Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasprzak Bronisław | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
2 | Norberciak Grażyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono |
3 | BAJERLAJN RYSZARD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono |
4 | BAJERLAJN MARIA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono |
5 | Maciejewski Wieńczysław | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono |
6 | Krakowian Aleksandra | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono |
7 | Krakowian Mirosław | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono |
8 | Podkocki Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
9 | Pękala jarosław | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
10 | Pękala Irena | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
11 | Pękala Wiktor | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
12 | Bochenek Bartłomiej Bochenek | Sygontka | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
13 | Bochenek Sylwia Bochenek | Sygontka | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
14 | ŁAZORKO ANTONI | Czestochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | EFEKT CZĘSTOCHOWA | opłacono |
15 | Kiedrzyńska Aneta | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
16 | Tomzik Radosław | Skowronów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
17 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
18 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
19 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono |
20 | Sosnowska Agnieszka | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
21 | Kania Małgorzata | Myszków | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
22 | Pala-Skrzypczyk Danuta | Złoty Potok | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
23 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
24 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
25 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
26 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
27 | Białas Agnieszka Białas | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
28 | Ujejski Zbigniew | Myszków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Pohulanka-Stowarzyszenie Kijomaniacy | opłacono |
29 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | Nordic Walking | Podkowa Janów | |
30 | Derus Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Nordic Walking | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
31 | Radło Paweł | Zalesice | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
32 | Sztanderska Agnieszka | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
33 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
34 | Kołek Adam | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
35 | Kołek Patryk | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów |
Wyświetleń: 3533