Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łabędzki Mikołaj | Porosły | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
2 | Ciulkin Maciej | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Wikingowie | |
3 | Kwiatkowska Zosia | Białymstok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
4 | Roszko Mikolaj | Choroszcz | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
5 | Roszko Wojciech | Choroszcz | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
6 | Roszkowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | UKS Hubal Białystok | |
7 | Roszkowska Lidia | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | UKS Hubal Białystok | |
8 | Paradowicz Julia | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
9 | Zdanowicz Lena | Bialystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
10 | Skubich Gabriela Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Gabi Białystok | |
11 | Urban Weronika | Ostra Góra | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
12 | Skopek Oliwier | Łomża | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
13 | Szekalski Jan | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
14 | Bogaczuk Krystyna | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
15 | Azarewicz Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
16 | Czaban Joachim | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Muminki | |
17 | Milewski Natan | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
18 | Jakimiuk Bartosz | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
19 | Karny Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
20 | Wiatkowski Piotr | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
21 | Skubich Miłosz | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Przedszkole BAJKA | |
22 | Skubich Michał | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Sp 45 Białystok | |
23 | Pończocha Franciszek | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Skarpetki | |
24 | Pończocha Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Skarpetki | |
25 | Bajko Antoni | Korycin | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
26 | Włodkowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
27 | Łuszczyński Filip | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
28 | Nowicka Zuzanna | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Zuzia Team | |
29 | Pruszyński Miłosz | Korycin | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
30 | Ciulkin Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Wikingowie | |
31 | Pilecki Antoni | Solniczki | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
32 | Perkowska Krysia | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | PerkTeam | |
33 | Perkowski Kazik | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | PerkTeam | |
34 | Iwanczewski Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
35 | WRZESIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | osk SzAŁ | |
36 | Bojarczak Michał | Łapy | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | ||
37 | Kalinowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | AGR Podlasie | opłacono on-line |
38 | Piotrowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Nadaktywni | |
39 | Luty Krzysztof | Suchowola | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kaczyński Aleksander | Łapy | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | 3t | |
41 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Rowerowa Sokółka i Okolice | opłacono on-line |
42 | Załęcki Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Psiejak Team | |
43 | Wysocki Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
44 | Godlewska Izabela | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Niedźwiecki Arkadiusz | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | KTW | opłacono on-line |
46 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Baranowska Beata | Sokółka | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
48 | Popławski Marcin | Sobolewo | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Mapo Dom Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Żukowski Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kempa Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Zawistowska Alicja | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
52 | Nowicki Krzysztof | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Mapo Dom Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Czokajło Maria | Sejny | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | MTB Suwałki | opłacono on-line |
54 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
55 | Puciłowski Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Nadaktywni | |
56 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | |
57 | Jarząbski Roman | Augustów | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | ATP Augustów | opłacono on-line |
58 | Nowicki Michał | Suwałki | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Gogol Tomasz | Łomianki | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Rogowicki Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | 200procent tętna | opłacono on-line |
62 | Antolak Karol | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Bielecka Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Pielecki Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | KTW | opłacono on-line |
65 | Laszuk Anna | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
66 | BARANOWSKI ADAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
67 | Bykowski Mariusz | Sokółka | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Sokólski Klub Kolarski "Sokół" | |
68 | Prymaczek Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
70 | Kołodko Juliusz | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4265