Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konys Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
2 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
3 | Kulgajuk Ewa | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Piekielna Furia | |
4 | Dworak Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
5 | Rutkowski Sebastian | Gronowo Górne | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | |
6 | Nowak Michał | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
7 | Nowak Izabela | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
8 | Nowak Tymon | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
9 | Nowak Maria | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
10 | Wołosowska Karolina | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
11 | Kulgajuk Marcin | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | |
12 | Reglińska Agnieszka | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | SOLANIKA | |
13 | Regliński Kajetan | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
14 | Janicka Beata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
15 | Janicki Borys | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
16 | Janicka Lena | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
17 | Janicki Marcin | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
18 | Gembrowicz-Zajączkowska Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
19 | Nowakowska Ewelina | ŻUKCZYN | Polska | 6 km | ||
20 | Pylak Dawid | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
21 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
22 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
23 | Malanowski Dawid | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
24 | Mazalon Lucyna | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
25 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Iron Team | |
26 | Michałowska Lewińska Anita | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Iron Team | |
27 | Zajączkowski Łukasz | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
28 | Pylak Monika | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
29 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | |
30 | Pylak Marcin | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
31 | Feręc Ania | ROKITNICA | Polska | 6 km | Banda Chuliganów | |
32 | Feręc Sylwia | ROKITNICA | Polska | 6 km | Banda Chuliganów | |
33 | Galeński Rafał | ROKITNICA | 6 km | Banda Chuliganów | ||
34 | Jan Jarosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
35 | Lewandowska Paulina | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
36 | Lewandowski Franciszek | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
37 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn biega, SUT |
Wyświetleń: 2056