Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Pichlińska Natalia | Łódź, Polska | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
102 | Urbaszek Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
103 | Piwowar Beata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
104 | Wlazło Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
105 | Chachaj Magda | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
106 | Rypinska Agnieszka | Płock | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
107 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | Płock | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
108 | Buchacz Radek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Dwabe Rekrutacja | opłacono |
109 | Walas Wojciech | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
110 | Handke Dominika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
111 | Olczyk Julia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
112 | Stawska Patrycja | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
113 | Mazurkiewicz Iwona | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
114 | Igielski Mariusz | Łowicz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
115 | Janus Gabrysia | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
116 | Jezierski Patryk Jezierski | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
117 | Pielas Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | #happyrunners | opłacono BM |
118 | Jarosz Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Clariant | opłacono |
119 | Zasada Dawid | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
120 | Biernacka Danuta | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
121 | Frączkowski Damian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
122 | Mikołajczyk-Bośnjak Paulina | Skierniewice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
123 | Stoparczyk Justyna Stoparczyk | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | LDZ Run Crew | opłacono BM |
124 | Rogowska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
125 | Rogowski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
126 | Rogowska Julia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
127 | Pakuła Piotr | Rokiciny-Kolonia | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
128 | Woszczyk Monika | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
129 | Kućmańska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
130 | Olczyk Katarzyna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
131 | Wypych Zbigniew | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Warriors Łódź | opłacono BM |
132 | Szkobel Edyta | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
133 | Pawlak Patryk | Laski | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
134 | Posuniak Weronika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
135 | Dobrzelewski Artur | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
136 | Świerad Damian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
137 | Łuźniak Maksymilian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
138 | Zalega Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
139 | Socha Agata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
140 | Łuźniak Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
141 | Rogozińska Patrycja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Zawisza Rzgów | opłacono |
142 | Danylchuk Maryna | Łódź | Ukraina | Bieg główny | B/S/H Łódź Running Team | opłacono BM |
143 | Dopierała Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | B/S/H Łódź Running Team | opłacono BM |
144 | Frymus Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
145 | Frymus Emilia | Łodz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
146 | Sadowski Adrian Sadowski | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
147 | Mrowińska Karolina | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
148 | Szymczak Krzysztof | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
149 | Stefaniak Robert | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM |
150 | TŁOCZEK ŁUKASZ | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Biliński Team Run&Walk | opłacono BM |
151 | Matusiak Mariusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | getNextRunningRecord(); | opłacono BM |
152 | ZASADA KAROLINA | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
153 | Badek Robert | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
154 | Krysiak Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
155 | Banaszczyk Jagoda | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
156 | Kałużna Milena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | RunEat | opłacono BM |
157 | Grobelkiewicz Anna | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
158 | Madaliński Dawid | Łopatki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
159 | Piekarska Gosia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
160 | Niedziałkowski Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
161 | Borowski Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
162 | Szkoda Kamil | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
163 | Grzelak Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
164 | Grzelak Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
165 | Wójciak-Zielińska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
166 | Bednarek Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
167 | Wrzosek Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Wrzoski Team | opłacono BM |
168 | Wojciechowska Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
169 | Kuśmierska Katarzyna | Zachorzów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
170 | Przybylski Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
171 | Przybylska Kinga | Łódź | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | ||
172 | Czarny Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
173 | Ciechanowski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
174 | Włudarczyk Rafał | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg główny | Dzieciaki zza pola | opłacono BM |
175 | Sieradzan Tomasz | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg główny | Dzieciaki zza pola | opłacono |
176 | Bebniarek Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
177 | Rojek Kacper | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
178 | Pakuła Natalia | Rokiciny-Kolonia | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
179 | Rutkowska Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
180 | Świderski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
181 | Kotecki Sergiusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
182 | Bardzel Justyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
183 | Mańkowski Wiktor | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
184 | Nowakowska Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
185 | Bauer Justyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
186 | Zgrzebnicka Karola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | K.S. Łódź Pirates | opłacono BM |
187 | Stawoski Sebastian | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
188 | Mosiński Robert | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | R.S.Team | opłacono BM |
189 | Gach Kamila | Łódz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
190 | Woźniak Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
191 | Słowińska Sylwia | Tuszyn | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
192 | Nowicki Adrian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
193 | Nowicka Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
194 | Beźnicka Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
195 | Beźnicki Gustaw | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
196 | Gula Tomek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | fundacja KTOŚ | opłacono BM |
197 | Frączkowska Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
198 | Bogus Agnieszka | Burzenin | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
199 | Markowicz Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
200 | Pietrzak Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 18109