Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Białk Hanna | Darzlubie | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
2 | Białk Stanisław | Darzlubie | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
3 | Bystram Hubert | Puck | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
4 | Bystram Ksawery | Darzlubie | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
5 | Bystram Marianna | Puck | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
6 | Capek Zimek | Domatowo | Polska | 250 m | Biegające maluszki | opłacono BM |
7 | Capek Zosia | Domatowo | Polska | 250 m | Biegające maluszki | opłacono BM |
8 | Czoska Filip | Gdynia | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Morska Przygoda Gdynia | opłacono BM |
9 | Czwatschka Jakub | Puck | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
10 | Czwatschka Kacper | Puck | Polska | 250 m | ||
11 | Dzierżyński Jan | Mieroszyno | Polska | 250 m | OSP Mieroszyno | opłacono BM |
12 | Dzierżyński Mieszko | Mieroszyno | Polska | 250 m | OSP Mieroszyno | opłacono BM |
13 | Elmanowska Natalia | Reda | Polska | 250 m | Mapeciaki Reda | opłacono BM |
14 | Elmanowska Zuzanna | Reda | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
15 | Kamiński Michał | Celbowo | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Pod Tecza Puck | opłacono BM |
16 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
17 | Karnowski Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Calineczka | opłacono BM |
18 | Konkel Wojciech | Władysławowo | Polska | 250 m | ||
19 | Kulling Radosław | Darzlubie | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
20 | Lisakowski Otton | Puck | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
21 | Miotk Milan | Darzlubie | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
22 | Okrój Brunon | Darzlubie | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
23 | Okrój Mikołaj | Domatówko | Polska | 250 m | Kicaj Domatówko | opłacono BM |
24 | Prena Artur | Rumia | Polska | 250 m | Prency na trasie | opłacono BM |
25 | Rybacki Kuba | Reda | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Milo | opłacono BM |
26 | Rybak Zuzanna | Darzlubie | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
27 | Rychert Bruno | Gowino | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
28 | Srok Michał | Leśniewo | Polska | 250 m | Pozytywne Przedszkole Leśniewo | opłacono BM |
29 | Stenka Józef | Darzlubie | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM | |
30 | Wilk Bronisław | Rumia | Polska | 250 m | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 8360