Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wdzięczny Włodzimierz | Wojkowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Gartianie | opłacono |
2 | Marczak Tomasz | Aleksandria I | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
3 | Frenkiel - Zydek Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Bobry Walking | opłacono |
4 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | nierzeszony | |
6 | Tyrała Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Wiącek Mirosława | Bytom | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Buchacz Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Gartianie | opłacono |
9 | Michalska Jolanta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Buchacz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Gartianie | opłacono |
12 | Zielińska Grażyna | Dobieszowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Bobry Walking | opłacono |
13 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
14 | Kaim Grzegorz | Gliwice, Polska | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | wolny strzelec | |
16 | Radko-Zielińska Monika | Jaworzno | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | JÓZEF Edward | KATOWICE | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Igielski Sławomir | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | wolny strzelec | opłacono |
19 | Jaromin Marta | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Kujawa Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Stanek Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Derus Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
23 | Woźniak Teresa | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | wolny strzelec | opłacono |
24 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
25 | Tarnawska-Grzegorzyca Agata | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Józef Karina | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Gerle-Kotula Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Olenderek Jadwiga | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Wolny Bieg | opłacono |
29 | Feliks Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Wójcicka Monika | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
31 | Florek Michał | Kraków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Skórski Bogdan | Myszków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | WATAHA | opłacono |
33 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | sylvija | opłacono |
34 | Flis Bozena | Pilchowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
35 | Zawadzińska Marzena | Rudno | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kijki Tenczynek | opłacono |
36 | Mosór Małgorzata | Rybna | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kijki Tenczynek | opłacono |
37 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Mk team | |
38 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
39 | Kubasiewicz Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | K.S.Kalinowa | opłacono |
40 | Domagalska-Zając Magdalena | Tenczynek | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kijki Tenczynek | opłacono |
41 | Witek Monika | Tenczynek | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kijki Tenczynek | opłacono |
42 | Markowicz Iwona | Tenczynek | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kijki Tenczynek | opłacono |
43 | BOROŃ Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
44 | Krawczyk-Słojewska Milena | Zabrze | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
45 | Bajek Anna | Zawiercie | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8665