Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoński Jan | Czepurka | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
2 | BAJERLAJN MARIA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono |
3 | BAJERLAJN RYSZARD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono |
4 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
5 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
6 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
7 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
8 | Białas Agnieszka Białas | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
9 | Białas Laura | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
10 | Bochenek Bartłomiej Bochenek | Sygontka | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
11 | Bochenek Sylwia Bochenek | Sygontka | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
12 | Derus Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Nordic Walking | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
13 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
14 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
15 | Gągała Szymon | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
16 | Janocha Emilia | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
17 | Janocha Zuzanna | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
18 | Kania Małgorzata | Myszków | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
19 | Karoń Kacper | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
20 | Kasprzak Bronisław | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
21 | Kiedrzyńska Aneta | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
22 | Kiedrzyńska Milena | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
23 | Kozik Kalina | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
24 | Kołek Adam | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
25 | Kołek Natalia | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
26 | Kołek Patryk | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
27 | Krakowian Aleksandra | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono |
28 | Krakowian Mirosław | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono |
29 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono |
30 | Maciejewski Wieńczysław | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono |
31 | Maligłówka Paweł | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
32 | Michalik Natalia | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
33 | Miedzińska Weronika | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
34 | Mikołajczyk Maja | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
35 | Norberciak Grażyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono |
36 | Olczak Victor | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
37 | Pala-Skrzypczyk Danuta | Złoty Potok | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
38 | Pękala Aleksandra | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
39 | Pękala Anna | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
40 | Pękala Irena | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
41 | Pękala jarosław | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
42 | Pękala Wiktor | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
43 | Podkocki Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
44 | Podsiedlik Wiktoria | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
45 | Radło Paweł | Zalesice | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
46 | Rutkowska Malwina | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
47 | Śledzik Kacper | Skowronów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
48 | Sosnowska Agnieszka | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
49 | Sosnowska Julia | Staropole | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
50 | Srokosz Krzysztof | Skowronów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
51 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | Nordic Walking | Podkowa Janów | |
52 | Sztanderska Agnieszka | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
53 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
54 | Tatarowicz Iga | Piasek | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | |||
55 | Tomzik Radosław | Skowronów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
56 | Ujejski Zbigniew | Myszków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Pohulanka-Stowarzyszenie Kijomaniacy | opłacono |
57 | Walczyk Igor | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
58 | Walczyk Wiktor | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
59 | Ziemlewska Nicola | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
60 | Zych Kinga | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
61 | Zych Lena | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
62 | ŁAZORKO ANTONI | Czestochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | EFEKT CZĘSTOCHOWA | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3537