Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamocka Joanna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
2 | Kunicki Krzysztof | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | WPISOWE | Rossmann | opłacono BM |
3 | Kamińska Beata | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
4 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
5 | Zawadziński Robert | Bielawy | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
6 | Sterna Krystian | Brzeźnio | Polska | WPISOWE | Złoczew Team | opłacono |
7 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
8 | Marszałkiewicz Żaneta | Chmielinko | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
9 | Nowakowska Paulina | Garbalin | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
10 | Marcinkowska Marta Marcinkowska | Justynów | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
11 | Badora Maciej | Knurów | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
12 | Kubica-Badora Rozalia | Knurów | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
13 | Dyka-Leśniewska Agnieszka | Konin | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
14 | Bochna Ania | Koźmin Wielkopolski | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
15 | Stachura Artur | Kraków | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
16 | Morawiec Weronika | Kraków | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
17 | Mrozowska Monika | Kraków | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
18 | Lomber Joanna | Kraków | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
19 | Florczyk Jan | Kraków | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
20 | Wasielewski Mateusz | Kutno | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
21 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Kutno | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
22 | Zduńczyk Piotr | Legionowo | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
23 | Bednarek Kamila | Legionowo | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
24 | Czapkowicz Anastazja | Lublin | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
25 | Sobieraj Sara | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
26 | Śliwińska Maja | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | SP 35 Łódź | opłacono BM |
27 | Dublański Michał | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
28 | Ostrowska-Lentas Iwona | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
29 | Stodulski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
30 | Tarant-Śliwińska Inga | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
31 | Dublański Leon | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
32 | Attiya Malika | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
33 | Kacprzak Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
34 | Kulik Jakub | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
35 | Gromek Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | Team Gromkowie | opłacono BM |
36 | Adamek Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
37 | Zalewski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | Konsens Team | opłacono BM |
38 | Sęczkowski Robert | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | Bałucka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono BM |
39 | Lentas Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
40 | Michalski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
41 | Różycka Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
42 | Robaszek Kamil | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | DoRoboty | opłacono BM |
43 | Osyra Marcin | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
44 | Adamczyk Alicja | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | K. S. Łódź Pirates | opłacono BM |
45 | Matys Maja | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
46 | Jurek Helena | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
47 | Budnik Viktoriia | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
48 | Śliwińska Agata | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
49 | Wężyk Anna | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
50 | Urbaszek Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
51 | Wilczek Justyna | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
52 | Tęczar Marcin | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | MABION | opłacono BM |
53 | Wisderny Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
54 | Wasiak Agnieszka | Łódź (Łódź-Bałuty) | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
55 | Kozłowska Katarzyna | Łódź, al. Kościuszki 100/104 m. 12 | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
56 | Sobieraj Aneta Sobieraj | Łódż | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
57 | Borowski Robert | Mrągowo | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
58 | Hećmańczuk Katarzyna | Pabianice | Polska | WPISOWE | Fabryka Dzika | opłacono BM |
59 | Fryd Krzysztofa | Pabianice | Polska | WPISOWE | Fabryka Dzika | opłacono BM |
60 | Grabska - Morzyszek Ewa | Pabianice | Polska | WPISOWE | Fabryka Dzika | opłacono BM |
61 | Król Patrycja | Pabianice | Polska | WPISOWE | Księżniczki Patataja | opłacono BM |
62 | Latek Oliwier | Piaseczno | Polska | WPISOWE | 4ever2gether | |
63 | Łaski Kamil | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Polska | WPISOWE | Rossmann | opłacono BM |
64 | Jeżak Konrad | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
65 | Wasilewska Ilona | Poznań | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
66 | Kostecka Izabela | Poznań | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
67 | Olejniczak Sławka | Poznań | Polska | WPISOWE | Ciastki.pz | opłacono BM |
68 | Jeżak Monika | Radom | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
69 | Krawczyk Katarzyna | Solna | Szwecja | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
70 | Pożarlik Wojciech | Stryków | Polska | WPISOWE | LUKS Dwójka Progroup Danielo Stryków | opłacono BM |
71 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | WPISOWE | SPC | opłacono BM |
72 | Kaniecka Joanna | Wałcz | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
73 | Włodarz Michał | Warszawa | Polska | WPISOWE | 4ever2gether | opłacono BM |
74 | Żyśko Marta | Warszawa | Polska | WPISOWE | Obstacle Center Team | opłacono BM |
75 | Nadrowski Maksymilian | Warszawa | Polska | WPISOWE | Obstacle Center Team | opłacono BM |
76 | Jedynak Katarzyna Jedynak | Warszawa | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
77 | reda alicja | warszawa | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
78 | Włodarz Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | WPISOWE | 4evet2gether | opłacono BM |
79 | Kowalczyk Klaudia | Warszawa | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
80 | Kauwa Oskar Kauwa | Włocławek | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
81 | Frydzińska Justyna | Wola Grzymkowa | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
82 | Gbiorczyk Wioletta | Wrocław | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
83 | Göldner Marina | Würzburg | Niemcy | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
84 | Kołodziejczyk Tomek | Zduńska Wola | Polska | WPISOWE | Rajsport Active | opłacono BM |
85 | Hampel Monika | Zellingen | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
86 | Wieteska Monika | Zgierz | Polska | WPISOWE | Tate & Lyle Active Team | opłacono BM |
87 | Lubelska Dominika | Zgierz | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
88 | Rumińska Beata | Zgierz | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 2756