Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Iron Team | |
2 | Nuż Ania | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
3 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
4 | Kulgajuk Marcin | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
5 | Nowak Michał | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
6 | Nowak Izabela | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
7 | Nowak Tymon | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
8 | Nowak Maria | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
9 | Dębski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
10 | Nuż Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
11 | Michałowska Lewińska Anita | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Iron Team | |
12 | Jan Jarosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team | |
13 | Kulgajuk Ewa | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Piekielna Furia | |
14 | Janisz Kozikowska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
15 | Nuż Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
16 | Muzolf Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
17 | Muzolf Kacper | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | |
18 | Kotowicz Łukasz Kotowicz | Rotmanka | Polska | 6 km | ||
19 | Pylak Monika | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
20 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
21 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | ||
22 | Janicka Beata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
23 | Janicka Lena | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
24 | Janicki Borys | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
25 | Janicki MARCIN | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
26 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
27 | Mazalon Lucyna | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
28 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
29 | Pylak Marcin | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
30 | Pylak Dawid | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
31 | Konys Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
32 | Feręc Ania | ROKITNICA | Polska | 6 km | Banda Chuliganów | |
33 | Feręc Sylwia | ROKITNICA | 6 km | Banda Chuliganów | ||
34 | Galeński Rafał | ROKITNICA | Polska | 6 km | Banda Chuliganów | |
35 | Zajączkowski Łukasz | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km |
Wyświetleń: 1689