Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | Bieg 5km | - | |
2 | Cioch Książek Iwona | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | ||
3 | Zych Małgorzata | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Sitko Sylwester | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Wójcik Adrian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
6 | Ślusarczyk Piotr | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
8 | Milewska-Florek Olga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
9 | Tokarczyk Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | WTZ TPD | |
10 | Wójcicka Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
11 | Gołuchowski Oliwier | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
12 | Pietrzak Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
13 | Staszewski Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | WIKING Team | |
14 | Szczepańska Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
15 | Olszewski Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
16 | Olszewska Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
17 | Skrzypek Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
18 | Kosędka Izabela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
19 | Sosnowska monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
20 | Kula Damian Kula | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
21 | Morawski Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | TMHPL Biegacze | |
22 | ŚLĘZAK ELŻBIETA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | Studio Figura Sosnowiec Zagórze | |
23 | Strzelczyk Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
24 | POCIAN IZABELA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | WTZ TPD | |
25 | Łukaszewski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
26 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
27 | STYCZEŃ DAMIAN | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | WTZ TPD | |
28 | GOŁKOWSKI RAFAŁ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | WTZ TPD | |
29 | PYRKOSZ BEATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | WTZ TPD | |
30 | SEWERYN MONIKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | WTZ TPD | |
31 | SKOWROŃSKA ANITA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | WTZ TPD | |
32 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
33 | Ciastek Benedykt | Siemianowice slaskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Malczyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
35 | Replińska Teresa | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | parkrun Chrzanów | |
36 | Suszczyk Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
37 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
38 | Matuszczyk Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
39 | Duda Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miraz Race Team | |
40 | Puta Zdzisław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Saturn Czeladz | |
41 | Safronow Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
42 | Kościelniak Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | parkrun Park Miejski, Sosnowiec / Wataha KPIV S-C | |
43 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | |
44 | Kosmala Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
45 | Bielecka Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Harpagan Beast | |
46 | Mrowiec Damian | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | |
47 | Malina Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
48 | Romańska-Malina Olga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
49 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Never Too Late | |
50 | Grunt Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
51 | Sosnal Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowak-Team | |
52 | Kawa Grażyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
53 | Kawa Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro run team | |
54 | Urbaniak-Barcik Anna | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
55 | Bialuk Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
56 | Gierczycka Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
57 | Stach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
58 | Łętocha Karina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
59 | Łętocha Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
60 | Radko-Zielińska Monika | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
61 | Nowak Sławomir | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
62 | Urbańska Agnieszka | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
63 | Marzec Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
64 | Gorgoń Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
65 | Piątek - Olszewska Klaudia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
66 | Koziarz Przemysław | Jankowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Rygalik Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Sosnowiec | |
68 | Olszewski Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | parkrun Sosnowiec | |
69 | Malejka Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ADS Masna | |
70 | Boroń Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
71 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dambrowa Gonicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
72 | Hasiak Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
73 | Hofman Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ledwo 10m | |
74 | Szymanski Iwo | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
75 | Szymanski Leszek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
76 | Rybiński Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
77 | Szczepaniak Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
78 | Malejka Robert | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ADS Masna | |
79 | Zając Mirosława | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
80 | Zając Zdzisław | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
81 | Gardias Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
82 | Żywica Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Ligota | |
83 | Kuc Aneta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
84 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zimnokrwiści | |
85 | Malejka Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ADS Masna | |
86 | Malejka Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ADS Masna | |
87 | Maciejewska Dagmara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
88 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
89 | Wrońska Magdalena | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
90 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
91 | Firla Wioletta | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
92 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miraz Race Team | |
93 | Kotarba Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miraz Race Team | |
94 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Turysta Biegowy | |
95 | Grzegorz Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
96 | Repliński Marek | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
97 | Kulawik Grzegorz | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
98 | Kulawik Joanna | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
99 | Stankiewicz Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
100 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km |
Wyświetleń: 5244