Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woźniak Dariusz | Sławno | Polska | 10,5 km | www.limo300c.com | |
2 | Woźniak Daariusz | Sławno | Polska | 10,5 km | www.limo300c.com | opłacono on-line |
3 | Hordejuk Dorota Hordejuk | ustka | Polska | 10,5 km | USB USTKA | |
4 | Janta Dawid | Gołczewo | Polska | 10,5 km | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | opłacono on-line |
5 | Glazik Anna | Rzepnica | Polska | 10,5 km | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | opłacono on-line |
6 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | 10,5 km | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kamieniecki Rafał | USTKA | Polska | 10,5 km | TUPOT-USTKA | opłacono on-line |
8 | Pokorny Edward | Ustka | Polska | 10,5 km | TUPOT Ustka | opłacono on-line |
9 | Staniaszek Bogusław | Głobino | Polska | 10,5 km | Tupot Ustka | opłacono on-line |
10 | Treder Marian | Łosino | Polska | 10,5 km | Team Treder | opłacono on-line |
11 | Treder Wojciech | Łosino | Polska | 10,5 km | Team Treder | opłacono on-line |
12 | Mucha Jerzy | Międzyrzecz | Polska | 10,5 km | TEAM OLA | opłacono on-line |
13 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
14 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
15 | Glazik Dariusz | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Ścigał Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Czech Dariusz | Płotowo | Polska | 10,5 km | Ścigał Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | Bobryk Joanna | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kończak Magdalena | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
19 | Lecki Mateusz | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
20 | Przybyłowicz Małgorzata | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
21 | Szymański Sylwek | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
22 | Bednarczyk Arkadiusz | Kobylnica | Polska | 10,5 km | STOPA Słupsk | |
23 | Kowalski Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kluczewska Emilia | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | opłacono on-line |
25 | Kasperowicz Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Pro DYSTANS Kasperowicz | opłacono on-line |
26 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Pro Dystans | opłacono on-line |
27 | Gaweł zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | POMERIDERS Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
28 | Skrzypiec Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | POMERIDERS Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
29 | Czuryńska Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | 10,5 km | Pokochaj Bieganie | opłacono on-line |
30 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 10,5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
31 | Kik Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Nie Marnuj Tlenu | opłacono on-line |
32 | Ciżmowska Barbara | Kępice | Polska | 10,5 km | MTS Hamer Miastko | opłacono on-line |
33 | Konkel Joanna | Sławno | Polska | 10,5 km | MKS | opłacono on-line |
34 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 10,5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | |
35 | Andryskowski Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im.BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
36 | Szyło Michał | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im. BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
37 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im. BRACI PETK | |
38 | Wirkus Łukasz | Lipnica | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im. Braci Petk | |
39 | Wirkus Antonina | Szczecinek | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im. Braci Petk | |
40 | Bałut Nikodem | cewice | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im. BRACI PETK | |
41 | Rusin Leszek | Lębork | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
42 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Cetyń | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
43 | Guzowski Denis | Cetyń | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
44 | Witka Grażyna | Garczegorze 2/2 | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
45 | Witka Piotr | Garczegorze 2/2 | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
46 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
47 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork 84-300 ,ul. 0br. Wybrzeża 5/6 | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK '' Lębork . | |
48 | Eikmann Darek | Lębork | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK '' Lębork . | |
49 | Joniec Michał | Lębork | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK '' Lębork . | |
50 | LIPSKI Jan Dominik | Lębork | Polska | 10,5 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
51 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 10,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
52 | GAJEK ARTUR | KĘPICE | Polska | 10,5 km | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | opłacono on-line |
53 | STRZELECKI ZBIGNIEW | KORZYBIE | Polska | 10,5 km | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | opłacono on-line |
54 | SZCZEPANIAK JACEK | KĘPICE | Polska | 10,5 km | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | opłacono on-line |
55 | Reglińska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | 10,5 km | Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów | opłacono on-line |
56 | Jażdżewski Sebastian | Ugoszcz | Polska | 10,5 km | Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kulczyk Katarzyna | Sławsko | Polska | 10,5 km | KB Bryza Postomino | |
58 | Szopiński Tomasz | Nacmierz | Polska | 10,5 km | KB Bryza Postomino | |
59 | Struś Artur Struś | Wrześnica | Polska | 10,5 km | KB Bryza Postomino | |
60 | Jaworski ROBERT | Pieszcz | Polska | 10,5 km | KB Bryza Postomino | |
61 | Ludwikowski Marek | Dzierżęcin | Polska | 10,5 km | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | |
62 | Prędki Grzegorz | Darłowo | Polska | 10,5 km | KB Bryza Postomino | |
63 | Wielgat Łukasz | Pieńkowo | Polska | 10,5 km | KB Bryza Postomino | |
64 | Niwiński Grzegorz | Ustka | Polska | 10,5 km | K.B. Tupot Ustka | opłacono on-line |
65 | Chudy Henryk | Sławsko | Polska | 10,5 km | k s Olszewski i synowie | opłacono on-line |
66 | Rahoza Szymon | Siemianice | Polska | 10,5 km | Honorowy Dawca Krwi | opłacono on-line |
67 | Heller Zdzisław | Koszalin | Polska | 10,5 km | herbmaratonow.pl | opłacono on-line |
68 | Jopek Grzegorz | Kobylnica | Polska | 10,5 km | Gmina Kobylnica | |
69 | Żurawik Piotr | Kępice | Polska | 10,5 km | GM Kępice | opłacono on-line |
70 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10,5 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
71 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 10,5 km | Ducla Academy Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
72 | Micerski Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | 10,5 km | Biegolas Koszalin | opłacono on-line |
73 | Grygorowicz Marta | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
74 | SZAFIRSKI MAREK | SŁUPSK | Polska | 10,5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię - Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
75 | Grygorowicz TOMASZ | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię - Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
76 | Porębski Michał | Łódź | Polska | 10,5 km | BaywatchOCR | opłacono on-line |
77 | Porębska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | 10,5 km | BaywatchOCR | opłacono on-line |
78 | Burman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Ananasy z 3Fal | opłacono on-line |
79 | Gaweł Iza | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | ANANASY Z 3FAL | opłacono on-line |
80 | Andrzejczyk Ewelina | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | Ananasy z 3Fal | opłacono on-line |
81 | Urban Ewelina | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | 10,5 km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono on-line |
82 | Sagała Patrycja | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono on-line |
83 | Twardowski Mateusz | Kobylnica | Polska | 10,5 km | AML Słupsk | |
84 | Rokuszewski Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | AML Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
85 | Garski Dawid | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | AML Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
86 | Nowakowska Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | AML Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
87 | Iskra Paweł | Zieleniewo | Polska | 10,5 km | 7Pro Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Łubkowska Magdalena | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | ||
89 | Orłowski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Bogumiłow Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | ||
91 | Motwodło-Zawadzka Izabella | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Piłczyński Paweł | Widzino | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kmiecik Joanna | Starkowo | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Szczerbaty Pawel | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Petzold Robert | Zduny | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Elendt Tomasz Elendt | Tuchomie | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | HERMAN KARINA | SŁUPSK | Polska | 10,5 km | ||
98 | Chylewska Aleksandra | Słupsk | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Chylewska-Mucha Aleksandra | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10,5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7297