Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | Konarczak Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | CELIRONMAN | opłacono BM |
502 | Ryniecka Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
503 | Sobczak Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
504 | Vardauskaitė Skirmantė | Kaunas | Litwa | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
505 | Szczepaniak Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
506 | Krawczyk Ewelina | Płoszów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
507 | Steglińska Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
508 | Miszczuk Ewelina | Wysoka kamieńska | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
509 | Wawrzyniak Jarosława | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
510 | Pawlusińska Marzena | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
511 | Attiya Lidia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Warriors Łódź | opłacono BM |
512 | Kudra Dominik | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
513 | Grabarczyk Marta | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | Fabryka Dzika | opłacono BM |
514 | Szyszko Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | MOVE YOUR ASS | opłacono BM |
515 | Stoliński Adrian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
516 | Przybylska Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
517 | Mielczarek Magda | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
518 | Dobrzański Dawid | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
519 | Chuściński Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
520 | Bartnicki Jędrzej Bartnicki | Sieradz | Polska | Bieg główny | KS Sieradz Biega | opłacono BM |
521 | Lechański Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
522 | Hajduk Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
523 | Pomykała Błażej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | TeamPomykała | opłacono BM |
524 | Krutul Maciej | Morzewiec | Polska | Bieg główny | amator | opłacono BM |
525 | Pietrzak Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
526 | Janušaitis Mantvydas | Kaunas | Litwa | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
527 | Borkowska Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
528 | GĄSIOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF GĄSIOROWSKI | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
529 | Gostomska Maja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
530 | Hanysz-Worach Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Magic | opłacono BM |
531 | Szewczyk Barbara | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
532 | Pawlak Iwona | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
533 | Bajerski Robert | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
534 | Pomykała Fabian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | TeamPomykała | opłacono BM |
535 | Skórska Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Biliński Team | opłacono |
536 | Ratowska-Dziobiak Eleonora | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | EKSOC RUNNERS | opłacono BM |
537 | Grabarz Natalia | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
538 | Pluta Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
539 | Zakrzewski Radosław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
540 | Bernacik JAcek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | WS Łódź | opłacono BM |
541 | Potargowicz Bogumiła | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
542 | Kaźmierska Emilia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
543 | Gebel Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
544 | Perka Agnieszka | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | Placki | opłacono BM |
545 | Wróbel Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
546 | Kałużyński Jacek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
547 | Boho Sara | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | Placki | opłacono BM |
548 | Porębska Katarzyna | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
549 | Rajch Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
550 | Wilczek Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
551 | Cuper Jakub | Łaznów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
552 | Miller Mikołaj | Zaborów Drugi | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
553 | Szwajkowski Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
554 | Ryl Anna | Górki Duże | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
555 | Raczyńska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
556 | Malinowski Mateusz | Tuszynek Majoracki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
557 | Szczudlak Dorota | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
558 | Gębicki Damian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
559 | Spaczyńska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
560 | Raczyński Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
561 | Tomaszewski Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
562 | Karwacki Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | opłacono BM |
563 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
564 | Miller Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
565 | Zduńczyk Ewa | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
566 | Jaszczak Justyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
567 | Szymczyk Paula | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
568 | SZYSZKO TOMASZ | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | MOVE YOUR ASS | opłacono BM |
569 | Kędziora Daniel | Lublin | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
570 | Biegańska Renata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
571 | abramczyk katarzyna | łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
572 | Zdziebłowska Olga | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
573 | Staszewska Marta Staszewska | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
574 | Krutul Agnieszka | Morzewiec | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
575 | Boho-Romanowicz Sandra | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | Placki | opłacono BM |
576 | Cepa Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
577 | Gaszewska Iwona | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Biegusy | opłacono BM |
578 | Bednarska Sara | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
579 | Świerczyńska Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
580 | Jastrzębski Jacek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
581 | Bodasińska Marta | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
582 | Grezel Marzena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
583 | Rachwał Danuta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
584 | Romanowicz Rafał | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | Placki | opłacono BM |
585 | Grezel Kuba | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
586 | Kałużyńska Mariola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
587 | Krejner Dominik | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Hedgehogs | opłacono BM |
588 | Adamczyk Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
589 | Kazimierczak Emilia | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
590 | Borowiec Andżelika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
591 | Kowalski Jakub | Tryszczyn | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
592 | Kowalczyk Maria | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
593 | Michalska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
594 | Krawczyk Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
595 | Mrowicki Grzegorz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
596 | Mrowicki Jan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
597 | Zbrojewski Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Jagermajsterzy | opłacono BM |
598 | Szefer Marcin | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
599 | Kamiński Marek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
600 | Brykowska Teresa | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | Ada Team | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 18104