Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakos Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
2 | Dąbrowski Iga | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
3 | Unlu Teoman | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Sp 116 | opłacono BM |
4 | Kierzkowski Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Szybki dzieciak | opłacono BM |
5 | Głydziak Róża | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | AZS | opłacono BM |
6 | Głydziak Zofia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | AZS | opłacono BM |
7 | Barańska Maria | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
8 | Sil Zofia | Parzniew | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
9 | Sil Maria | Parzniew | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
10 | Misztal Rafał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
11 | Kamocka Kaja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
12 | Jaroszewski Jarek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
13 | Jaroszewska Weronika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
14 | Stawoska Nina | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
15 | Hanuza Franciszek | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
16 | Barczyński Eryk | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
17 | Barczyński Olaf | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
18 | Węzikowski Jan | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
19 | Gołota Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
20 | Kaczmarski Kacper | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
21 | Falkowska Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
22 | Falkowski Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
23 | Balczyńska Nina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
24 | Olejniczak Nikodem | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP TOE | opłacono BM |
25 | Sowińska Julia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
26 | Kuźmicka Halszka | Rąbień | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
27 | Zakrzewska Amelia | Lutomiersk | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
28 | Pachniewicz Zuzanna | Czarnocin | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
29 | Zając Julian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
30 | Biliński Mikołaj | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Biliński Team Run&Walk | opłacono |
31 | Porczyńska Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
32 | Chojnacki Jakub | Stryków | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
33 | Salski Tytus | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
34 | Krakowski Adam | Łodź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
35 | Warszawa Iskra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | PM nr 125 w Łodzi | opłacono BM |
36 | Warszawa Miron | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP nr 1 w Łodzi | opłacono BM |
37 | Smolec Michalina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
38 | Smolec Antosia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
39 | Motyl Patryk | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
40 | Morawiec Stanisław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
41 | Salski Leonard | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | opłacono BM |
42 | Olobry Błażej | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
43 | Olobry Sara | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
44 | Mazurek Tymon | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
45 | Rubinkowski Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM |
46 | Rubinkowski Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM |
47 | Janiszewska Luiza | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
48 | Orłowski Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP 3 | opłacono BM |
49 | Banaś Mikołaj | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
50 | Borowiecka Iga | Borowa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
51 | Borowiecki Tymoteusz | Borowa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
52 | Laszuk Franciszek | Borowa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
53 | Bocian Aneta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
54 | Siwińska Kalina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
55 | Siwińska Amelia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
56 | Wojna Olek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
57 | Falkowski Miłosz | łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
58 | Lesiewicz Amelka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
59 | Urbaszek Jagoda | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
60 | Grzegorczyk Leon | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
61 | Grzegorczyk Tymon | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
62 | Bošnjak Tomasz | Skierniewice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
63 | Rogowska Iga | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
64 | Kućmański Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
65 | Kućmański Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
66 | Wojciechowski Jan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
67 | Frymus Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
68 | Frymus Amelia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
69 | Podlewski Igor | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
70 | Podlewski Miłosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
71 | Mardofel Stanisław | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
72 | Stefaniak Adam | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
73 | Jastrzębski Tadeusz | Brzeziny | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Żłobek Maluch Brzeziny | opłacono BM |
74 | Banaszczyk Pola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
75 | Grobelkiewicz Juliusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP44 | opłacono BM |
76 | Grobelkiewicz Julia | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP44 | opłacono BM |
77 | Zieliński Eryk | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
78 | Zielińska Ada | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
79 | Izydorczyk Antoni | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
80 | Stelmach Paulina | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
81 | Ośka Sara | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
82 | Zielińska Iga | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
83 | Grzelak Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
84 | Grzelak Kacper | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
85 | Wrzosek Teodor | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Wrzoski Team | opłacono BM |
86 | Wrzosek Antoni | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Wrzoski Team | opłacono BM |
87 | Badek Liliana | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
88 | Przybylski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
89 | Przybylska Zofia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
90 | Włudarczyk Antoni | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Dzieciaki zza pola | opłacono |
91 | Włudarczyk Maciej | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Dzieciaki zza pola | opłacono |
92 | Włudarczyk Wojciech | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Dzieciaki zza pola | opłacono |
93 | Sieradzan Adrianna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Dzieciaki zza pola | opłacono |
94 | Sieradzan Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Dzieciaki zza pola | opłacono |
95 | Worach Franciszek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
96 | Worach Antoni | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
97 | Nowak Arkadiusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Przedszkole Jonaszek | opłacono BM |
98 | Turek Lilianna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
99 | Sroczyńska Julia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
100 | Polaszczyk Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 18586