Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pabian Aleksandra | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Ciesielski Michał | Boniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | GKS Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | |
3 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Pamięci 61PP | opłacono |
4 | Jóźwicki Janusz | Boniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Roszak Sylwester | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Bielińska Edyta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Bieliński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Podorski Bogusław | Chodecz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Walczak Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
10 | Imianowski Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | |
11 | Snopkowska Emilia | Grodztwo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Nowakowski Rafał | Janowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | WOJCIECHOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | JERZMANOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Bednarek Ilona | Krzyżanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Bednarek Tomasz | Krzyżanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
18 | Bogdański Piotr | Kutno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 8 K-PBOT | opłacono |
19 | Laskowska Agnieszka | Lubraniec | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | opłacono |
20 | Czerniak Justyna | Lubraniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | opłacono |
21 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ZD Lubraniec | opłacono |
22 | Zufla Grzegorz | Lubraniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | opłacono |
23 | Zufla Piotr | Lubraniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | opłacono |
24 | Rybowska Magdalena | Lubraniec | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | opłacono |
25 | Olejniczak Dorota | Łódź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Klate Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Łódż Kocha Sport | opłacono |
27 | Graczyk Dawid | Mogilno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 8 K-PBOT | opłacono |
28 | Pyszkowski Piotr | Nasiegniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Pawłowska Monika | Olganowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Wawrzonkowska Lidia | Ossowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | opłacono |
31 | Michalski Krzysztof | Ostrów wlkp | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Klub Sportowy Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
32 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
33 | Zasadziński Mirosław Zasadziński | Poznań | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Darowska Monika | Radziejow | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Centkowska Iwona | Radziejów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | opłacono |
36 | PIWOWARCZYK Marcin | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 8 K-PBOT | opłacono |
37 | Koralewski Dominik | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Kraska Maria | Wałdowo Królewskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 8 K-PBOT | opłacono |
39 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
40 | Pietrzak Michał | Wloclawek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
41 | Stanowski Stanisław | Włocł | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 8 K-PBOT | opłacono |
42 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
43 | Pszczółkowski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Piasecki Arkadiusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Urząd Miasta Włocławek | |
45 | Wiliński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Włocławek | opłacono |
46 | Łuczak Krystian | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
48 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
49 | Olejnik Mariusz | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Braun Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
51 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Pulp Fiction | opłacono |
52 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Urząd Miasta Włocławek | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5656