Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karny Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
2 | Nowicki Michał | Suwałki | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Antolak Karol | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Paradowicz Julia | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
7 | Laszuk Anna | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Godlewska Izabela | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Prymaczek Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Bogaczuk Krystyna | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
11 | Azarewicz Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
12 | Gogol Tomasz | Łomianki | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Bielecka Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Wiatkowski Piotr | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
15 | Jakimiuk Bartosz | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
16 | Milewski Natan | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
17 | Szekalski Jan | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
18 | Skopek Oliwier | Łomża | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
19 | Łabędzki Mikołaj | Porosły | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
20 | Bojarczak Michał | Łapy | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | ||
21 | Zdanowicz Lena | Bialystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
22 | Pilecki Antoni | Solniczki | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
23 | Luty Krzysztof | Suchowola | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Iwanczewski Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
25 | Roszko Mikolaj | Choroszcz | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
26 | Bajko Antoni | Korycin | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
27 | Żukowski Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kempa Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Łuszczyński Filip | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
30 | Włodkowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
31 | Roszko Wojciech | Choroszcz | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
32 | Urban Weronika | Ostra Góra | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
33 | Kwiatkowska Zosia | Białymstok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
34 | Pruszyński Miłosz | Korycin | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
35 | Nowicka Zuzanna | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Zuzia Team | |
36 | Rogowicki Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | 200procent tętna | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kaczyński Aleksander | Łapy | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | 3t | |
38 | Kalinowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | AGR Podlasie | opłacono on-line |
39 | Jarząbski Roman | Augustów | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | ATP Augustów | opłacono on-line |
40 | Skubich Gabriela Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Gabi Białystok | |
41 | Niedźwiecki Arkadiusz | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | KTW | opłacono on-line |
42 | Pielecki Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | KTW | opłacono on-line |
43 | Popławski Marcin | Sobolewo | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Mapo Dom Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Nowicki Krzysztof | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Mapo Dom Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Czokajło Maria | Sejny | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | MTB Suwałki | opłacono on-line |
46 | Czaban Joachim | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Muminki | |
47 | Puciłowski Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Nadaktywni | |
48 | Wysocki Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
49 | Piotrowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Nadaktywni | |
50 | Zawistowska Alicja | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kołodko Juliusz | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
52 | BARANOWSKI ADAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
53 | WRZESIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | osk SzAŁ | |
54 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
55 | Perkowska Krysia | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | PerkTeam | |
56 | Perkowski Kazik | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | PerkTeam | |
57 | Skubich Miłosz | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Przedszkole BAJKA | |
58 | Załęcki Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Psiejak Team | |
59 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Rowerowa Sokółka i Okolice | opłacono on-line |
60 | Pończocha Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Skarpetki | |
61 | Pończocha Franciszek | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Skarpetki | |
62 | Baranowska Beata | Sokółka | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
63 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
64 | Bykowski Mariusz | Sokółka | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Sokólski Klub Kolarski "Sokół" | |
65 | Skubich Michał | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Sp 45 Białystok | |
66 | Roszkowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | UKS Hubal Białystok | |
67 | Roszkowska Lidia | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | UKS Hubal Białystok | |
68 | Ciulkin Maciej | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Wikingowie | |
69 | Ciulkin Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Wikingowie | |
70 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 25 km (dorośli) | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej |
Wyświetleń: 4271