Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Czuryńska Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | 10,5 km | Pokochaj Bieganie | opłacono on-line |
102 | Gaweł zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | POMERIDERS Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
103 | Skrzypiec Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | POMERIDERS Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
104 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Pro Dystans | opłacono on-line |
105 | Kasperowicz Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Pro DYSTANS Kasperowicz | opłacono on-line |
106 | Kluczewska Emilia | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | opłacono on-line |
107 | Bednarczyk Arkadiusz | Kobylnica | Polska | 10,5 km | STOPA Słupsk | |
108 | Kowalski Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
109 | Bobryk Joanna | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
110 | Kończak Magdalena | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
111 | Lecki Mateusz | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
112 | Przybyłowicz Małgorzata | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
113 | Szymański Sylwek | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
114 | Glazik Dariusz | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Ścigał Team | opłacono on-line |
115 | Czech Dariusz | Płotowo | Polska | 10,5 km | Ścigał Team | opłacono on-line |
116 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
117 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
118 | Mucha Jerzy | Międzyrzecz | Polska | 10,5 km | TEAM OLA | opłacono on-line |
119 | Treder Marian | Łosino | Polska | 10,5 km | Team Treder | opłacono on-line |
120 | Treder Wojciech | Łosino | Polska | 10,5 km | Team Treder | opłacono on-line |
121 | Staniaszek Bogusław | Głobino | Polska | 10,5 km | Tupot Ustka | opłacono on-line |
122 | Pokorny Edward | Ustka | Polska | 10,5 km | TUPOT Ustka | opłacono on-line |
123 | Kamieniecki Rafał | USTKA | Polska | 10,5 km | TUPOT-USTKA | opłacono on-line |
124 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | 10,5 km | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | opłacono on-line |
125 | Janta Dawid | Gołczewo | Polska | 10,5 km | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | opłacono on-line |
126 | Glazik Anna | Rzepnica | Polska | 10,5 km | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | opłacono on-line |
127 | Hordejuk Dorota Hordejuk | ustka | Polska | 10,5 km | USB USTKA | |
128 | Woźniak Dariusz | Sławno | Polska | 10,5 km | www.limo300c.com | |
129 | Woźniak Daariusz | Sławno | Polska | 10,5 km | www.limo300c.com | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7188