Jacek | Suwałki | Polska | 5 km | SP 10 | |
6 | Kardel Blanka | Suwałki | Polska | 0,5 km | SP 10 | |
7 | Rzatkowska Patrycja | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
8 | Rzatkowska Maja | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
9 | Żyliński Tymoteusz | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
10 | Bilbin Dawid | Poddubówek | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Poddubówek | |
11 | Walenda Magdalena | Poddubówek | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Poddubówek | |
12 | Pomian Bartosz | Poddubówek | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Poddubówek | |
13 | Makarewicz Dawid | Poddubówek | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Poddubówek | |
14 | Kondratowicz Anna | Poddubówek | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Poddubówek | |
15 | Walenda Weronika | Poddubówek | Polska | 2 km | SP Poddubówek | |
16 | Truszkowski Bartosz | Poddubówek | Polska | 2 km | SP Poddubówek | |
17 | Pomian Hubert | Poddubówek | Polska | 2 km | SP Poddubówek | |
18 | Łowczyńska Julia | Poddubówek | Polska | 2 km | SP Poddubówek | |
19 | Chałko Emilia | Poddubówek | Polska | 2 km | SP Poddubówek | |
20 | Truszkowski Kacper | Poddubówek | Polska | 2 km | SP Poddubówek | |
21 | Czeraszewska Klaudia | Poddubówek | Polska | 2 km | SP Poddubówek | |
22 | Chmielewski Karol | Poddubówek | Polska | 2 km | SP Poddubówek | |
23 | Wasilewska Zofia | Poddubówek | Polska | 5 km | SP Poddubówek | |
24 | Tokaj Bartosz | Poddubówek | Polska | 5 km | SP Poddubówek | |
25 | Pietrewicz Paweł | Poddubówek | Polska | 5 km | SP Poddubówek | |
26 | Łowczyński Dawid | Poddubówek | Polska | 5 km | SP Poddubówek | |
27 | Grzędziński Kacper | Poddubówek | Polska | 5 km | SP Poddubówek | |
28 | Galińska Julia | Poddubówek | Polska | 5 km | SP Poddubówek | |
29 | Zakrzewski Krystian | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
30 | Sender Filip | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
31 | Rukść Łucja | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
32 | Milewski Dominik | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
33 | Kulbacki Dawid | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
34 | Kotarska Kamila | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
35 | Kotarska Gabriela | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
36 | Kosak Maja | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
37 | Kopko Nadia | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
38 | Konopko Jakub | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
39 | Kierun Hubert | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
40 | Karczewska Julia | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
41 | Gryniewicz Filip | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
42 | Dermont Izabela | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
43 | Brozio Patrycja | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
44 | Bokuniewicz Joanna | Przebród | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Przebród | |
45 | Maciejewska Lena | Mikołajewo | Polska | 0,5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
46 | Gójski Kacper | Mikołajewo | Polska | 0,5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
47 | Truszkowski Dawid | Stary Folwark | Polska | 0,5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
48 | Moroz Sylwia | Żubrówka Stara | Polska | 0,5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
49 | Jachimowicz Lena | Stary Folwark | Polska | 0,5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
50 | Sviderska Oryna | Stary Folwark | Ukraina | 0,5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
51 | Moroz Patryk | Remieńkiń | Polska | 0,5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
52 | Rozenkiewicz Izabela | Mikołajewo | Polska | 0,5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
53 | Jachimowicz Zuznna | Stary Folwark | Polska | 0,5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
54 | Nowel Stanisław | Żubrówka Stara | Polska | 0,5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
55 | Stankiewicz Martyna | Wigry | Polska | 2 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
56 | Maciewjewski Dawid | Mikołajewo | Polska | 2 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
57 | Zieliński Szymon | Remieńkiń | Polska | 2 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
58 | Poświatowski Bartosz | Leszczewek | Polska | 2 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
59 | Topolski Tomasz | Rosochaty Róg | Polska | 2 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
60 | Bazylewicz Paweł | Ryżówka | Polska | 5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
61 | Domysławska Dominika | Burdeniszki | Polska | 5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
62 | Żukowski Krzysztof | Mikołajewo | Polska | 5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
63 | Wielgat Maksymiljan | Stary Folwark | Polska | 5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
64 | Gościński Jakub | Tartak | Polska | 5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
65 | Krysztopowicz Bartosz | Ryzówka | Polska | 5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
66 | Milewski Krystian | Mikołajewo | Polska | 5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
67 | Nowel Paulina | Rosochaty Róg | Polska | 5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
68 | Nowel Karol | Żubrówka Stara | Polska | 5 km | Sp Stary Folwark | |
69 | Karwowski Mateusz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 2 km | SP Nowa Wieś | |
70 | Kamińska Natalia | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 2 km | SP Nowa Wieś | |
71 | Karwowska Oliwia | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 2 km | SP Nowa Wieś | |
72 | Boguszewski Kacper | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 2 km | SP Nowa Wieś | |
73 | Tyszkiewicz Kuba | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Nowa Wieś | |
74 | Szyszko Bartłomiej | Okuniowiec | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Nowa Wieś | |
75 | Bieniasz Dawid | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 0,5 km | SP Nowa Wieś | |
76 | Żukowska Maja | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
77 | Wójtowicz Monika | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
78 | Sierocki Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
79 | Rucińska Julia | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
80 | Kopiczko Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
81 | Kamiński Filip | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
82 | Jurkun Nadia | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
83 | Fiećko Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
84 | Dźwilewska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
85 | Chmielewski Bartosz | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
86 | Barszczewski Hubert | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
87 | Stypułkowska Julia | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
88 | Sowa Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
89 | Ryszkiewicz Kacper | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
90 | Panasiewicz Julia | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
91 | Mróz Franciszek | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
92 | Mościński-Sarafin Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
93 | Krzesicka Julianna | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
94 | Kowalczyk Oliwia | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
95 | Kamiński Filip | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
96 | Grabowski Wiktor | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
97 | Gliński Miłosz | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
98 | Cuper Maria | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
99 | Borsuk Julia | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 | |
100 | Bieluch Anna | Suwałki | Polska | 2 km | SP 10 |
Wyświetleń: 3156