Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akimow Anna | Płock | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Gorzel Łukasz | Ciechocinek | Polska | 5 km | Toruń – Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
3 | Puszkarska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Gosadi Nordic Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Winczewski Piotr | Pabianice | Polska | 5 km | Azymut Pabianice | opłacono on-line |
5 | Reczulski Mariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km | SMS EFEFKT Częstochowa | |
6 | Cichocka Renata | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
7 | Barzowska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
8 | Nowak-Dresler Magdalena | Warsaw | Polska | 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono on-line |
9 | MARCZYŃSKI ADAM | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
10 | Rutz Justyna | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
11 | Paluch Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono on-line |
12 | Miaśkiewicz Ryszard | Płock | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Godzińska Dorota | Milejewo | Polska | 5 km | BażantNWElbląg | opłacono on-line |
14 | Godziński Paweł | Milejewo | Polska | 5 km | BażantNWElbląg | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kurdubski Daniel | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
16 | Grabowski Jacek | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
17 | Grabowska Bożena | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
18 | Ziółek Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
19 | Marciniak Hanna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
20 | Hineborg Bogumiła | Wielki lubień | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Bieńkowska Karina | Płock | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
22 | Witczak Piotr | Skierniewice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | LUBAŃSKI TOMASZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kinalska Beata | Płock | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
25 | Czekryszew Małgorzata | Włocławek, KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
26 | Pracki Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono on-line |
27 | Pracka Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono on-line |
28 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
29 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
30 | Bucyk Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
31 | Kamińska Alicja | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
32 | Nadolska Anna | WŁOCLAWEK | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
33 | Bachanek Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Toruń Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
34 | Szkopińska Marta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
35 | Chaberska Elżbieta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
36 | Hejduk Hubert | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | |
37 | Hejduk Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
38 | Zabłocki Karol | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
39 | Panek Aneta | Kosakowo | Polska | 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
40 | Błaszczak Stanisław | Skępe | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratonczyk Wloclawek | opłacono on-line |
41 | Pawłowska Małgorzata | Skierniewice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Szewczyk Hanna | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Toruń Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
43 | Lewandowska Magdalena | Rogozino | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
44 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
45 | Kaczmarek Maja | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | IGość | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kacprowski Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
47 | Piekarz Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
48 | Anna Emilia | Płock | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
49 | Polińska Halina | Matyldów | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
50 | Majczak Jacek | Płock | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
51 | Sekuła Karolina | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Toruń Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
52 | Noskiewicz Dorota | Płock | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
53 | Burna Iweta | Płock | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
54 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ESJA TEAM | |
55 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
56 | Skrzyński Witold | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
58 | Skrzyńska Anna | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Manthey Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
60 | Lewandowski Robert | Błonie | Polska | 5 km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
61 | Kurek Krzysztof Kurek | Płock | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
62 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Steckiewicz Iwona | Rypin | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono on-line |
64 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM |
Wyświetleń: 157044