Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janiszewski Sylweriusz | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
2 | Bęben Artur | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | Maraton | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
3 | Kundys Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
4 | Rutka Marek | Poznan | Polska | Maraton | maratończyk poznań | opłacono |
5 | Siara Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Maraton | dare2run | opłacono |
6 | Kucharski Jakub | Gruszczyn | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
7 | Wandel Agnieszka | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton NW | opłacono | |
8 | Piesik Mariusz | Kliny | Polska | Półmaraton | Maniek Biegalski indywiduell | opłacono |
9 | Michalak Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | Dzika drużyna | opłacono |
10 | Latanowicz Bernard | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
11 | Grygiel Monika | Gruszczyn - Swarzędz | Polska | Półmaraton NW | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
12 | Łukaszewicz Joanna | Zielona Góra | Polska | Półmaraton NW | Green Team Zielona Góra | opłacono |
13 | Grzegorek Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
14 | Śledzik Sebastian | Szamotuły | Polska | Maraton | Drużyna Szpiku/ KB Szamotuły | opłacono |
15 | Woroch Roman | Dopiewo | Polska | Półmaraton NW | polkowice | opłacono |
16 | Natkaniec Krystian | Złotniki | Polska | Półmaraton | JanJul | opłacono |
17 | Trąbczyński Michał | Szamotuły | Polska | Maraton | KB Szamotuły | opłacono |
18 | Bednarek Arkadiusz | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton | KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina/Night Runners | opłacono |
19 | Walkowiak Bartosz | Plewiska | Polska | Półmaraton | Www.studio-motiv.pl | opłacono |
20 | Lorenc Joanna | Wąsosz | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
21 | Darowski Dariusz | Księginice | Polska | Maraton | Dachy Polskie | opłacono |
22 | Leszczyński Michał | Deszczno | Polska | Półmaraton | Syberian Husky Team | opłacono |
23 | Półtorak Marek | Potasze | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
24 | Nowak Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
25 | Zbyszewska Izabela | Złotniki | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegnę dla Oli/Zmęczeni Już przed Biegiem | opłacono |
26 | Tregub Igor | Wroclaw | Polska | Półmaraton | Kapitoszka | opłacono |
27 | Nowiński Rafał | Wschowa | Polska | Maraton | BIEGAJ WSCHOWO !!! | opłacono |
28 | Fijałkowski Waldemar | Trzebnica | Polska | Maraton | oskargsm.pl | opłacono |
29 | Kuczyński Piotr | Poznań | Półmaraton NW | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | opłacono | |
30 | Lewardowski Konrad | Poznań | Maraton | KUNY Strzeszyn | opłacono | |
31 | Ciesielski Jerzy | Łódź | Półmaraton NW | Epoca Nordica | opłacono | |
32 | Witczak Jolanta | Lusowo | Maraton | Tarnowo Podgórne - Poziom Wyżej | opłacono | |
33 | Wójcik Marcin | Wronki | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
34 | Musiałowski Kazimierz | Smogorzewiec | Maraton | Nordic Walking za Uśmiech | opłacono | |
35 | Jackiewicz Arkadiusz | Głogów | Maraton | WKU w Głogowie | opłacono | |
36 | Sędkowski Łukasz | Świątniki 68 | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
37 | Kosmala Szymon | Dąbrówka | Maraton | opłacono | ||
38 | Ociepa-Mendel Sabina | Rokietnica | Półmaraton | Rokietnica Biega | opłacono | |
39 | Rybak Paweł | Poznań | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
40 | Serafiński Mirosław | Poznań | Maraton | opłacono | ||
41 | Szczepańska Anna | Czerwonak | Półmaraton | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono | |
42 | Gokiert-Skrentna Justyna | Złotów | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
43 | Tejchma Natalia | Warszawa | Maraton | Biegam na Tarchominie | opłacono | |
44 | Borek Maciej | Poznań | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
45 | Grabiński Waldemar | Rogoźno | Półmaraton | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | opłacono | |
46 | Niespodziana Anna | Rogoźno | Półmaraton | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | opłacono | |
47 | Dembiński Marek | Poznań | Półmaraton | Wójtowicz TRI Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13444