Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Bieg 15km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | |
2 | Potrzebowska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | łączą Nas Pasje | limit osiągnięty |
3 | Kuper Mariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
4 | Michalewski Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15km | Lucky Luck | |
5 | Szyffer Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | limit osiągnięty |
6 | Biskup Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15km | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | |
7 | Dziadczyk Krzysztof | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 15km | ||
8 | Jerka Martyna | Cierpice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Nadleśnictwo Cierpiszewo | limit osiągnięty |
9 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 15km | Czarne Biega | |
10 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 15km | Czarne Biega | |
11 | Rozmarynowicz Patrycja | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Morsy Dąbrowa Chełmińska | limit osiągnięty |
12 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 15km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
13 | Waśkiewicz Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Dąbrowski Team | |
14 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
15 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | ESJA TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
16 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 15km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | |
17 | Nowak Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
18 | Serocka Danuta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15km | Jagiellończycy Łasin | |
19 | Klajbor Mariusz | Jeżewo | Polska | Bieg 15km | ||
20 | Kuznetsov Vitalii | Kharkiv | Ukraina | Bieg 15km | 4F Kharkiv | |
21 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg 15km | ||
22 | Dzikowska Wiesława | Maksymilianowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
23 | Drzewiecka Ania | Niemcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | limit osiągnięty |
24 | Jurak Krzysztof | NOWE OSTROWITE | Polska | Bieg 15km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | |
25 | Filipiak Jakub | Rynarzewo | Polska | Bieg 15km | ||
26 | Socha Robert | Siedliszcze | Polska | Bieg 15km | Nadleśnictwo Chełm | |
27 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
28 | GŁADYSZ KRZYSZTOF | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Bieg 15km | ||
29 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Diabelskie Pioruny | limit osiągnięty |
30 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 15km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
31 | Przyborkiewicz Kriss | Toruń | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Pierniki Toruń | limit osiągnięty |
32 | Chorążak Aneta | Unisław | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Morsy Dąbrowa Chełmińska | limit osiągnięty |
33 | Piłat Mariusz | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg 15km | KLUB BIEGACZY PLL LOT | |
34 | JÓŹWIAK MARIANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | limit osiągnięty |
35 | JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | limit osiągnięty |
36 | Cetnarowski Kamil | Wrocłąw | Polska | Bieg 15km | Szybkie Stopy | |
37 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 231918