Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andersz Ryszard | Pleszew | Maraton | opłacono | ||
2 | Bajron Monika | Warszawa | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
3 | Baraniecki Zbigniew | Poznan | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
4 | Borek Maciej | Poznań | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
5 | Boronski Przemyslaw | PROMNICE | Półmaraton | Niezrzeszony | ||
6 | Brzozowski Andrzej | Zamość | Maraton | |||
7 | Ciesielski Jerzy | Łódź | Półmaraton NW | opłacono | ||
8 | Dembiński Marek | Poznań | Półmaraton | Wójtowicz TRI Team | opłacono | |
9 | Dersley Stephen | Poznan | Maraton | opłacono | ||
10 | Gokiert-Skrentna Justyna | Złotów | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
11 | Grabiński Waldemar | Rogoźno | Półmaraton | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | opłacono | |
12 | Grygiel Monika | Gruszczyn - Swarzędz | Półmaraton NW | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono | |
13 | Grzegorek Krzysztof | Poznań | Maraton | opłacono | ||
14 | Jackiewicz Arkadiusz | Głogów | Maraton | WKU w Głogowie | opłacono | |
15 | Kaczmarek Tomasz | Poznań | Maraton | Strefa Psychologii Sportu | ||
16 | Kozak Krzysztof | Strzelno | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
17 | Kucharski Jakub | Gruszczyn | Maraton | jku1979 | opłacono | |
18 | Kundys Karolina | Warszawa | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
19 | Lewardowski Konrad | Poznań | Maraton | KUNY Strzeszyn | opłacono | |
20 | Lewartowska Agnieszka | Poznań | Półmaraton | KUNY Strzeszyn | ||
21 | Lorenc Joanna | WĄSOSZ | Maraton | opłacono | ||
22 | Michalak Marcin | Poznań | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
23 | Mruk Patrycja | Solec Kujawski | Półmaraton | |||
24 | Musiałowski Kazimierz | Smogorzewiec | Maraton | Nordic Walking za Uśmiech | opłacono | |
25 | Niespodziana Anna | Rogoźno | Półmaraton | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | opłacono | |
26 | Nowiński Rafał | Wschowa | Maraton | BIEGAJ WSCHOWO !!! | opłacono | |
27 | Ociepa-Mendel Sabina | Rokietnica | Półmaraton | Rokietnica Biega | opłacono | |
28 | Półtorak Marek | Potasze | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
29 | Ratajczak Konrad | Pniewy | Półmaraton | Trochę już biegam ;) | opłacono | |
30 | Rutka Marek | Poznan | Maraton | maratończyk poznań | opłacono | |
31 | Rybak Paweł | Poznań | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
32 | SĘDKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | ŚWIĄTNIKI 68 | Półmaraton | SENDEX | opłacono | |
33 | Serafiński Mirosław | Poznań | Maraton | opłacono | ||
34 | Siara Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Maraton | dare2run | ||
35 | Śledzik Sebastian | Szamotuły | Półmaraton | Drużyna Szpiku/ KB Szamotuły | opłacono | |
36 | Sobkowiak Ewa | Poznań | Maraton | Brylant Kórnik | opłacono | |
37 | Szumska Lidia | Sława | Maraton | Zabiegani Sława | opłacono | |
38 | Szumski Łukasz | Sława | Maraton | Zabiegani Sława | opłacono | |
39 | Tejchma Natalia | Warszawa | Maraton | Biegam na Tarchominie | opłacono | |
40 | Trąbczyński Michał | Szamotuły | Półmaraton | KB Szamotuły | opłacono | |
41 | Witczak Jolanta | Lusowo | Maraton | Tarnowo Podgórne - Poziom Wyżej | opłacono | |
42 | Wodejko Artur | Solec Kujawski | Maraton | TB Wilk Solec | opłacono | |
43 | Wójcik Marcin | Wronki | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
44 | Woroch Roman | Dopiewo | Półmaraton NW | Polkowice | opłacono | |
45 | ZBYSZEWSKA Izabela | Złotniki | Półmaraton | Biegne dla Oli | opłacono | |
46 | Zduńczyk Sławomir | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Maraton | |||
47 | Łukaszewicz Joanna | Zielona Góra | Półmaraton NW | Green Team Zielona Góra | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11889