Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Czarny Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
202 | Przybylska Kinga | Łódź | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | ||
203 | Przybylska Zofia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
204 | Przybylski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
205 | Przybylski Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
206 | Kuśmierska Katarzyna | Zachorzów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
207 | Wojciechowska Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
208 | Badek Liliana | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
209 | Bednarek Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
210 | Wójciak-Zielińska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
211 | Grzelak Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
212 | Grzelak Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
213 | Grzelak Kacper | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
214 | Grzelak Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
215 | Szkoda Kamil | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
216 | Borowski Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
217 | Zielińska Iga | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
218 | Ośka Sara | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
219 | Niedziałkowski Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
220 | Stelmach Paulina | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
221 | Izydorczyk Antoni | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
222 | Zielińska Ada | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
223 | Zieliński Eryk | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
224 | Piekarska Gosia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
225 | Madaliński Dawid | Łopatki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
226 | Grobelkiewicz Anna | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
227 | Banaszczyk Jagoda | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
228 | Banaszczyk Pola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
229 | Krysiak Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
230 | Badek Robert | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
231 | ZASADA KAROLINA | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
232 | Szymczak Krzysztof | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
233 | Mrowińska Karolina | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
234 | Sadowski Adrian Sadowski | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
235 | Stefaniak Adam | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
236 | Mardofel Stanisław | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
237 | Podlewski Miłosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
238 | Podlewski Igor | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
239 | Frymus Emilia | Łodz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
240 | Frymus Amelia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
241 | Frymus Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
242 | Frymus Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
243 | Łuźniak Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
244 | Socha Agata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
245 | Zalega Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
246 | Łuźniak Maksymilian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
247 | Świerad Damian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
248 | Dobrzelewski Artur | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
249 | Wojciechowski Jan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
250 | Posuniak Weronika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
251 | Pawlak Patryk | Laski | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
252 | Szkobel Edyta | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
253 | Olczyk Katarzyna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
254 | Kućmańska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
255 | Kućmański Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
256 | Woszczyk Monika | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
257 | Kućmański Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
258 | Rogowska Iga | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
259 | Pakuła Piotr | Rokiciny-Kolonia | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
260 | Rogowska Julia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
261 | Rogowski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
262 | Rogowska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
263 | Mikołajczyk-Bośnjak Paulina | Skierniewice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
264 | Bošnjak Tomasz | Skierniewice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
265 | Spychalski Kajetan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | ||
266 | Frączkowski Damian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
267 | Biernacka Danuta | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
268 | Zasada Dawid | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
269 | Grzegorczyk Tymon | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
270 | Grzegorczyk Leon | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
271 | Jezierski Patryk Jezierski | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
272 | Janus Gabrysia | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
273 | Igielski Mariusz | Łowicz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
274 | Mazurkiewicz Iwona | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
275 | Stawska Patrycja | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
276 | Olczyk Julia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
277 | Handke Dominika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
278 | Walas Wojciech | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
279 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | Płock | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
280 | Rypinska Agnieszka | Płock | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
281 | Chachaj Magda | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
282 | Wlazło Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
283 | Piwowar Beata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
284 | Urbaszek Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
285 | Urbaszek Jagoda | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
286 | Lesiewicz Amelka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
287 | Pichlińska Natalia | Łódź, Polska | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
288 | Falkowski Miłosz | łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
289 | Wojna Olek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
290 | Sitkiewicz Łukasz Sitkiewicz | Rzgów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
291 | Sitkiewicz Lidia | Rzgow | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
292 | Kopałka-Siwińska Justyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
293 | Siwińska Amelia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
294 | Siwińska Kalina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
295 | Wąsik Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
296 | Frąchowicz Agnieszka | Skierniewice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
297 | Kubiak Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
298 | Sienkiewicz Anna Sienkiewicz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
299 | Grygiel Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
300 | Szwugier Katarzyna | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 18108