Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Młyński Zbigniew | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Sowiński Paweł | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Matyszewski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Ziobro Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
11 | Gronek Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10km - Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | ||
12 | Wakuła-Kunz Wanda | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Pawlicki Bartosz | Dragacz | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
15 | Drzymalski Damian | Rulewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Gabryelewicz Katarzyna | Winna | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
17 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
18 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
19 | Sarnowski Marcin | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 10km - Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | ||
20 | Dering Filip | Gniew | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Cherek Teresa | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 10km - Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | ||
22 | Żędzianowski Tobiasz | Trzebiechowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Międlar Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Ratajczak Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
25 | spręga aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
27 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Rejmanowski Ryszard | GNIEW | Polska | Bieg 10km | GNIEW | opłacono BM |
30 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
31 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
32 | Ostapchuk Lesya | Osiek | Ukraina | Bieg 10km - Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | American University Kyiv | |
33 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg 10km | Atlas Running Team | |
34 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Be Active Trucker | opłacono BM |
35 | Sharma Lilianna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 10km | BiegamBoLubię Gdańsk | opłacono BM |
36 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 10km | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
37 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono BM |
38 | Jędrzejewski Marcin | Radogoszcz | Polska | Bieg 10km - Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | Heuel Logistics | |
39 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS GP "SPRINT" KULICE | opłacono BM |
40 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
41 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
42 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
43 | Jurak Krzysztof | NOWE OSTROWITE | Polska | Bieg 10km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | |
44 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono BM |
45 | Lang Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono BM |
46 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
47 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | Bieg 10km | LKS Bogmar / GINTER-ekotechnika / Presto | opłacono BM |
48 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 10km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
49 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
50 | Szyplewski Bartosz | Nowe | Polska | Bieg 10km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | |
51 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono BM |
52 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
53 | Orzoł Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Party Animals Gdynia | opłacono BM |
54 | Orzoł Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Party Animals Gdynia | opłacono BM |
55 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | |
56 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg 10km | TRI STAROGARD GD | opłacono BM |
57 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | UMK Toruń | opłacono BM |
58 | Wnuk Damian | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ziaja | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 5639