Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wielk Andrzej | Antonie | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
2 | Kozłowski Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 9km | DHL AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
3 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | 9km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
4 | Kulesza Marek | Baranowo | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
5 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
6 | Bierć Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 9km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono |
7 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
8 | Stasiewicz Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
9 | Karpacz Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
10 | Lewandowski Łukasz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
11 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
12 | Godlewski Adam | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 9km | Ciechanowiec biega | opłacono |
13 | Chmielewski Józef | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 9km | Ciechanowiec biega | opłacono |
14 | Kloc Mateusz | Cyców | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
15 | Jackowski Andrzej | Czarnocin | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
16 | Wierzbicki Dariusz | Dąbrowy | Polska | 9km | MKL Myszyniec | opłacono |
17 | Zduniak Anna | Drążdżewo | Polska | 9km | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
18 | Zduniak Piotr | Drążdżewo | Polska | 9km | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
19 | Zduniak Antek | Drążdżewo | Polska | 9km | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
20 | Gierwatowska Ewa | Giełczyn | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
21 | Kwiatkowski Damian | Jeziorko | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
22 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 9km | Kolno Biega | opłacono |
23 | Duda Paulina | Kolno | Polska | 9km | Kolno Biega | opłacono |
24 | Darmetko Paweł | Kolno | Polska | 9km | KOLNO BIEGA | opłacono |
25 | Chrapowicz Paweł | Konopki Młode | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
26 | Baranowska Marta | Leszczydół Nowiny | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
27 | Staskiewicz Jakub | Łęg starosciński | Polska | 9km | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
28 | Ogonowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Medyk Łomża | opłacono |
29 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | Łomża | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
30 | Gałązka Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
31 | Ptak Damian | Łomża | Polska | 9km | WIOŚ ŁOMŻA | opłacono |
32 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
33 | Kutny Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
34 | Wisniewski Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
35 | Grygo Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
36 | Wyrwas Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
37 | Fajkiel-Nowak Kamila | Łomża | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
38 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
39 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 9km | 18 pułk logistyczny Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
40 | Górny Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
41 | Korolczuk Henryk | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Medyk | opłacono |
42 | Franciszkowicz Mariola | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
43 | Franciszkowicz Wojciech | Łomża | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
44 | Chojnicka Joanna | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
45 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
46 | Chojnowska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
47 | Wasilewski Rafał | Łomża | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
48 | Górny Artur | Łomża | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
49 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
50 | Trybuła Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
51 | Czartoszewski Szymon | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Najmowicz Triathlon / KM PSP Łomża | opłacono |
52 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | 9km | NSZ | opłacono |
53 | Puławski Kazimierz | Łyse | Polska | 9km | GPN | opłacono |
54 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
55 | Borawska Katarzyna | Mały Płock | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
56 | Grzybowski Mariusz | Mońki | Polska | 9km | Mani@na | opłacono |
57 | Mówiński Karol | Myszyniec | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
58 | Olbryś Stanisław | Nasielsk | Polska | 9km | KB Legionowo | opłacono |
59 | Krukowski Krzysztof | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 9km | KS Arco Ławy | opłacono |
60 | Wróblewski Kamil | Nowodworce | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
61 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 9km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
62 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 9km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
63 | Kosowski Janusz | Olsztyn | Polska | 9km | AKM OLSZTYN | opłacono |
64 | Kleczkowski Leszek | Ostrołeka | Polska | 9km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
65 | Kruczyński Janusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
66 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Run Team Piątnica | opłacono |
67 | Nadwodna-Piersa Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
68 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Kurpie Ostrołęka | opłacono |
69 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
70 | Białobrzeski Witold | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Kurpie Ostrołęka | opłacono |
71 | Długołęcki Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
72 | Modzelewski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
73 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
74 | Gražys Vytautas | Paberžė | Litwa | 9km | opłacono | |
75 | Jaczun Julija | Paberžė | Litwa | 9km | opłacono | |
76 | Modzelewski Paweł | Piątnica | Polska | 9km | Run Team Piątnica | opłacono |
77 | Wrzosek Robert | Piątnica | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
78 | Bastek Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
79 | Gacki Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 9km | Biegam bez klubu | opłacono |
80 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | 9km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
81 | Jakacki Damian | Pniewo | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
82 | Wichorowski Kamil | Pniewo | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
83 | Chrostowska Magdalena | Pniewo | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
84 | Naskręt Mariusz | Racot | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
85 | Casper Mark | Ridgewood | Stany Zjednoczone | 9km | opłacono | |
86 | Mościcki Zenon | Rutki | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
87 | Mazurczak Marcin | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
88 | Gałązka Krzysztof | Stare Chojny | Polska | 9km | TMT | opłacono |
89 | Przemielewski Kamil | Stożne | Polska | 9km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
90 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | 9km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
91 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
92 | Bałulis Daiwa | Suwałki | Polska | 9km | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | opłacono |
93 | Harasim Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | 9km | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | opłacono |
94 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 9km | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | opłacono |
95 | Zoń Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | 9km | Karla Butik Suwałki | opłacono |
96 | Wojciechowski Maciej | Szczytno | Polska | 9km | WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE | opłacono |
97 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 9km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | opłacono |
98 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 9km | opłacono | |
99 | Kryszyłowicz Jacek | Szczytno | Polska | 9km | AKB Szczytno- Wściekłe Pięści Węża | opłacono |
100 | Tabędzka Katarzyna | Szumowo | Polska | 9km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6831