Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dębski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
2 | Zajączkowski Łukasz | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
3 | Janisz Kozikowska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
4 | Pylak Dawid | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
5 | Pylak Marcin | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
6 | Pylak Monika | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
7 | Mazalon Lucyna | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
8 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
9 | Kulgajuk Marcin | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
10 | Kulgajuk Ewa | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Piekielna Furia | |
11 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | ||
12 | Jan Jarosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team | |
13 | Nuż Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
14 | Michałowska Lewińska Anita | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Iron Team | |
15 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Iron Team | |
16 | Muzolf Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
17 | Muzolf Kacper | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | |
18 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
19 | Nuż Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
20 | Janicka Beata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
21 | Nuż Ania | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
22 | Konys Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
23 | Nowak Michał | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
24 | Nowak Izabela | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
25 | Nowak Tymon | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
26 | Nowak Maria | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
27 | Feręc Ania | ROKITNICA | Polska | 6 km | Banda Chuliganów | |
28 | Janicka Lena | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
29 | Janicki Borys | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
30 | Janicki MARCIN | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
31 | Feręc Sylwia | ROKITNICA | 6 km | Banda Chuliganów | ||
32 | Galeński Rafał | ROKITNICA | Polska | 6 km | Banda Chuliganów | |
33 | Kotowicz Łukasz Kotowicz | Rotmanka | Polska | 6 km | ||
34 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
35 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT |
Wyświetleń: 1688