Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łubkowska Magdalena | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | ||
2 | Kulczyk Katarzyna | Sławsko | Polska | 10,5 km | KB Bryza Postomino | |
3 | Orłowski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Bogumiłow Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | ||
5 | Motwodło-Zawadzka Izabella | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Micerski Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | 10,5 km | Biegolas Koszalin | opłacono on-line |
7 | Piłczyński Paweł | Widzino | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Szopiński Tomasz | Nacmierz | Polska | 10,5 km | KB Bryza Postomino | |
9 | Urban Ewelina | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | 10,5 km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono on-line |
10 | Burman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Ananasy z 3Fal | opłacono on-line |
11 | Andryskowski Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im.BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
12 | Woźniak Dariusz | Sławno | Polska | 10,5 km | www.limo300c.com | |
13 | Czuryńska Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | 10,5 km | Pokochaj Bieganie | opłacono on-line |
14 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Pro Dystans | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kmiecik Joanna | Starkowo | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Szczerbaty Pawel | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Petzold Robert | Zduny | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Gaweł Iza | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | ANANASY Z 3FAL | opłacono on-line |
19 | Treder Marian | Łosino | Polska | 10,5 km | Team Treder | opłacono on-line |
20 | Treder Wojciech | Łosino | Polska | 10,5 km | Team Treder | opłacono on-line |
21 | Elendt Tomasz Elendt | Tuchomie | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
23 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
24 | HERMAN KARINA | SŁUPSK | Polska | 10,5 km | ||
25 | Mucha Jerzy | Międzyrzecz | Polska | 10,5 km | TEAM OLA | opłacono on-line |
26 | Pokorny Edward | Ustka | Polska | 10,5 km | TUPOT Ustka | opłacono on-line |
27 | Niwiński Grzegorz | Ustka | Polska | 10,5 km | K.B. Tupot Ustka | opłacono on-line |
28 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 10,5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | |
29 | Chylewska Aleksandra | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Chylewska-Mucha Aleksandra | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | GAJEK ARTUR | KĘPICE | Polska | 10,5 km | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | opłacono on-line |
32 | STRZELECKI ZBIGNIEW | KORZYBIE | Polska | 10,5 km | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | opłacono on-line |
33 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Chudy Henryk | Sławsko | Polska | 10,5 km | k s Olszewski i synowie | opłacono on-line |
35 | Hałas Piotr | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Świderski Michał | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Piłczyński Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kasperowicz Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Pro DYSTANS Kasperowicz | opłacono on-line |
39 | Ruszczyński Łukasz Ruszczyński | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Twardowski Mateusz | Kobylnica | Polska | 10,5 km | AML Słupsk | |
41 | Kik Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Nie Marnuj Tlenu | opłacono on-line |
42 | Swiderski Lukasz | Slupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10,5 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
44 | SZCZEPANIAK JACEK | KĘPICE | Polska | 10,5 km | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | opłacono on-line |
45 | Porębski Michał | Łódź | Polska | 10,5 km | BaywatchOCR | opłacono on-line |
46 | Porębska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | 10,5 km | BaywatchOCR | opłacono on-line |
47 | Sagała Patrycja | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono on-line |
48 | Rusin Leszek | Lębork | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
49 | Gosławski Stanisław | Kępice | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 10,5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
51 | Kamieniecki Rafał | USTKA | Polska | 10,5 km | TUPOT-USTKA | opłacono on-line |
52 | Bobryk Joanna | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
53 | Kończak Magdalena | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
54 | Lecki Mateusz | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
55 | Przybyłowicz Małgorzata | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
56 | Szymański Sylwek | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
57 | Struś Artur Struś | Wrześnica | Polska | 10,5 km | KB Bryza Postomino | |
58 | Rokuszewski Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | AML Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
59 | Glazik Dariusz | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Ścigał Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Czech Dariusz | Płotowo | Polska | 10,5 km | Ścigał Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 10,5 km | Ducla Academy Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
62 | Reglińska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów | opłacono on-line |
63 | Jażdżewski Sebastian | Ugoszcz | Polska | 10,5 km | Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów | opłacono on-line |
64 | Przybyszewska Paulina | Ustka | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Metel Izabela | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | ||
66 | Jaworski ROBERT | Pieszcz | Polska | 10,5 km | KB Bryza Postomino | |
67 | Majerowski Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | ||
68 | Staniaszek Bogusław | Głobino | Polska | 10,5 km | Tupot Ustka | opłacono on-line |
69 | Gaweł zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | POMERIDERS Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
70 | Iskra Paweł | Zieleniewo | Polska | 10,5 km | 7Pro Team | opłacono on-line |
71 | Ludwikowski Marek | Dzierżęcin | Polska | 10,5 km | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | |
72 | Kluczewska Emilia | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | opłacono on-line |
73 | Skrzypiec Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | POMERIDERS Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
74 | Prędki Grzegorz | Darłowo | Polska | 10,5 km | KB Bryza Postomino | |
75 | Andrzejczyk Ewelina | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Ananasy z 3Fal | opłacono on-line |
76 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Cetyń | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
77 | Guzowski Denis | Cetyń | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
78 | Godeń Janusz | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Wielgat Łukasz | Pieńkowo | Polska | 10,5 km | KB Bryza Postomino | |
80 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork 84-300 ,ul. 0br. Wybrzeża 5/6 | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK '' Lębork . | |
81 | went jakub | Łeba | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Garski Dawid | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | AML Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
83 | Bednarczyk Arkadiusz | Kobylnica | Polska | 10,5 km | STOPA Słupsk | |
84 | Heller Zdzisław | Koszalin | Polska | 10,5 km | herbmaratonow.pl | opłacono on-line |
85 | Tabaka Waldemar | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Woźniak Daariusz | Sławno | Polska | 10,5 km | www.limo300c.com | opłacono on-line |
87 | Witka Grażyna | Garczegorze 2/2 | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
88 | Witka Piotr | Garczegorze 2/2 | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
89 | Witkiewicz Eryk Witkiewicz | Białogard | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Grygorowicz Marta | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
91 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im. BRACI PETK | |
92 | SZAFIRSKI MAREK | SŁUPSK | Polska | 10,5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię - Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
93 | Rahoza Szymon | Siemianice | Polska | 10,5 km | Honorowy Dawca Krwi | opłacono on-line |
94 | Konkel Agnieszka | Koszalin | Polska | 10,5 km | ||
95 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 10,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
96 | MAZUREK MARCIN MAZUREK | BARCINO | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Nowakowska Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | AML Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
98 | Janta Dawid | Gołczewo | Polska | 10,5 km | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | opłacono on-line |
99 | Eikmann Darek | Lębork | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK '' Lębork . | |
100 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK |
Wyświetleń: 7189